Stop UK lies & corruption

Home » Search results for 'Michael Fallon'

Search Results for: Michael Fallon

Did your MP vote for mass surveillance?

The infamous Snoopers’ Charter (Investigatory Powers) is now law.  The majority of MPs taking part voted to allow the bulk interception of communications, equipment interference (hacking into your devices), and the retention and examination of bulk personal datasets.

Investigatory Powers Bill — Third Reading — Mass Surveillance7 Jun 2016 at 18:56
Find out how your MP voted here or scroll down to see a list.  If you’re unsure who your MP is then find out here.

They may tell you the Snoopers Charter is necessary to fight terrorism.  If it’s to fight terrorism you may want to ask your MP why this law permits sharing of your browsing history with: Welsh Ambulance ServicesCompetition and Markets AuthorityDepartment for Work and PensionsDepartment of HealthFood Standards Agency, Gambling Commission, Department for TransportFinancial Conduct AuthorityHealth and Safety Executive.

Full list here of who has access to your data under Investigatory Powers – see schedule 4

We have written to the above authorities asking why they need access to your private data. Their responses will be published below the graphic.  If you’ve written to your MP about this we will gladly publish their response.  Please email a copy of their letter to stopmpliesandpropaganda@gmail.com

pa-8865317

Competition and Markets Authority have informed us why they need your private data:
The Competition and Markets Authority (CMA) needs investigatory powers for the purpose of detecting and investigating criminal cartels. Cartels typically take the form of agreements between competitors to fix prices, share customers or markets, limit production or supply, or to rig bids for contracts. They are amongst the most egregious forms of anti-competitive conduct and are akin to complex fraud, involving secret arrangements that can operate over many years at the expense of consumers and taxpayers (as a result of higher prices and reduced choice). The cartel offence under the Enterprise Act 2002 is a serious crime, punishable on first conviction with up to five years’ imprisonment and/or an unlimited fine.

Cartels are almost always conducted in secret, with very little written documentation (or documentation that is fragmentary and susceptible to interpretation), making them very difficult to detect and prove. As such, the regulated use of investigatory powers plays a critical role in the CMA’s investigations.

Business Services (Northern Ireland) have informed us why they need access to your private data if you live in the UK.

Welsh Ambulance Services have informed us why they need access to your private data if you live in the UK.

Food Standards Agency have informed us why they need access to your private data if you live in the UK.

NHS Business Services Authority have informed us why they need access to your private data if you live in the UK.

Northern Ireland Fire and Rescue Service have informed us why they need your private data: “For the purpose of preventing death or injury or any damage to a person’s physical or mental health, or of mitigating any injury or damage to a person’s physical or mental health

Department for Work and Pensions have informed us why they need access to your private data. Although it remains to be seen if they will make use of your data to claim you’re fit for work or adversely affect any benefit that you’re in receipt of.

Gambling Commission have been helpful in their response as to why they need access to your private data.  Their provision of information contained a guide explaining the Operational case for the use of communications data by public authorities relating to all Government departments.

Department for Communities Northern Ireland have informed us why they need access to your private  data.

Department for the Economy (Northern Ireland) have informed us  why they need access to your private data.

Food Standards Scotland have informed us why they need access to your private data.

Financial Conduct Authority have informed us why they need access to your private data.

Scottish Fire and Rescue Service have responded to our question and while they did provide some information it was not what we asked for.  If it’s the same as Northern Ireland Fire and Rescue Service then the answer would be “For the purpose of preventing death or injury or any damage to a person’s physical or mental health, or of mitigating any injury or damage to a person’s physical or mental health

As you can see their use is nothing to do with preventing terrorism.

The more parties who have direct access to your Internet records the greater risk of them being leaked into the wrong hands.  A much better solution would have been to allow GCHQ and MI5 to pass specific information onto the above agencies and departments.

We are waiting for a press response from these departments as to why they need access to your data.  Board of Scottish Fire and Rescue ServicesHMRC, RAFHealth and Safety Executive, Department for TransportDepartment of Health.

Due to many requests we have published how your MP voted below…

Investigatory Powers BillThird ReadingMass Surveillance7 Jun 2016 at 18:56

Nigel Adams Selby and Ainsty Con (front bench) aye
Adam Afriyie Windsor Con aye
Peter Aldous Waveney Con (front bench) aye
Lucy Allan Telford Con (front bench) aye
Heidi Allen South Cambridgeshire Con (front bench) aye
David Amess Southend West Con (front bench) aye
Stuart Andrew Pudsey Con aye
Caroline Ansell Eastbourne Con (front bench) aye
Edward Argar Charnwood Con (front bench) aye
Victoria Atkins Louth and Horncastle Con (front bench) aye
Richard Bacon South Norfolk Con (front bench) aye
Steven Baker Wycombe Con (front bench) aye
Stephen Barclay North East Cambridgeshire Con (front bench) aye
John Baron Basildon and Billericay Con (front bench) aye
Guto Bebb Aberconwy Con (front bench) aye
Henry Bellingham North West Norfolk Con aye
Richard Benyon Newbury Con (front bench) aye
Paul Beresford Mole Valley Con (front bench) aye
Jake Berry Rossendale and Darwen Con (front bench) aye
James Berry Kingston and Surbiton Con (front bench) aye
Andrew Bingham High Peak Con (front bench) aye
Bob Blackman Harrow East Con (front bench) aye
Crispin Blunt Reigate Con (front bench) aye
Peter Bone Wellingborough Con (front bench) aye
Victoria Borwick Kensington Con (front bench) aye
Peter Bottomley Worthing West Con (front bench) aye
Karen Bradley Staffordshire Moorlands Con (front bench) aye
Graham Brady Altrincham and Sale West Con (front bench) aye
Julian Brazier Canterbury Con (front bench) aye
Andrew Bridgen North West Leicestershire Con (front bench) aye
Steve Brine Winchester Con aye
James Brokenshire Old Bexley and Sidcup Con (front bench) aye
Fiona Bruce Congleton Con (front bench) aye
Robert Buckland South Swindon Con (front bench) aye
Conor Burns Bournemouth West Con aye
Simon Burns Chelmsford Con aye
David Burrowes Enfield, Southgate Con (front bench) aye
Alun Cairns Vale of Glamorgan Con (front bench) aye
Neil Carmichael Stroud Con (front bench) aye
James Cartlidge South Suffolk Con (front bench) aye
Bill Cash Stone Con (front bench) aye
Maria Caulfield Lewes Con (front bench) aye
Alex Chalk Cheltenham Con (front bench) aye
Rehman Chishti Gillingham and Rainham Con aye
Christopher Chope Christchurch Con (front bench) aye
Jo Churchill Bury St Edmunds Con (front bench) aye
Kenneth Clarke Rushcliffe Con aye
James Cleverly Braintree Con (front bench) aye
Geoffrey Clifton-Brown The Cotswolds Con (front bench) aye
Therese Coffey Suffolk Coastal Con (front bench) aye
Damian Collins Folkestone and Hythe Con (front bench) aye
Oliver Colvile Plymouth, Sutton and Devonport Con (front bench) aye
Alberto Costa South Leicestershire Con (front bench) aye
Geoffrey Cox Torridge and West Devon Con aye
Stephen Crabb Preseli Pembrokeshire Con (front bench) aye
Chris Davies Brecon and Radnorshire Con (front bench) aye
David Davies Monmouth Con (front bench) aye
Mims Davies Eastleigh Con (front bench) aye
Jonathan Djanogly Huntingdon Con aye
Michelle Donelan Chippenham Con (front bench) aye
Oliver Dowden Hertsmere Con (front bench) aye
Jackie Doyle-Price Thurrock Con (front bench) aye
Richard Drax South Dorset Con (front bench) aye
Flick Drummond Portsmouth South Con (front bench) aye
Alan Duncan Rutland and Melton Con (front bench) aye
Iain Duncan Smith Chingford and Woodford Green Con aye
Philip Dunne Ludlow Con (front bench) aye
Michael Ellis Northampton North Con aye
Jane Ellison Battersea Con (front bench) aye
Charlie Elphicke Dover Con (front bench) aye
George Eustice Camborne and Redruth Con (front bench) aye
Graham Evans Weaver Vale Con aye
Nigel Evans Ribble Valley Con (front bench) aye
David Evennett Bexleyheath and Crayford Con (front bench) aye
Michael Fabricant Lichfield Con (front bench) aye
Michael Fallon Sevenoaks Con (front bench) aye
Suella Fernandes Fareham Con (front bench) aye
Mark Field Cities of London and Westminster Con aye
Kevin Foster Torbay Con (front bench) aye
Mark Francois Rayleigh and Wickford Con (front bench) aye
Lucy Frazer South East Cambridgeshire Con (front bench) aye
George Freeman Mid Norfolk Con (front bench) aye
Mike Freer Finchley and Golders Green Con aye
Richard Fuller Bedford Con (front bench) aye
Marcus Fysh Yeovil Con aye
Roger Gale North Thanet Con (front bench) aye
Edward Garnier Harborough Con aye
David Gauke South West Hertfordshire Con (front bench) aye
Nusrat Ghani Wealden Con (front bench) aye
Nick Gibb Bognor Regis and Littlehampton Con (front bench) aye
John Glen Salisbury Con (front bench) aye
Zac Goldsmith Richmond Park Con (front bench) aye
Michael Gove Surrey Heath Con (front bench) aye
Richard Graham Gloucester Con (front bench) aye
Helen Grant Maidstone and The Weald Con (front bench) aye
James Gray North Wiltshire Con (front bench) aye
Chris Grayling Epsom and Ewell Con (front bench) aye
Chris Green Bolton West Con (front bench) aye
Damian Green Ashford Con (front bench) aye
Dominic Grieve Beaconsfield Con (front bench) aye
Andrew Griffiths Burton Con aye
Ben Gummer Ipswich Con (front bench) aye
Sam Gyimah East Surrey Con (front bench) aye
Robert Halfon Harlow Con (front bench) aye
Luke Hall Thornbury and Yate Con (front bench) aye
Stephen Hammond Wimbledon Con (front bench) aye
Matthew Hancock West Suffolk Con (front bench) aye
Mark Harper Forest of Dean Con (front bench) aye
Richard Harrington Watford Con (front bench) aye
Rebecca Harris Castle Point Con (front bench) aye
Alan Haselhurst Saffron Walden Con (front bench) aye
John Hayes South Holland and The Deepings Con (front bench) aye
Oliver Heald North East Hertfordshire Con aye
James Heappey Wells Con (front bench) aye
Chris Heaton-Harris Daventry Con aye
Peter Heaton-Jones North Devon Con (front bench) aye
Gordon Henderson Sittingbourne and Sheppey Con aye
Damian Hinds East Hampshire Con (front bench) aye
Simon Hoare North Dorset Con (front bench) aye
George Hollingbery Meon Valley Con (front bench) aye
Kevin Hollinrake Thirsk and Malton Con (front bench) aye
Philip Hollobone Kettering Con (front bench) aye
Adam Holloway Gravesham Con (front bench) aye
Kris Hopkins Keighley Con (front bench) aye
Gerald Howarth Aldershot Con (front bench) aye
John Howell Henley Con (front bench) aye
Ben Howlett Bath Con (front bench) aye
Nigel Huddleston Mid Worcestershire Con (front bench) aye
Jeremy Hunt South West Surrey Con (front bench) aye
Nick Hurd Ruislip, Northwood and Pinner Con (front bench) aye
Stewart Jackson Peterborough Con (front bench) aye
Margot James Stourbridge Con (front bench) aye
Sajid Javid Bromsgrove Con (front bench) aye
Ranil Jayawardena North East Hampshire Con (front bench) aye
Andrea Jenkyns Morley and Outwood Con (front bench) aye
Robert Jenrick Newark Con aye
Boris Johnson Uxbridge and South Ruislip Con aye
Gareth Johnson Dartford Con aye
Jo Johnson Orpington Con (front bench) aye
Andrew Jones Harrogate and Knaresborough Con (front bench) aye
Marcus Jones Nuneaton Con (front bench) aye
Seema Kennedy South Ribble Con aye
Simon Kirby Brighton, Kemptown Con (front bench) aye
Greg Knight East Yorkshire Con aye
Julian Knight Solihull Con (front bench) aye
Mark Lancaster Milton Keynes North Con (front bench) aye
Pauline Latham Mid Derbyshire Con (front bench) aye
Phillip Lee Bracknell Con aye
Charlotte Leslie Bristol North West Con aye
Oliver Letwin West Dorset Con (front bench) aye
Julian Lewis New Forest East Con (front bench) aye
Ian Liddell-Grainger Bridgwater and West Somerset Con (front bench) aye
David Lidington Aylesbury Con (front bench) aye
Jack Lopresti Filton and Bradley Stoke Con (front bench) aye
Jonathan Lord Woking Con aye
Tim Loughton East Worthing and Shoreham Con (front bench) aye
Karen Lumley Redditch Con (front bench) aye
Craig Mackinlay South Thanet Con (front bench) aye
David Mackintosh Northampton South Con (front bench) aye
Anne Main St Albans Con (front bench) aye
Alan Mak Havant Con (front bench) aye
Kit Malthouse North West Hampshire Con aye
Scott Mann North Cornwall Con aye
Tania Mathias Twickenham Con (front bench) aye
Theresa May Maidenhead Con (front bench) aye
Paul Maynard Blackpool North and Cleveleys Con aye
Jason McCartney Colne Valley Con (front bench) aye
Karl McCartney Lincoln Con (front bench) aye
Mark Menzies Fylde Con (front bench) aye
Johnny Mercer Plymouth, Moor View Con (front bench) aye
Huw Merriman Bexhill and Battle Con (front bench) aye
Stephen Metcalfe South Basildon and East Thurrock Con aye
Maria Miller Basingstoke Con (front bench) aye
Amanda Milling Cannock Chase Con (front bench) aye
Nigel Mills Amber Valley Con (front bench) aye
Anne Milton Guildford Con (front bench) aye
Andrew Mitchell Sutton Coldfield Con aye
Penny Mordaunt Portsmouth North Con (front bench) aye
Anne Marie Morris Newton Abbot Con aye
David Morris Morecambe and Lunesdale Con aye
James Morris Halesowen and Rowley Regis Con aye
Wendy Morton Aldridge-Brownhills Con (front bench) aye
David Mowat Warrington South Con (front bench) aye
David Mundell Dumfriesshire, Clydesdale and Tweeddale Con (front bench) aye
Sheryll Murray South East Cornwall Con aye
Andrew Murrison South West Wiltshire Con (front bench) aye
Bob Neill Bromley and Chislehurst Con (front bench) aye
Sarah Newton Truro and Falmouth Con (front bench) aye
Caroline Nokes Romsey and Southampton North Con (front bench) aye
David Nuttall Bury North Con (front bench) aye
Matthew Offord Hendon Con aye
Guy Opperman Hexham Con (front bench) aye
Mark Pawsey Rugby Con aye
Mike Penning Hemel Hempstead Con (front bench) aye
John Penrose Weston-Super-Mare Con (front bench) aye
Andrew Percy Brigg and Goole Con (front bench) aye
Claire Perry Devizes Con (front bench) aye
Stephen Phillips Sleaford and North Hykeham Con (front bench) aye
Chris Philp Croydon South Con (front bench) aye
Christopher Pincher Tamworth Con (front bench) aye
Daniel Poulter Central Suffolk and North Ipswich Con (front bench) aye
Victoria Prentis Banbury Con (front bench) aye
Mark Prisk Hertford and Stortford Con (front bench) aye
Mark Pritchard The Wrekin Con (front bench) aye
Tom Pursglove Corby Con aye
Jeremy Quin Horsham Con (front bench) aye
Will Quince Colchester Con (front bench) aye
Dominic Raab Esher and Walton Con (front bench) aye
John Redwood Wokingham Con aye
Jacob Rees-Mogg North East Somerset Con (front bench) aye
Laurence Robertson Tewkesbury Con (front bench) aye
Mary Robinson Cheadle Con (front bench) aye
Andrew Rosindell Romford Con (front bench) aye
David Rutley Macclesfield Con aye
Antoinette Sandbach Eddisbury Con (front bench) aye
Paul Scully Sutton and Cheam Con (front bench) aye
Andrew Selous South West Bedfordshire Con (front bench) aye
Grant Shapps Welwyn Hatfield Con aye
Alok Sharma Reading West Con aye
Alec Shelbrooke Elmet and Rothwell Con (front bench) aye
Keith Simpson Broadland Con (front bench) aye
Chris Skidmore Kingswood Con aye
Chloe Smith Norwich North Con aye
Henry Smith Crawley Con aye
Julian Smith Skipton and Ripon Con (front bench) aye
Royston Smith Southampton, Itchen Con aye
Anna Soubry Broxtowe Con (front bench) aye
Caroline Spelman Meriden Con (front bench) aye
Mark Spencer Sherwood Con aye
John Stevenson Carlisle Con (front bench) aye
Bob Stewart Beckenham Con (front bench) aye
Iain Stewart Milton Keynes South Con (front bench) aye
Rory Stewart Penrith and The Border Con (front bench) aye
Mel Stride Central Devon Con (front bench) aye
Graham Stuart Beverley and Holderness Con aye
Julian Sturdy York Outer Con (front bench) aye
Desmond Swayne New Forest West Con (front bench) aye
Hugo Swire East Devon Con (front bench) aye
Robert Syms Poole Con aye
Derek Thomas St Ives Con (front bench) aye
Maggie Throup Erewash Con (front bench) aye
Edward Timpson Crewe and Nantwich Con (front bench) aye
Kelly Tolhurst Rochester and Strood Con (front bench) aye
Justin Tomlinson North Swindon Con (front bench) aye
Michael Tomlinson Mid Dorset and North Poole Con aye
Craig Tracey North Warwickshire Con (front bench) aye
David Tredinnick Bosworth Con aye
Elizabeth Truss South West Norfolk Con (front bench) aye
Thomas Tugendhat Tonbridge and Malling Con (front bench) aye
Andrew Turner Isle of Wight Con (front bench) aye
Shailesh Vara North West Cambridgeshire Con (front bench) aye
Martin Vickers Cleethorpes Con (front bench) aye
Theresa Villiers Chipping Barnet Con (front bench) aye
Robin Walker Worcester Con (front bench) aye
Ben Wallace Wyre and Preston North Con (front bench) aye
David Warburton Somerton and Frome Con aye
Matt Warman Boston and Skegness Con (front bench) aye
Helen Whately Faversham and Mid Kent Con (front bench) aye
Heather Wheeler South Derbyshire Con (front bench) aye
Chris White Warwick and Leamington Con (front bench) aye
Craig Whittaker Calder Valley Con aye
John Whittingdale Maldon Con (front bench) aye
Bill Wiggin North Herefordshire Con (front bench) aye
Craig Williams Cardiff North Con (front bench) aye
Gavin Williamson South Staffordshire Con aye
Sarah Wollaston Totnes Con (front bench) aye
Mike Wood Dudley South Con aye
William Wragg Hazel Grove Con (front bench) aye
Jeremy Wright Kenilworth and Southam Con (front bench) aye
Nadhim Zahawi Stratford-on-Avon Con (front bench) aye
Daniel Kawczynski Shrewsbury and Atcham Con (front bench) abstain
Harriett Baldwin West Worcestershire Con (front bench) absent
Gavin Barwell Croydon Central Con (front bench) absent
Nicola Blackwood Oxford West and Abingdon Con (front bench) absent
Nicholas Boles Grantham and Stamford Con (front bench) absent
Alistair Burt North East Bedfordshire Con (front bench) absent
David Cameron Witney Con (front bench) absent
Greg Clark Tunbridge Wells Con (front bench) absent
Tracey Crouch Chatham and Aylesford Con (front bench) absent
Byron Davies Gower Con (front bench) absent
Glyn Davies Montgomeryshire Con (front bench) absent
James Davies Vale of Clwyd Con (front bench) absent
Philip Davies Shipley Con (front bench) absent
David Davis Haltemprice and Howden Con absent
Caroline Dinenage Gosport Con (front bench) absent
Nadine Dorries Mid Bedfordshire Con (front bench) absent
Steve Double St Austell and Newquay Con (front bench) absent
James Duddridge Rochford and Southend East Con (front bench) absent
Tobias Ellwood Bournemouth East Con (front bench) absent
Liam Fox North Somerset Con absent
Mark Garnier Wyre Forest Con (front bench) absent
Cheryl Gillan Chesham and Amersham Con (front bench) absent
Robert Goodwill Scarborough and Whitby Con (front bench) absent
Justine Greening Putney Con (front bench) absent
Philip Hammond Runnymede and Weybridge Con (front bench) absent
Greg Hands Chelsea and Fulham Con (front bench) absent
Simon Hart Carmarthen West and South Pembrokeshire Con (front bench) absent
Nick Herbert Arundel and South Downs Con absent
Bernard Jenkin Harwich and North Essex Con (front bench) absent
David Jones Clwyd West Con (front bench) absent
Kwasi Kwarteng Spelthorne Con (front bench) absent
Eleanor Laing Epping Forest Con (front bench) absent
Andrea Leadsom South Northamptonshire Con (front bench) absent
Jeremy Lefroy Stafford Con (front bench) absent
Edward Leigh Gainsborough Con (front bench) absent
Brandon Lewis Great Yarmouth Con (front bench) absent
Peter Lilley Hitchin and Harpenden Con (front bench) absent
Patrick McLoughlin Derbyshire Dales Con (front bench) absent
Stephen McPartland Stevenage Con absent
Nicky Morgan Loughborough Con (front bench) absent
Jesse Norman Hereford and South Herefordshire Con (front bench) absent
George Osborne Tatton Con (front bench) absent
Neil Parish Tiverton and Honiton Con (front bench) absent
Priti Patel Witham Con (front bench) absent
Owen Paterson North Shropshire Con absent
Eric Pickles Brentwood and Ongar Con absent
Rebecca Pow Taunton Deane Con (front bench) absent
Amber Rudd Hastings and Rye Con (front bench) absent
Nicholas Soames Mid Sussex Con absent
Amanda Solloway Derby North Con (front bench) absent
Andrew Stephenson Pendle Con absent
Gary Streeter South West Devon Con (front bench) absent
Rishi Sunak Richmond (Yorks) Con (front bench) absent
Anne-Marie Trevelyan Berwick-upon-Tweed Con (front bench) absent
Andrew Tyrie Chichester Con (front bench) absent
Ed Vaizey Wantage Con (front bench) absent
Charles Walker Broxbourne Con (front bench) absent
Angela Watkinson Hornchurch and Upminster Con absent
James Wharton Stockton South Con (front bench) absent
Rob Wilson Reading East Con (front bench) absent
Gregory Campbell East Londonderry DUP (front bench) aye
Nigel Dodds Belfast North DUP (front bench) aye
Jeffrey M. Donaldson Lagan Valley DUP (front bench) aye
Ian Paisley Jnr North Antrim DUP (front bench) aye
Gavin Robinson Belfast East DUP (front bench) aye
Jim Shannon Strangford DUP (front bench) aye
David Simpson Upper Bann DUP (front bench) aye
Sammy Wilson East Antrim DUP (front bench) aye
Caroline Lucas Brighton, Pavilion Green (front bench) no
Sylvia Hermon North Down Independent (front bench) aye
Natalie McGarry Glasgow East whilst Independent no
Michelle Thomson Edinburgh West whilst Independent (front bench) no
Debbie Abrahams Oldham East and Saddleworth Lab (minister) aye
Heidi Alexander Lewisham East Lab (minister) aye
Rushanara Ali Bethnal Green and Bow Lab (minister) aye
Graham Allen Nottingham North Lab aye
David Anderson Blaydon Lab (minister) aye
Jon Ashworth Leicester South Lab (minister) aye
Ian Austin Dudley North Lab (minister) aye
Adrian Bailey West Bromwich West Lab (minister) aye
Kevin Barron Rother Valley Lab (minister) aye
Margaret Beckett Derby South Lab (minister) aye
Luciana Berger Liverpool, Wavertree Lab (minister) aye
Clive Betts Sheffield South East Lab (minister) aye
Tom Blenkinsop Middlesbrough South and East Cleveland Lab (minister) aye
Paul Blomfield Sheffield Central Lab (minister) aye
Ben Bradshaw Exeter Lab (minister) aye
Kevin Brennan Cardiff West Lab (minister) aye
Lyn Brown West Ham Lab (minister) aye
Nick Brown Newcastle upon Tyne East Lab (minister) aye
Chris Bryant Rhondda Lab (minister) aye
Richard Burden Birmingham, Northfield Lab (minister) aye
Andy Burnham Leigh Lab (minister) aye
Dawn Butler Brent Central Lab aye
Ruth Cadbury Brentford and Isleworth Lab (minister) aye
Alan Campbell Tynemouth Lab (minister) aye
Sarah Champion Rotherham Lab (minister) aye
Vernon Coaker Gedling Lab (minister) aye
Ann Coffey Stockport Lab aye
Julie Cooper Burnley Lab (minister) aye
Yvette Cooper Normanton, Pontefract and Castleford Lab aye
Jo Cox Batley and Spen Lab aye
Neil Coyle Bermondsey and Old Southwark Lab (minister) aye
Stella Creasy Walthamstow Lab (minister) aye
Jon Cruddas Dagenham and Rainham Lab aye
John Cryer Leyton and Wanstead Lab (minister) aye
Alex Cunningham Stockton North Lab (minister) aye
Jim Cunningham Coventry South Lab (minister) aye
Nicholas Dakin Scunthorpe Lab (minister) aye
Simon Danczuk Rochdale Lab aye
Geraint Davies Swansea West Lab (minister) aye
Stephen Doughty Cardiff South and Penarth Lab (minister) aye
Jim Dowd Lewisham West and Penge Lab (minister) aye
Peter Dowd Bootle Lab aye
Jack Dromey Birmingham, Erdington Lab (minister) aye
Maria Eagle Garston and Halewood Lab (minister) aye
Clive Efford Eltham Lab (minister) aye
Julie Elliott Sunderland Central Lab (minister) aye
Louise Ellman Liverpool, Riverside Lab (minister) aye
Chris Elmore Ogmore Lab aye
Bill Esterson Sefton Central Lab (minister) aye
Chris Evans Islwyn Lab (minister) aye
Paul Farrelly Newcastle-under-Lyme Lab (minister) aye
Jim Fitzpatrick Poplar and Limehouse Lab (minister) aye
Rob Flello Stoke-on-Trent South Lab (minister) aye
Caroline Flint Don Valley Lab (minister) aye
Paul Flynn Newport West Lab (minister) aye
Yvonne Fovargue Makerfield Lab (minister) aye
Vicky Foxcroft Lewisham, Deptford Lab (minister) aye
Gill Furniss Sheffield, Brightside and Hillsborough Lab aye
Mike Gapes Ilford South Lab (minister) aye
Mary Glindon North Tyneside Lab (minister) aye
Helen Goodman Bishop Auckland Lab (minister) aye
Kate Green Stretford and Urmston Lab (minister) aye
Lilian Greenwood Nottingham South Lab (minister) aye
Nia Griffith Llanelli Lab (minister) aye
Andrew Gwynne Denton and Reddish Lab (minister) aye
Louise Haigh Sheffield, Heeley Lab (minister) aye
Fabian Hamilton Leeds North East Lab (minister) aye
David Hanson Delyn Lab (minister) aye
Harriet Harman Camberwell and Peckham Lab (minister) aye
Carolyn Harris Swansea East Lab (minister) aye
Helen Hayes Dulwich and West Norwood Lab (minister) aye
Sue Hayman Workington Lab (minister) aye
Mark Hendrick Preston Lab (minister) aye
Stephen Hepburn Jarrow Lab (minister) aye
Meg Hillier Hackney South and Shoreditch Lab (minister) aye
Sharon Hodgson Washington and Sunderland West Lab (minister) aye
Kelvin Hopkins Luton North Lab (minister) aye
George Howarth Knowsley Lab (minister) aye
Tristram Hunt Stoke-on-Trent Central Lab aye
Rupa Huq Ealing Central and Acton Lab (minister) aye
Dan Jarvis Barnsley Central Lab aye
Diana R. Johnson Kingston upon Hull North Lab (minister) aye
Gerald Jones Merthyr Tydfil and Rhymney Lab (minister) aye
Graham Jones Hyndburn Lab aye
Helen Jones Warrington North Lab (minister) aye
Kevan Jones North Durham Lab aye
Susan Elan Jones Clwyd South Lab (minister) aye
Mike Kane Wythenshawe and Sale East Lab (minister) aye
Barbara Keeley Worsley and Eccles South Lab (minister) aye
Liz Kendall Leicester West Lab (minister) aye
Peter Kyle Hove Lab (minister) aye
Chris Leslie Nottingham East Lab aye
Emma Lewell-Buck South Shields Lab (minister) aye
Rebecca Long-Bailey Salford and Eccles Lab (minister) aye
Holly Lynch Halifax Lab (minister) aye
Fiona Mactaggart Slough Lab (minister) aye
Khalid Mahmood Birmingham, Perry Barr Lab aye
Shabana Mahmood Birmingham, Ladywood Lab aye
Seema Malhotra Feltham and Heston Lab (minister) aye
Rob Marris Wolverhampton South West Lab (minister) aye
Gordon Marsden Blackpool South Lab (minister) aye
Rachael Maskell York Central Lab (minister) aye
Chris Matheson City of Chester Lab (minister) aye
Steve McCabe Birmingham, Selly Oak Lab (minister) aye
Kerry McCarthy Bristol East Lab (minister) aye
Siobhain McDonagh Mitcham and Morden Lab (minister) aye
Andy McDonald Middlesbrough Lab (minister) aye
John Martin McDonnell Hayes and Harlington Lab (minister) aye
Liz McInnes Heywood and Middleton Lab (minister) aye
Jim McMahon Oldham West and Royton Lab (minister) aye
Alan Meale Mansfield Lab (minister) aye
Ian Mearns Gateshead Lab (minister) aye
Ed Miliband Doncaster North Lab aye
Madeleine Moon Bridgend Lab (minister) aye
Jessica Morden Newport East Lab (minister) aye
Grahame Morris Easington Lab (minister) aye
Ian Murray Edinburgh South Lab (minister) aye
Melanie Onn Great Grimsby Lab (minister) aye
Chi Onwurah Newcastle upon Tyne Central Lab (minister) aye
Kate Osamor Edmonton Lab (minister) aye
Teresa Pearce Erith and Thamesmead Lab (minister) aye
Matthew Pennycook Greenwich and Woolwich Lab (minister) aye
Toby Perkins Chesterfield Lab (minister) aye
Bridget Phillipson Houghton and Sunderland South Lab (minister) aye
Steve Pound Ealing North Lab (minister) aye
Lucy Powell Manchester Central Lab (minister) aye
Yasmin Qureshi Bolton South East Lab (minister) aye
Angela Rayner Ashton-under-Lyne Lab (minister) aye
Jamie Reed Copeland Lab (minister) aye
Steve Reed Croydon North Lab (minister) aye
Christina Rees Neath Lab aye
Jonathan Reynolds Stalybridge and Hyde Lab (minister) aye
Geoffrey Robinson Coventry North West Lab aye
Steve Rotheram Liverpool, Walton Lab aye
Naseem Shah Bradford West Lab (minister) aye
Barry Sheerman Huddersfield Lab aye
Paula Sherriff Dewsbury Lab (minister) aye
Andrew Slaughter Hammersmith Lab (minister) aye
Ruth Smeeth Stoke-on-Trent North Lab (minister) aye
Andrew Smith Oxford East Lab (minister) aye
Cat Smith Lancaster and Fleetwood Lab (minister) aye
Jeff Smith Manchester, Withington Lab (minister) aye
Owen Smith Pontypridd Lab (minister) aye
Karin Smyth Bristol South Lab (minister) aye
John Spellar Warley Lab (minister) aye
Keir Starmer Holborn and St Pancras Lab (minister) aye
Jo Stevens Cardiff Central Lab (minister) aye
Wes Streeting Ilford North Lab (minister) aye
Mark Tami Alyn and Deeside Lab (minister) aye
Gareth Thomas Harrow West Lab (minister) aye
Nick Thomas-Symonds Torfaen Lab (minister) aye
Stephen Timms East Ham Lab (minister) aye
Jon Trickett Hemsworth Lab (minister) aye
Anna Turley Redcar Lab (minister) aye
Derek Twigg Halton Lab (minister) aye
Stephen Twigg Liverpool, West Derby Lab (minister) aye
Keith Vaz Leicester East Lab (minister) aye
Valerie Vaz Walsall South Lab (minister) aye
Tom Watson West Bromwich East Lab (minister) aye
Catherine West Hornsey and Wood Green Lab (minister) aye
Alan Whitehead Southampton, Test Lab (minister) aye
Rosie Winterton Doncaster Central Lab (minister) aye
Iain Wright Hartlepool Lab (minister) aye
Daniel Zeichner Cambridge Lab (minister) aye
Dennis Skinner Bolsover Lab no
David Winnick Walsall North Lab (minister) no
Diane Abbott Hackney North and Stoke Newington Lab (minister) absent
Hilary Benn Leeds Central Lab (minister) absent
Roberta Blackman-Woods City of Durham Lab (minister) absent
Karen Buck Westminster North Lab (minister) absent
Richard Burgon Leeds East Lab (minister) absent
Liam Byrne Birmingham, Hodge Hill Lab absent
Ronnie Campbell Blyth Valley Lab absent
Jenny Chapman Darlington Lab (minister) absent
Ann Clwyd Cynon Valley Lab (minister) absent
Rosie Cooper West Lancashire Lab absent
Jeremy Corbyn Islington North Lab (minister) absent
David Crausby Bolton North East Lab (minister) absent
Mary Creagh Wakefield Lab (minister) absent
Judith Cummins Bradford South Lab (minister) absent
Wayne David Caerphilly Lab (minister) absent
Gloria De Piero Ashfield Lab (minister) absent
Thangam Debbonaire Bristol West Lab (minister) absent
Michael Dugher Barnsley East Lab absent
Angela Eagle Wallasey Lab (minister) absent
Natascha Engel North East Derbyshire Lab (minister) absent
Frank Field Birkenhead Lab (minister) absent
Colleen Fletcher Coventry North East Lab absent
Barry Gardiner Brent North Lab (minister) absent
Pat Glass North West Durham Lab (minister) absent
Roger Godsiff Birmingham, Hall Green Lab absent
Margaret Greenwood Wirral West Lab (minister) absent
John Healey Wentworth and Dearne Lab (minister) absent
Margaret Hodge Barking Lab absent
Kate Hoey Vauxhall Lab (minister) absent
Kate Hollern Blackburn Lab (minister) absent
Lindsay Hoyle Chorley Lab (minister) absent
Imran Hussain Bradford East Lab (minister) absent
Alan Johnson Kingston upon Hull West and Hessle Lab absent
Gerald Kaufman Manchester, Gorton Lab (minister) absent
Stephen Kinnock Aberavon Lab (minister) absent
David Lammy Tottenham Lab (minister) absent
Ian Lavery Wansbeck Lab (minister) absent
Clive Lewis Norwich South Lab (minister) absent
Ivan Lewis Bury South Lab absent
Ian Lucas Wrexham Lab (minister) absent
Justin Madders Ellesmere Port and Neston Lab (minister) absent
John Mann Bassetlaw Lab (minister) absent
Pat McFadden Wolverhampton South East Lab absent
Conor McGinn St Helens North Lab (minister) absent
Alison McGovern Wirral South Lab (minister) absent
Catherine McKinnell Newcastle upon Tyne North Lab (minister) absent
Lisa Nandy Wigan Lab (minister) absent
Albert Owen Ynys Môn Lab (minister) absent
Jess Phillips Birmingham, Yardley Lab (minister) absent
Rachel Reeves Leeds West Lab (minister) absent
Emma Reynolds Wolverhampton North East Lab (minister) absent
Marie Rimmer St Helens South and Whiston Lab (minister) absent
Joan Ryan Enfield North Lab (minister) absent
Virendra Sharma Ealing, Southall Lab (minister) absent
Gavin Shuker Luton South Lab (minister) absent
Tulip Siddiq Hampstead and Kilburn Lab absent
Angela Smith Penistone and Stocksbridge Lab (minister) absent
Nick Smith Blaenau Gwent Lab (minister) absent
Graham Stringer Blackley and Broughton Lab (minister) absent
Gisela Stuart Birmingham, Edgbaston Lab (minister) absent
Emily Thornberry Islington South and Finsbury Lab (minister) absent
Karl Turner Kingston upon Hull East Lab (minister) absent
Chuka Umunna Streatham Lab (minister) absent
Phil Wilson Sedgefield Lab (minister) absent
John Woodcock Barrow and Furness Lab absent
Tom Brake Carshalton and Wallington LDem (front bench) no
Alistair Carmichael Orkney and Shetland LDem (front bench) no
Nick Clegg Sheffield, Hallam LDem no
Tim Farron Westmorland and Lonsdale LDem (front bench) no
Norman Lamb North Norfolk LDem (front bench) no
Greg Mulholland Leeds North West LDem (front bench) no
John Pugh Southport LDem (front bench) no
Mark Williams Ceredigion LDem (front bench) no
Jonathan Edwards Carmarthen East and Dinefwr PC (front bench) no
Liz Saville-Roberts Dwyfor Meirionnydd PC (front bench) no
Hywel Williams Arfon PC (front bench) no
Mark Durkan Foyle SDLP no
Margaret Ritchie South Down SDLP (front bench) no
Alasdair McDonnell Belfast South SDLP (front bench) absent
Mickey Brady Newry and Armagh SF absent
Pat Doherty West Tyrone SF absent
Paul Maskey Belfast West SF absent
Francie Molloy Mid Ulster SF absent
Tasmina AhmedSheikh Ochil and South Perthshire SNP (front bench) no
Richard Arkless Dumfries and Galloway SNP (front bench) no
Hannah Bardell Livingston SNP (front bench) no
Mhairi Black Paisley and Renfrewshire South SNP (front bench) no
Kirsty Blackman Aberdeen North SNP (front bench) no
Phil Boswell Coatbridge, Chryston and Bellshill SNP no
Deidre Brock Edinburgh North and Leith SNP (front bench) no
Alan Brown Kilmarnock and Loudoun SNP no
Lisa Cameron East Kilbride, Strathaven and Lesmahagow SNP (front bench) no
Douglas Chapman Dunfermline and West Fife SNP (front bench) no
Joanna Cherry Edinburgh South West SNP (front bench) no
Ronnie Cowan Inverclyde SNP (front bench) no
Angela Crawley Lanark and Hamilton East SNP (front bench) no
Martyn Day Linlithgow and East Falkirk SNP (front bench) no
Martin Docherty West Dunbartonshire SNP no
Stuart Donaldson West Aberdeenshire and Kincardine SNP no
Marion Fellows Motherwell and Wishaw SNP (front bench) no
Margaret Ferrier Rutherglen and Hamilton West SNP (front bench) no
Stephen Gethins North East Fife SNP (front bench) no
Patricia Gibson North Ayrshire and Arran SNP (front bench) no
Patrick Grady Glasgow North SNP (front bench) no
Peter Grant Glenrothes SNP (front bench) no
Neil Gray Airdrie and Shotts SNP (front bench) no
Drew Hendry Inverness, Nairn, Badenoch and Strathspey SNP (front bench) no
Stewart Hosie Dundee East SNP (front bench) no
George Kerevan East Lothian SNP (front bench) no
Calum Kerr Berwickshire, Roxburgh and Selkirk SNP (front bench) no
Chris Law Dundee West SNP (front bench) no
Angus MacNeil Na h-Eileanan an Iar SNP (front bench) no
Callum McCaig Aberdeen South SNP (front bench) no
Stewart McDonald Glasgow South SNP (front bench) no
Stuart McDonald Cumbernauld, Kilsyth and Kirkintilloch East SNP (front bench) no
Anne McLaughlin Glasgow North East SNP (front bench) no
John McNally Falkirk SNP (front bench) no
Carol Monaghan Glasgow North West SNP (front bench) no
Roger Mullin Kirkcaldy and Cowdenbeath SNP (front bench) no
Gavin Newlands Paisley and Renfrewshire North SNP no
John Nicolson East Dunbartonshire SNP (front bench) no
Brendan O’Hara Argyll and Bute SNP (front bench) no
Kirsten Oswald East Renfrewshire SNP (front bench) no
Steven Paterson Stirling SNP no Angus Robertson Moray SNP (front bench) no
Alex Salmond Gordon SNP (front bench) no
Tommy Sheppard Edinburgh East SNP (front bench) no
Chris Stephens Glasgow South West SNP no
Alison Thewliss Glasgow Central SNP (front bench) no
Owen Thompson Midlothian SNP (front bench) no
Michael Weir Angus SNP (front bench) no
Eilidh Whiteford Banff and Buchan SNP (front bench) no
Philippa Whitford Central Ayrshire SNP (front bench) no
Corri Wilson Ayr, Carrick and Cumnock SNP no
Pete Wishart Perth and North Perthshire SNP (front bench) no
Ian Blackford Ross, Skye and Lochaber SNP (front bench) absent
Paul Monaghan Caithness, Sutherland and Easter Ross SNP (front bench) absent
John Bercow Buckingham Speaker (front bench) absent
Douglas Carswell Clacton UKIP absent
Tom Elliott Fermanagh and South Tyrone UUP aye
Danny Kinahan South Antrim UUP (front bench) aye

Advertisements

Outrage after UK govt admits training Saudi pilots despite Yemen war crimes allegations

The UK is still training the Saudi Air Force despite growing evidence of the Saudi-led coalition’s crimes against civilians in Yemen, Defence Secretary Michael Fallon admitted, replying to an MP’s question. The statement outraged the opposition.

Source   Backup

Outrage after UK govt admits training Saudi pilots despite Yemen war crimes allegations.png

Cabinet member voting record

Theresa May – Prime Minister  – more records

Philip Hammond – Chancellor of the Exchequer  – more records
Amber Rudd – Home Secretary – more records
Boris Johnson – Foreign Secretary – more records
Liz Truss – Justice Secretary – more records
Michael Fallon – Defence Secretary – more records
Damian Green – Work and Pensions Secretary – more records
Jeremy Hunt – Health Secretary – more records
David Lidington – Leader of the Commons – more records
Priti Patel – International Development – more records
Justine Greening – Education and Equalities Secretary – more records
Baroness Evans – Leader of the House of Lords – more records
Chris Grayling – Transport Secretary – more records
James Brokenshire – Northern Ireland Secretary – more records
Andrea Leadsom – Environment Secretary – more records
Sajid Javid – Communities Secretary – more records
Alun Cairns – Wales Secretary – more records
Karen Bradley – Culture Secretary – more records
David Mundell – Scotland Secretary – more records
David Davis – EU Exit Secretary – more records
Liam Fox – International Trade – more records
Patrick McLoughlin – Conservative Party Chairman – more records
Greg Clark – Business, Energy & Industrial Strategy – more records
David Gauke – Financial Secretary to the Treasury – more records
Jeremy Wright – Attorney General – more records
Gavin Williamson – Chief Whip – more records
Ben Gummer – Minister for Cabinet Office – more records

Who’s Who In Cameron’s Honours List

Here is the full list of names of those given honours and peerages by David Cameron. We’re expected to believe it’s pure co-incidence that some are Tory donors.

:: CH (Companion of Honour)
George Osborne – Lately Chancellor of the Exchequer and First Secretary of State. For political and public service.
:: KCMG (Knight Commander, Order of St Michael and St George)
Hugo Swire – Lately Minister of State for Foreign and Commonwealth Affairs and Minister of State for Northern Ireland. For political and public service.
:: KCB (Knight Commander, Order of the Bath)
Michael Fallon – Secretary of State for Defence. For political and public service.
:: Kt (Knight)
Andrew Cook – Chairman of William Cook Holdings and former Treasurer of Conservatives In. For political service.
Oliver Letwin – Lately Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster. For political and public service.
Patrick McLoughlin – Chairman of the Conservative Party and Chancellor of the Duchy of Lancaster. For political and public service.
Craig Oliver – Lately Number 10 Director of Communications. For political and public service.
:: DBE (Dame Commander of the British Empire)
Caroline Spelman – Second Church Estates Commissioner and lately Cabinet Minister. For political and public service.
Arabella Warburton – Chief of Staff to Sir John Major. For political and public service.
:: CB (Companion, The Order of the Bath)
Nicholas Howard – Assistant Private Secretary to the Prime Minister. For public service.
:: CBE (Commander of the British Empire)
Helen Bower – Easton – Prime Minister’s Spokesperson. For public service.
John Hayes – Minister of State for Transport. For political and public service.
Nick Herbert – Lately Minister of State for Police and Criminal Justice and Chair of the All Party Group on Global TB and global LGBT Rights. For political and public service.
Ramsay Jones – Lately Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Tim Kiddell – Private Secretary to the Prime Minister. For public service.
Daniel Korski – Lately Deputy Director of the Number 10 Policy Unit. For political and public service.
David Lidington – Leader of the House of Commons. For political and public service.
Will Straw – Lately Executive Director of the Stronger In Campaign. For political and public service.
Graeme Wilson – Lately Press Secretary to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Gavin Williamson – Government Chief Whip and lately Parliamentary Private Secretary to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
OBE (Officer of the British Empire)
Julian Glover – Lately Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Kathryn Jenkins – Conference Planner. For political service.
Neil O’Brien – Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Lena Pietsch – Lately Special Adviser to the Deputy Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Thea Rogers – Lately Chief of Staff to the Chancellor of the Exchequer. For political and public service.
Alan Sendorek – Lately Number 10 Head of Political Press. For political and public service.
Isabel Spearman – Lately Special Adviser to Samantha Cameron. For political and public service.
Sheridan Westlake – Special Adviser to the Prime Minister and formerly Special Adviser to the Secretary of State for Communities and Local Government. For political and public service.
Natasha Whitmill – Constituency Agent to the Rt Hon David Cameron MP. For
political service.
Eleanor Wolfson – Lately Deputy Chief of Staff to the Chancellor of the Exchequer. For political and public service.
MBE (Member of the British Empire)
Adam Atashzai – Lately Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Jessica Cunniffe – Lately Speechwriter to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Martha Gutierrez Velez – Driver, Government Car Service. For public service.
Richard Jackson – Lately Head of Operations, CCHQ. For political service.
Giles Kenningham – Lately Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
David McFarlane – The Rt Honourable David Cameron’s constituency Chairman. For political service.
Richard Parr – Lately Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Caroline Preston – Lately Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Jane Robertson – Constituency Manager to the Rt Hon George Osborne MP. For political service.
Nick Seddon – Lately Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Nikki Shale – Constituency activist in Witney and Charity Trustee. For political service.
Kate Shouesmith – Lately Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Sean Storey – Driver, Government Car Service. For public service.
Charlotte Todman – Lately Senior Press Officer, Number 10. For public service.
Laura Trott – Lately Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
Martha Varney – Lately Special Adviser to the Prime Minister. For political and public service.
:: Peerages from the former leader of the Conservative Party
Gabrielle Bertin – lately director of external relations at Number 10
Olivia Bloomfield – lately partner at Atlantic Superconnection Corporation and chairman of the Pump House Project
Jonathan Caine – lately special adviser to Theresa Villiers
Camilla Cavendish – lately head of the Number 10 policy unit
Andrew Fraser – treasurer of the Conservative Party
Jitesh Gadhia – lately senior managing director at Blackstone and currently board member of UK Financial Investments and UK Government Investments
Timothy Kirkhope – MEP for Yorkshire and Humber and former member of parliament for Leeds North East
Ed Llewellyn – lately chief of staff to the Prime Minister
Mark McInnes – Conservative councillor for the Meadows/Morningside ward in Edinburgh and director of the Scottish Conservative and Unionist Party
Philippa Roe – leader of Westminster City Council
Liz Sugg – lately head of operations at Number 10
Charlotte Vere – executive director of the Girls’ Schools Association and former executive director at Conservatives In
Laura Wyld – lately head of the Prime Minister’s appointments unit
:: Nominations from the leader of the Labour Party
Shami Chakrabarti – chancellor of the University of Essex and former director of Liberty
:: Nominations for crossbench peerages
Sir Nicholas Macpherson – lately permanent secretary to Her Majesty’s Treasury (2005-2016)
Sir Peter Ricketts – lately Her Majesty’s ambassador to France (2012-16), national security adviser (2010-12) and permanent under secretary FCO and head of the Diplomatic Service (2006-10)

Cameron’s chums & Tory donors feature in dodgy honours list

From Samantha Cameron’s stylist to George Osborne, the former PM’s parting gifts could hardly be more personal.

Included in the list of people Cameron thinks deserves honours:

Ian Taylor, chief executive of Vitol Oil, who has given hundreds of thousands of pounds in donations to the Conservatives. Vitol was among the 2,200 companies found guilty in the US of providing illicit payments to government officials under the UN oil-for-food programme and has had scrapes with HM Revenue and Customs over a employee benefit scheme for senior staff it set up but later dismantled. Proposed award: knighthood.

Andrew Cook, gave £250,000 to the remain campaign and has donated £1m to the Tories over the past decade. He was embroiled in controversy in 2010 when he successfully lobbied for the cancellation of a government loan to a promising engineering company, admitting that he had wanted to invest in it himself. Proposed award: knighthood.

Philip Hammond, now chancellor, was foreign secretary under Cameron. He launched a government report during the referendum campaign that rejected each of the alternatives to EU membership. Proposed award: knight commander of the order of St Michael and St George (KCMG).

David Lidington, Europe minister under Cameron, was also prominent in the remain campaign, arguing that the case for Brexit was confusing, contradictory, nonsense. Proposed award: KCMG.

Hugo Swire was also a Foreign Office minister under Cameron. Despite being a self-avowed Eurosceptic, he put the case for remaining in the EU. Proposed award: KCMG.

Michael Fallon, defence secretary, and one of the few to retain his role under Theresa May, also campaigned to stay in the EU, warning that a decision to leave would be “applauded in Moscow”. Proposed award: knight commander of the order of the Bath.

Patrick McLoughlin was chief whip and then transport secretary under Cameron. Proposed award: knighthood.

George Osborne. As Cameron’s friend and sidekick – both in government and in the remain campaign – he was responsible for the infamous threatened “punishment budget” that enraged Tory Brexiteers. Proposed award: companion of honour (an order founded by George V in 1917 to recognise services of national importance, made up of the sovereign plus no more than 65 members).

Gavin Williamson was Cameron’s parliamentary private secretary. Proposed award: CBE.

John Hayes was most recently security minister under Cameron and is now a transport minister in Theresa May’s government. He was pro-Brexit.

Will Straw, son of former foreign secretary Jack Straw, was director of the Britain Stronger in Europe campaign. Proposed award: CBE.

Daniel Korski. As deputy director of the Downing Street policy unit, he was latterly concerned with how to win the EU referendum. He complained about John Longworth, director general of the British Chambers of Commerce, for speaking out about Brexit and Longworth was suspended hours later. Proposed award: CBE.

Nick Herbert, a Eurosceptic and former policing minister, headed a pro-EU campaign group called Conservatives for Reform in Europe. Proposed award: CBE.

Charlotte Todman resigned as a Downing Street civil servant to head the remain campaign’s events team, according to the Sunday Times. Proposed award: OBE.

Arabella Warburton was John Major’s personal assistant in Downing Street and remained as an aide after he left office. She was made an MBE in Major’s 1997 honours list. Major was vocal in his criticism of the arguments for Brexit during the EU referendum campaign. Proposed award: dame.

Caroline Spelman, former environment secretary, argued that voting to remain would help protect the environment and countryside. Proposed award: dame.

Helen Bower, was Cameron’s official spokeswoman. Proposed award: CBE.

Simon Case was appointed as Cameron’s principal private secretary in January but had been in the civil service since 2006, and also worked at Number 10 between 2012 and 2014 , where he served as private secretary and later as deputy principal private secretary to the prime minister. Proposed award: knighthood.

Tim Kiddell, was private secretary and speechwriter for Cameron. He was responsible for a joke about the prospects of a second referendum, seemingly aimed at Boris Johnson – who has experienced marital problems – after he joined the Brexit campaign. “I have known a number of couples who have begun divorce proceedings,” Cameron said. “But I do not know any who have begun divorce proceedings in order to renew their marriage vows.” Proposed award: OBE.

Nicholas Howard was Cameron’s assistant private secretary. Proposed award: Companion of the order of the Bath.

Martha Gutierrez Verez and Sean Storey are drivers from the government’s car service, according to the Sunday Times. Proposed award: MBE.

Isabel Spearman, a former PR for handbag designer Anya Hindmarch worked as a special adviser in Downing Street, helping Samantha Cameron run her life, throw official parties and choose outfits for engagements at home and abroad. Proposed award: OBE.

Thea Rogers , a close aide of Osborne’s, hit the headlines last year when the chancellor gave her a 42% pay rise while asking public-sector workers to accept a pay freeze. The increase came as he appointed his special adviser, formerly a BBC producer, to be his chief of staff. Rogers is said to have been responsible for Osborne’s Caesar-style haircut and for placing him on the 5:2 diet. Proposed award: OBE.

Neil O’Brien, was appointed as a special adviser to Osborne, joining from the centre-right think tank Policy Exchange, where he was director. Proposed award: OBE.

Beverly Jane Robertson is the long-standing secretary of Tatton constituency association, according to the Sunday Times, whose MP is Osborne. Proposed award: MBE.

Lena Pietsch is Nick Clegg’s long-term press chief. She was credited by Clegg with managing relations with the Tories in the coalition government in a calm way. Proposed award: OBE.

Craig Oliver, a former BBC executive, was Cameron’s chief spin doctor. He is writing a book promising to reveal what went on inside No 10 Downing Street during the EU referendum campaign. Proposed award: knighthood.

Graeme Wilson was the prime minister’s press secretary, serving from 2013, when he left his position as the Sun’s deputy political editor, to when Cameron left office. Proposed award: CBE.

Ramsay Jones, was another former special adviser to Cameron. Proposed award: CBE.

Kathryn Jenkins is director of an events company responsible for numerous Tory party conferences and policy launches, according to the Sunday Times. Proposed award: OBE.

Sheridan Westlake is another who worked as an adviser to Cameron, joining the Number 10 team last year. He previously worked in the Department for Communities and Local Government. In 2010 he was named as one of the Telegraph’s 100 most influential rightwingers. Proposed award: OBE.

Alan Sendorek was Cameron’s head of political press before leaving to work for QPR football club last year. Proposed award: OBE.

Julian Glover worked as a speechwriter for Cameron. He was previously a Guardian leader writer and columnist. Proposed award: OBE.

Caroline Preston is the Conservatives’ head of broadcasting. Proposed award: MBE.

Laura Trott was a political adviser to David Cameron on women, education and childcare and architect of the Tories’ tax-free childcare policy. Proposed award: MBE.

Giles Kenningham, was the Tories’ director of communications before replacing Sendorek as head of political press at Number 10. Proposed award: MBE.

Martha Varney also worked at Number 10, according to the Sunday Times, having previously been a special adviser to Oliver Letwin. Proposed award: MBE.

Adam Atashzai joined the Number 10 team last year as Craig Oliver’s deputy political secretary. He was said to be responsible for making sure everyone in government was sending a consistent message. Proposed award: MBE.

Kate Shouesmith was an adviser to Cameron’s wife, Samantha, in 2014, and became an aide to Cameron in January last year. She also worked for the remain campaign. Proposed award: MBE.

Nick Seddon was the prime minister’s special adviser for health, care and life sciences. He previously worked for right-of-centre thinktank Reform and during his time there advocated deep NHS cuts and charges to see a family doctor. Proposed award: MBE.

Jessica Cunniffe was brought in to No 10 as the prime minister’s political speech writer in 2014, having previously worked for Baroness Warsi, when she was minister for faith and communities, for three years. Proposed award: MBE.

Richard Parr was a special adviser to Andrew Mitchell in the Department for International Development. Proposed award: MBE.

Richard Jackson was head of operations for the Conservative party. Proposed award: MBE.

Nicola “Nikki” Shale, used to run a property company and is involved with a number of charities. She was married to Christopher Shale, the chair of West Oxfordshire Conservative association (Cameron’s constituency association), who was described by the then prime minister as “a big rock in my life” after he died died from a heart attack at Glastonbury in 2011. Proposed award: MBE.

David McFarlane, is the current chair of West Oxfordshire Conservative association. Proposed award: unknown

Natasha Whitmill is Cameron’s election agent. She lives in Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire. Proposed award: OBE.

Tony Gallagher does not have any details beside his name, the Sunday Times says. But it believes the document may refer to the property developer, who is a member of the Tory party’s Leader’s Group for major donors. Gallagher, who lives near David Cameron in Chipping Norton, has donated money to the party both personally and through his companies. In 2014, he attended a dinner hosted by David Cameron at Chequers, the prime minister’s grace-and-favour country home. Last year, his company was embroiled in an acrimonious battle over its plan to build 1,500 homes in a new town near Cambridge without fulfilling the minimum room sizes wanted by the council.

We’re surprised he didn’t include the Downing Street cat!

Companion of Honour

Meant to be awarded for having a major contribution to the arts, science, medicine, or government lasting over a long period of time.

Knight/Dame

Meant to be awarded for having a major contribution in any activity, usually at national level. Other people working in the nominee’s area will see their contribution as inspirational and significant, requiring commitment over a long period of time.

CBE – Commander of the Order of the British Empire

Meant to be awarded for having a prominent but lesser role at national level, or a leading role at regional level. You can also get one for a distinguished, innovative contribution to any area.

OBE – Officer of the Order of the British Empire

Meant to be awarded for having a major local role in any activity, including people whose work has made them known nationally in their chosen area.

MBE – Member of the Order of the British Empire

Meant to be awarded for a significant achievement or outstanding service to the community. An MBE is also awarded for local ‘hands-on’ service which stands out as an example to other people.  Read more about awards here.

cameron's honours.jpg

Cameron’s honours list

MPs with a financial interest in a Private NHS named & shamed

MPs with a financial interest in a Private NHS named & shamed

MPs with a financial interest in a Private NHS named & shamed

MPs with a financial interest in a Private NHS named & shamed

Yes, here are the MPs with a financial interest in a Private NHS – so no surprise that they’re abusing their role to implement NHS Privatisation

1. David Cameron – Prime Minister (Tory)

Handed a peerage to nursing and care home tycoon Dolar Popat, who has given the Tories more than £200,000 in donations.

2. Andrew Lansley – Former Health Secretary & architect of privatisation (Tory)

Received a £21,000 donation in Nov 2009 from John Nash, the former chairman of Care UK.

3. Harriet Baldwin – Tory whip (Tory)

Former executive at JP Morgan, a major player in private healthcare.

4. Greg Barker – former Energy Minister (Tory)

Held shares in Quester VCT 5 plc ,a venture capital firm with multiple investments in healthcare companies.

5. Henry Bellingham (Tory)

Former director of Lansdowne Advisory Ltd, which has shares in private healthcare company Circle.

6. Jake Berry (Tory)

Has registered interests in legal firm Squire Patton Boggs, which workd with multiple NHS trusts on PFI and PPP programs.

7. Graham Brady (Tory)

Former advisor to PA Consulting, a management consultancy company which has worked with the NHS’s new Clinical Commissioning Groups.

8. Simon Burns – former Health Minister (Tory)

Attended an oncology conference paid for by Aventis Pharma – a five-day trip to the US funded by a leading drug firm.

9. Nick de Bois (Tory)

Was the majority shareholder in Rapier Design Group, an events management company heavily involved with the private medical and pharmaceutical industries.

10. Steve Brine (Tory)

Received almost £15,000 in donations from James Lupton, the chairman of investment bankers, Greenhill Europe which has a global network of corporate relationships in the healthcare sector.

11. Aidan Burley (Tory)

Received six bottles of wine from Hitachi consultants for a speech in 2011. Hitachi Consulting UK built an online ‘portal’ for NHS commissioners to help them monitor performance.

12. Damian Collins (Tory)

Spent almost a decade working for marketing agency M&C Saatchi, whose clients include PPP healthcare, AXA insurance, Astrazeneca, Pfizer and Merck

13. David Davis – former shadow home secretary  (Tory)

Received a payment of £4,250 for a six-hour speaking engagement for private health insurance company Aviva.

14. Jonathan Djanogly (Tory)

Received £1,900 from Huntleigh Healthcare Ltd, which manufactures medical and orthopaedic equipment and instruments.

15. Richard Drax (Tory)

Received £14,000 in a series of donations from Derek Luckhurst, chief executive and owner of care home group Agincare.

16. Iain Duncan Smith – Work and Pensions Secretary (Tory)

Has shares in hygiene technology company Byotrol plc, which sells products to the NHS.

17. Philip Dunne (Tory)

Was a non-executive director for investment firm Baronsmead VCT 4 plc, which had multiple investments in private healthcare companies.

18. Michael Fallon – Defence Secretary  (Tory)

Former director of Attendo AB, – a Swedish private health company.

19. Mark Field (Tory)

Was a board advisor to Ellwood and Atfield; a recruitment firm which recruit for NHS positions and private healthcare.

20. Liam Fox – former Defence Secretary (Tory)

Received £5,000 from investment company IPGL Ltd, who purchased healthcare pharma company Cyprotex.

21.  George Freeman (Tory)

Has shares in Hill House Assets Ltd, formally private health firm 4D Biomedical Ltd.

22. Mike Freer  (Tory)

Provided marketing advice to Care Matters, a financial planning company for care homes.

23. Richard Fuller (Tory)

Worked for L.E.K consulting, which has six ‘partners’ in European healthcare.

24. Richard Graham (Tory)

Received £3,000 from asset manager Crispin Odey, a major investor in Circle.

25. William Hague – Leader of the Commons (Tory)

Received a £20,000 donation from MMC Ventures, which parts owns The Practice plc which runs 60 GP surgeries.

26. Philip Hammond – Foreign Secretary (Tory)

Beneficiary of a trust which owns a controlling interest in healthcare and nursing home developer Castlemead Ltd.

27. Mark Harper (Tory)

Received £5,000 from asset manager Crispin Odey, a major investor in Circle.

28. Nick Herbert  (Tory)

Received £15,000 in donations from Caroline Nash, wife of former Care UK chairman John Nash.

29. Jeremy Hunt – Health Secretary  (Tory)

Received £32,920 from hedge fund baron Andrew Law, a major investor in healthcare firms.

30. Margot James  (Tory)

Had a key role at marketing giant WPP Group, which had a long list of healthcare clients.

31. Sajid Javid – Culture Secretary (Tory)

Received £11,000 from Moundsley Healthcare Ltd last year.

32. Jo Johnson – Downing Street policy adviser (Tory)

Received £6,000 from asset manager Crispin Odey, a major investor in Circle.

33. Kwasi Kwarteng (Tory)

Worked as an analyst for for Crispin Odey’s hedge fund Odey Asset Management.

34. Mark Lancaster (Tory)

Former adviser to property venture capital firm Company Palmer Capital Partners Ltd, a funder of Danescroft Commercial Developments, which has worked in the healthcare sector.

35. Dr Phillip Lee (Tory)

Has worked as a freelance or Medical Solutions Ltd, which provided medical cover for events.

36. Oliver Letwin – former shadow chancellor (Tory)

Was a non-executive director of N.M. Rothschild Corporate Finance Ltd, which invests heavily in healthcare.

37. Peter Lilley (Tory)

Non-Executive director of management software firm Idox plc, which provides services to the NHS Health Libraries Group and NHS Education for Scotland.

38. Tim Loughton  (Tory)

Received £350 for training sessions with Cumberlege Connections, a political networking firm that works “extensively” with the pharmaceutical industry.

39. Mary Macleod  (Tory)

Was a senior executive at Andersen Consulting/Accenture, which has profited from big PFI deals.

40. Francis Maude – Cabinet Office Secretary (Tory)

Was a director of PR firm Huntsworth plc, which was part of lobbying group Healthcare Communications Association.

41. Maria Miller – former Culture Secretary  (Tory)

Former director of Grey’s Advertising Ltd, an advertising and brand company which worked extensively with clients in the healthcare sector.

42. Andrew Mitchell – former International Development Secretary  (Tory)

Was a strategy adviser to global management firm Accenture, which has worked extensively with private healthcare companies and the NHS.

43. Penny Mordaunt – Communities Minister  (Tory)

Worked for lobbying firm Hanover, where she had a range of healthcare clients.

44. Brooks Newmark – former Charities Minister (Tory)

Partner in the Allele Fund, which invests in healthcare startups.

45. Jesse Norman (Tory)

Received £5,000 from asset manager Crispin Odey, a major investor in Circle.

46. Stephen O’Brien (Tory)

Received payments totalling £40,000 from Julian Schild, whose family made £184million in 2006 by selling hospital bed-makers Huntleigh Technology.

47. George Osborne – Chancellor (Tory)

Received donation through Conservative Campaign Headquarters from Julian Schild – see above.

48. Priti Patel – Treasury Minister (Tory)

Worked for lobbying firm Weber Shandwick, which does PR for big healthcare and pharmaceutical firms.

49. John Redwood – former Cabinet Minister  (Tory)

Advised the private equity company which runs Pharmacy2u, the UK’s largest dedicated internet and mail order pharmacy.

50. Jacob Rees-Mogg  (Tory)

Partner of Somerset Capital Management LLP, which has healthcare investor Redwood Emerging Markets Dividend Income Fund as a client.

51. Sir Malcolm Rifkind – former Foreign Secretary (Tory)

Chairman of advisory board at L.E.K. Consulting LLP, which helps private healthcare firms identify “new business development” and “opportunities with the Government”.

52. Amber Rudd – Energy Minister (Tory)

Received £3,000 from hedge fund baron Andrew Law, a major investor in healthcare firms.

53. David Ruffley  (Tory)

Received £10,000 in donations from Caroline Nash, wife of former Care UK chairman John Nash.

54. Mark Simmonds – former Foreign Minister (Tory)

Was paid £50,000 a year as a “strategic adviser” to Circle Health.

55. Chris Skidmore (Tory)

Received £3,500 for speeches to STAC Consultancy, which specialises in the launch of pharmaceutical products.

56. Julian Smith  (Tory)

Received a £2,500 donation from Principle Healthcare Ltd in September 2014.

57. Nicholas Soames (Tory)

Received £2,000 from asset manager Crispin Odey, a major investor in Circle.

58. John Stanley (Tory)

Consultant on financial services to FIL Investment Management Ltd, which invests in healthcare.

59. Andrew Tyrie – select committee chairman (Tory)

Attended the Ryder Cup as Secretary of the Parliamentary Golf Society, with travel and accommodation paid for by U.S. healthcare services company Humana Europe.

60. Robin Walker  (Tory)

His office received a £2,000 donation from Redwood Care Homes, which owns multiple care homes.

61. David Willetts – former Universities Minister (Tory)

Has shares in Sensortec, a company that owns Vantix which was working on a contract for a new product to detect MRSI.

62. Rob Wilson (Tory)

Had registered shares in Vital Imaging, a private screening company.

63. Tim Yeo (Tory)

Also attended the 2008 Ryder Cup, courtesy of Humana Europe.

64. Nadhim Zahawi (Tory)

Non-executive director of recruitment company SThree, which specialises in the pharmaceutical and biotechnology sector.

65. Menzies Campbell – former leader (Liberal Democrat)

Non-executive director of Scottish American Investment Company plc, which took over one of the care homes when Southern Cross collapsed.

66. Vince Cable – Business Secretary (Liberal Democrat)

Received a donation of £2,000 from Chartwell Care Services, which is 100% owned by Chartwell Health & Care PLC. It also owns Chartwell Private Hospitals plc, which provide day case surgery to NHS patients.

67. Nick Clegg – Deputy Prime Minister  (Liberal Democrat)

Received a donation to his constituency office for £5,000 from Alpha Medical Consultancy.

68. Simon Hughes – Justice Minister (Liberal Democrat)

Received £60,000 donation to his constituency party from the founder of Alpha Hospitals, a private hospital firm.

69. Stephen Lloyd  (Liberal Democrat)

MP for Eastbourne. Received £544.92 aggregated over time for office equipment from Platon Medical Ltd – who provides Ear, Nose and throat devices.

70. Robert Smith (Liberal Democrat)

Has shares in pharmaceutical giant GlaxoSmithKline.

71. Jo Swinson – Business Minister (Liberal Democrat)

Received a donation of £2,000 September 2013 from private optician firm, Peter Ivins Eye Care.

Dodgy MPs taking part in votes which they have a financial interest in can be reported to the Parliamentary Standards Commissioner, Kathryn Hudson – email: hudsonk@parliament.uk

Key responsibilities:

* Overseeing the maintenance and monitoring the operation of the Register of Members’ Financial Interests
* Providing advice on a confidential basis to individual Members and to the Select Committee on Standards about the interpretation of the Code of Conduct and Guide to the Rules relating to the Conduct of Members
* Monitoring the operation of the Code of Conduct and Guide to the Rules and, where appropriate, proposing possible modifications of it to the Committee on Standards
* Preparing guidance and providing training for Members on matters of conduct, propriety and ethics
* Receiving and investigating complaints about Members who are allegedly in breach of the Code of Conduct and Guide to the Rules, and reporting her findings to the Committee on Standards
* The Commissioner also presents an annual report to the House of Commons on the work of her office

List of MPs taken from this source:
http://voxpoliticalonline.com/2014/11/18/named-and-shamed-the-government-mps-profiting-from-nhs-sell-off/

Why Government doesn’t want to give up fossil fuel

The Fossil Fuel Web Of Power

The Fossil Fuel Web Of Power http://postimg.org/image/sdsps2rkp/full/

The links between government, fossil fuels and the financial sector

The links between government, fossil fuels and the financial sector

Philip Hammond

Philip Hammond – financial interests in fossil fuel

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/philip-hammond

Mark Lancaster

Mark Lancaster – financial interests in fossil fuel

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/mark-lancaster

Hugh Robertson

Hugh Robertson – financial interests in fossil fuel

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/hugh-robertson

Lord Green of Hurstpierpoint

Lord Green of Hurstpierpoint – financial interests in fossil fuel

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/lord-green-of-hurstpierpoint

Michael Fallon

Michael Fallon – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/michael-fallon

Nick Hurd

Nick Hurd – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/nick-hurd

William Hague

William Hague – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/william-hague

Lavid Laws - financial interests in fossil fuels

Lavid Laws – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/david-laws

Mark Hoban - financial interests in fossil fuels

Mark Hoban – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/mark-hoban

Gregory Barker - financial interests in fossil fuels

Gregory Barker – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/gregory-barker

Elizabeth Truss - financial interests in fossil fuels

Elizabeth Truss – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/elizabeth-truss

John Nash - financial interests in fossil fuels

John Nash – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/john-nash

Sajid Javid - financial interests in fossil fuels

Sajid Javid – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/sajid-javid

Philip Dunne - financial interests in fossil fuels

Philip Dunne – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/philip-dunne

George Gideon Osborne - financial interests in fossil fuels

George Gideon Osborne – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/george-osborne

Maria Miller - financial interests in fossil fuels

Maria Miller – financial interests in fossil fuels aka the factory killer

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/maria-miller

Nick Clegg - financial interests in fossil fuels

Nick Clegg – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/nick-clegg

Stephen Hammond - financial interests in fossil fuels

Stephen Hammond – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/stephen-hammond

Robert Goodwill - financial interests in fossil fuels

Robert Goodwill – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/robert-goodwill

Theresa May - financial interests in fossil fuels

Theresa May – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/theresa-may

Andrew Robathan - financial interests in fossil fuels

Andrew Robathan – financial interests in fossil fuels

Lord Ahmad of Wimbledon - financial interests in fossil fuels

Lord Ahmad of Wimbledon – financial interests in fossil fuels

David Lidington - financial interests in fossil fuels

David Lidington – financial interests in fossil fuels

David Mundell - financial interests in fossil fuels

David Mundell – financial interests in fossil fuels

Matthew Hancock - financial interests in fossil fuels

Matthew Hancock – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/matthew-hancock

Michael Gove - financial interests in fossil fuels

Michael Gove – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/michael-gove

Kenneth Clarke - financial interests in fossil fuels

Kenneth Clarke – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/kenneth-clarke

Desmond Swayne - financial interests in fossil fuels

Desmond Swayne – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/desmond-swayne

David Willets - financial interests in fossil fuels

David Willets – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/david-willets

Earl Howe - financial interests in fossil fuels

Earl Howe – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/earl-howe

Lord Deighton - financial interests in fossil fuels

Lord Deighton – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/lord-deighton

Greg Hands - financial interests in fossil fuels

Greg Hands – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/greg-hands

Francis Maude - financial interests in fossil fuels

Francis Maude – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/francis-maude

Vincent Cable - financial interests in fossil fuels

Vincent Cable – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/vince-cable

Alan Duncan - financial interests in fossil fuels

Alan Duncan – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/alan-duncan

Lord Freud - financial interests in fossil fuels

Lord Freud – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/lord-freud

David Cameron - financial interests in fossil fuels

David Cameron – financial interests in fossil fuels Accepted £10,000 from Jonathan Green of hedge fund GLG Partners Accepted £10,000 from Mark Foster Brown of hedge fund Altima Partners (2005)

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/david-cameron

Jo Johnson - financial interests in fossil fuels

Jo Johnson – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/jo-johnson

Dominic Grieve - financial interests in fossil fuels

Dominic Grieve – financial interests in fossil fuels

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/dominic-grieve

Oliver Letwin - financial interests in fossil fuels

Oliver Letwin – financial interests in fossil fuels Directorships and other senior positions at investment bank NM Rothschild (1986-2009)

https://www.gov.uk/government/people/oliver-letwin

Be a Cabinet Minister – No experience or qualifications required (except for Lord Chancellor role)

Be a Cabinet Minister - No experience or qualifications required

Be a Cabinet Minister – No experience or qualifications required

Cabinet Ministers come and go over the years but if you notice one or two who seem out of their depth you’re not alone. So how did they get the job? Well it’s up to the Prime Minister to form his or her Cabinet from the collection of MPs (or indeed Lords) of his/her political party.

No qualifications or experience needed to be a cabinet minister! – see for yourself in the ICO response

Let’s put names to the numbers (and faces) above:

1. Chief Whip

Patrick McLoughlin  (2010-12); Andrew Mitchell (Sept-Oct 2012);  Sir George Young (2012-14);  Michael Gove (2014-)
The job usually involves imposing disciple, but Gove’s job will include selling the Tories to the voters.

2. Home Secretary

Theresa May (2010-)
Tough, having survived an open feud with Gove. Still a contender for the leadership.

3. Universities and Science Minister

David Willetts (2010-14);  Greg Clark (2014-)
Academics liked Willetts though the reforms he oversaw were unpopular. A hard act to follow.

4. Cabinet Office Minister, for Policy

Oliver Letwin (2010-)
A job created for the  cerebral Mr Letwin.

5. Business Secretary

Vince Cable (2010-)
Much criticised over the cut-price sale of Royal Mail – but it is for Nick Clegg to decide whether to sack him.

6. Paymaster General

Francis Maude (2010-)
Maude’s main task has been civil service reform. Many civil servants would like to see the back of him, but he is still there.

7. Secretary of State, Communities and Local Government

Eric Pickles (2010-)
Pickles has upset a lot of councillors and it  was thought he might be sacked, but he remains.

8. Leader of the Lords 

Lord Strathclyde (2010-13); Lord Hill (2013-14); Baroness Stowell (2014-)
Baroness Stowell is not a full member of Cabinet, unlike her predecessors.

9. Health Secretary

Andrew Lansley (2010-12); Jeremy Hunt (2012-)
After Lansley’s frenetic and ill-judged NHS reforms, Hunt’s job is to keep the  NHS out of the news.

10. Leader of the Commons

Sir George Young (2010-12); Andrew Lansley (2012-14); William Hague (2014-)
Organising Commons business will not take much time – Hague’s real job will be promoting the Tories.

11. Education Secretary

Michael Gove (2010-14); Nicky Morgan (2014-)
Morgan’s task will be to keep education out of the news in order not to put teachers off voting Conservative.

12. International Development Secretary

Andrew Mitchell (2010-2012); Justine Greening (2012-)
Cameron would not like you to think the Conservatives do not care about the Third World, so Greening is left  to dispense a big budget.

13. Transport Secretary

Philip Hammond (2010-12); Patrick McLoughlin (2012-)
HS2 was sorted before McLoughlin arrived, and Heathrow expansion is being left until after the election.

14. Energy Secretary

Chris Huhne (2010-12); Ed Davey (2012-)
A good job for a Liberal Democrat with an ambition to replace Nick Clegg –  provided he drives with care.

15. Culture Secretary

Jeremy Hunt (2010-12); Maria Miller (2012-14); Sajid Javid  (2014-)
A small department but with hugely sensitive issues like press regulation. Javid has so far avoided controversy

16. Northern Ireland Secretary

Owen Paterson (2010-12); Theresa Villiers (2012-)
Northern Ireland’s home-grown politicians decide how difficult this job is – for now it is relatively problem free.

17. Scottish Secretary

Danny Alexander (2010); Michael Moore (2010-13); Alistair Carmichael (2013-)
His main – and only –task is to keep Scotland in the UK.

18. Attorney General

Dominic Grieve (2010-14); Jeremy Wright (2014-)
If the intention is to renounce European Human Rights legislation, sacking Grieve was a necessary first step.

19. Cabinet Secretary

Sir Gus O’Donnell (2005-11) Sir Jeremy Haywood (2012-)
The Cabinet Secretary makes sure the Whitehall machine carries on as normal.

20. Work and Pensions Secretary 

Iain Duncan Smith (2010-)
Still there so he can clear up his own mess.

21. Defence Secretary 

Liam Fox (2010-11); Philip Hammond (2011-14); Michael Fallon (2014-)
A well-timed announcement of extra money for defence should make Fallon’s job easy.

22. Chancellor of the Exchequer 

George Osborne  (2010-)
With the economy beginning to improve, Osborne still has his eyes on being the next Conservative Prime Minister

23. Foreign Secretary

William Hague (2010-14); Philip Hammond (2014-)
Hague’s successor will have to knuckle down to sorting relations with Europe.

24. Prime Minister

David Cameron

25. Deputy Prime Minister

Nick Clegg

26. Conservative Chairman

Baroness Warsi (2010-12); Grant Shapps (2012-)
Shapps has belied predictions that he would be sacked, but with Hague and Gove now available, he will not be in sole charge of the campaign.

27. Welsh Secretary 

Cheryl Gillan (2010-12); David Jones (2012-14); Stephen Crabbe (2014-)
A non-job since devolution.

28. Environment Secretary 

Caroline Spelman (2010-12); Owen Paterson (2011-14); Liz Truss (2014-)
Both predecessors were sacked. She must get flood defences in place and think twice about the badger cull.

29. Justice Secretary

Kenneth Clarke (2010- 12); Chris Grayling (2012-)
Grayling is in conflict with judges over legal aid and with Europe over human rights law, which pleases the right.  Of course it would save the taxpayer money if Grayling was actually a qualified lawyer (but he isn’t so it doesn’t).

30. Chief Secretary to  the Treasury

David Laws (May 2010); Danny Alexander (2010-)
Until recently, Alexander’s main task was smoothing over relations between  Coalition partners.

So what was the giveaway to us that they weren’t qualified?

Originally let’s just say “the clues were there” with news stories from 2010 onwards questioning the competence of “the quiet man” Iain Duncan Smith.  Who could forget his “I’m turning up the volume” speech back when he was Tory leader.  But in his role of DWP Minister his (cough) ‘talents’ are there for us all to see.

The next big clue was Helen Grant when she was Minister of Sport.  She was given a little sports quiz with some questions which anyone connected with sport should have been able to answer – but not Ms Grant.  In fact she failed to correctly answer any of the sports questions put to her.  So when that happened, one of our friends put in a Freedom of Information request to find out what qualifications and experience Cabinet Ministers needed.  Guess what?  They had nothing on file!  So the request went to the very helpful Information Commissioner’s Office who provided this statement on the subject:

Cabinet Minister Qualifications & Experience –  ICO Response

Traditionally, the Prime Minister chooses Ministers from elected Members of the House of Commons (MPs). However, they may also choose Members from the House of Lords. Ministers are chosen from individuals who are members of the party of government (or, in the current case, the parties of government).

The Prime Minister may well choose someone who has no direct experience of the work covered by the department, for example, the minister for health is rarely a health professional. However, it is for the Prime Minister to determine what other qualities that person has to fulfil the role. It is also for the Prime Minister to determine whether that person continues to be suitable for the role. The minister themselves may offer their resignation if, for whatever reason, they do not feel able to continue in the ministerial role.

Ministers are regularly challenged in and out of Parliament (for example, in the media) to explain their actions but it remains the Prime Minister’s decision as to whether they are suitable for the
job.

For your general information, here is a link to the UK Parliament website which might be helpful on this general topic:

http://www.parliament.uk/about/how/role/parliament-government/

Here also, for your general information, is a link showing ministers in the current Cabinet. The link provides biographical information but you may, of course, also wish to conduct your own online searches using their names to find biographical information from other independent online sources.

https://www.gov.uk/government/ministers/

You may well question whether a particular minister is qualified for their ministerial role and you may make an assessment about the party of government and about the Prime Minister based on how well, in your view, their ministers perform. That is a matter for you (and for all of us as the UK electorate).

ICO

23 April 2014
Case Reference Number FS50535109

So there you have it – if you’re an elected MP or a Lord (not elected) and you fancy being a cabinet member, have a word with the Prime Minister – no experience or qualifications needed.  Who knows – you may be the next Iain Duncan Smith or Helen Grant.

Additional information sourced from:

http://www.independent.co.uk/news/uk/politics/movers-and-shakers-what-happened-to-camerons-2010-cabinet-9608320.html

Donations to Tory party – largest first

TORY DONATIONS by value from 12th Feb 2001 to 8th June 2017

Data from the Electoral Commission

£27,489,438.51 House of Commons Fees Office (taxpayers money)
£7,512,905.43 National Conservative Draws Society
£5,000,000.00 Sir Paul Getty
£4,314,252.15 Bearwood Corporate Services Ltd
£4,256,857.12 JCB Research
£3,911,442.02 Michael S Farmer
£3,673,315.00 IPGL Ltd
£3,563,300.90 Mr John S Wheeler
£3,000,582.20 Lord Irvine Laidlaw
£2,993,035.32 Mr James R Lupton
£2,958,750.00 Mr John Griffin
£2,958,319.47 Mr Michael Davis
£2,916,927.83 House of Lords Fees Office (taxpayers money)
£2,902,166.52 David Rowland
£2,833,131.18 International Motors Ltd
£2,324,900.00 Mr Alexander A Fraser
£2,290,628.18 The Electoral Commission
£2,279,162.00 Lycamobile UK Ltd
£2,210,071.77 Flowidea Ltd
£2,051,820.89 IIR Ltd
£2,011,167.26 Mr Stanley Fink
£1,923,890.34 Department of Finance and Administration
£1,857,490.00 Sir Michael Hintze
£1,819,750.00 Mr Michael Farmer
£1,811,520.00 Mr David Rowland
£1,650,000.00 Mark J C Bamford
£1,552,752.00 Mr Ian R Taylor
£1,540,434.23 Midlands Industrial Council
£1,500,000.00 Mr Michael D Gooley
£1,403,944.58 Corporate Policy Unit
£1,356,640.41 Countywide Developments Ltd
£1,356,000.00 Focus on Scotland
£1,333,000.00 Lord Michael D Glendonbrook
£1,332,887.10 Abbey Business Centres Ltd
£1,284,000.00 Mr David Whelan
£1,275,000.00 Mr John C Armitage
£1,258,122.32 Lord Michael S Farmer
£1,241,210.39 Lord Leonard Steinberg
£1,206,698.62 Harris Ventures Ltd
£1,201,243.99 House of Commons Fee Office (taxpayers money)
£1,153,980.56 House of Commons (taxpayers money)
£1,055,750.00 Lord John Sainsbury
£1,040,848.00 Mr David J Rowland
£1,030,000.00 J.S. Bloor (Services) Ltd
£1,024,390.63 United & Cecil Club
£1,000,050.00 Mr John E Gore
£1,000,000.00 Norbrook Laboratories (GB) Ltd
£998,743.00 Mr Michael Hintze
£995,858.80 Fees office-Department of Finance & Administration (taxpayers money)
£989,660.54 Department of Finance & Administration (taxpayers money)
£959,608.34 Mr Andrew Law
£955,183.23 David Ord Ltd
£944,000.00 Mr Christopher C Rokos
£926,014.00 Mr David E D Brownlow
£925,900.74 Fees office
£925,000.00 Scottish Business Groups Focus on Scotland
£901,769.91 The Fees Office (taxpayers money)
£895,910.34 Mr George M Magan
£876,200.00 Mrs Fitriani H Hay
£857,712.33 Fees Office – Department of Finance and Administra (taxpayers money)
£839,220.00 Mr David W Harding
£833,754.75 Fees Office – Dept. of Finance and Administration (taxpayers money)
£833,599.19 Fee Office- Department of Finance & Administration (taxpayers money)
£818,310.78 Sun Mark Ltd
£807,350.00 Mr Christopher Rokos
£803,650.00 The Spring Lunch
£797,240.00 Stanley Fink
£793,694.27 The Association of Conservative Clubs Ltd
£769,226.80 Ms Violet Baker
£762,082.22 Mr Paul M Ruddock
£747,500.00 CC Property Company Ltd
£746,681.00 Ms Ann R Said
£725,635.00 Carlton Club Political Committee
£721,307.00 Mr Andrew Law
£714,795.66 Mr Peter A Cruddas
£711,435.28 Rosa Haden
£687,499.53 KPMG LLP
£674,400.00 Investors in Private Capital Ltd
£667,675.23 Mr Malcolm Scott
£664,400.00 Michael S Farmer
£661,500.00 Intercapital Private Group Ltd
£660,000.00 Hon Alexander A Fraser
£659,200.00 Michael Hintze
£658,850.00 Rainham Steel Co Ltd
£650,000.00 Lord John D Sainsbury
£640,194.35 Electoral Commission
£634,500.00 Sir Tom Cowie
£630,000.00 Mr Christopher J Rea
£625,470.00 Mr David Ross
£616,102.00 Bearwood Corporate Services
£605,850.00 Mr Ayman Asfari
£600,000.00 MECM Ltd
£600,000.00 Ms May Makhzoumi
£597,468.04 Mr Andrew Brannon
£594,889.66 George M Magan
£585,076.00 Mr Paul A Beecroft
£574,550.21 Mr Alan J Lewis
£574,183.28 PricewaterhouseCoopers LLP
£572,050.00 Mr Andrew C Green
£565,000.00 Broadland Properties Ltd
£560,609.37 Sir Stanley Kalms
£555,050.00 Thomas Scott
£553,379.73 William Cook Ltd
£548,680.10 Shore Capital Group PLC
£539,300.00 Philip Wilson (Grain) Ltd
£539,084.00 Mr Georg Von Opel
£536,591.25 IM Properties Plc
£534,892.27 Euro RSCG London Ltd
£527,571.93 Maurice Bennett
£520,338.58 Stalbury Trustees
£520,250.00 Mr Michael Lewis
£518,067.00 Mr Maurice Bennett
£515,000.00 Mr Barrie O Pettman
£514,000.00 Michael Farmer
£514,000.00 Mr Robert Fleming
£512,700.00 Mr Michael I Freeman
£508,094.00 IPGL Ltd City Index
£507,500.00 Jersey House (Developments) Ltd
£500,000.00 I M Properties Plc
£500,000.00 J.C.B. Service
£500,000.00 Jonathan Wood
£500,000.00 Lord John Sainsbury of Preston Candover
£500,000.00 Roger M. Gabb
£499,031.88 Sir Martyn Arbib
£488,500.00 Mr Henry Keswick
£480,000.00 FIL Investment Management Ltd
£480,000.00 Mr Mark C Samworth
£477,932.17 William Cook Holdings Ltd
£468,759.25 Mr Hani Farsi
£458,900.00 Mr Edwin D Healey
£458,000.00 May Makhzoumi
£452,512.70 Kenneth W Richards
£450,251.65 Crescent Properties (Hampstead) Ltd
£450,000.00 Wates Group Services Ltd
£449,775.00 Offshore Group Newcastle Limited
£445,278.00 The Winter Ball
£441,419.88 Ruth Beardmore
£440,000.00 Diana Van Neivelt Price
£435,701.55 Bestway Cash & Carry Ltd
£435,500.00 Fidelity Investment Management
£435,000.00 Mr Jeremy J Hosking
£433,866.04 Cringle Corporation Ltd
£433,690.56 Mr Hugh Sloane
£430,959.00 Bearwood Coporate Services Ltd
£426,093.66 Mr Alexander Temerko
£420,576.00 Ms Joan L B Edwards
£420,000.00 Marcus Cooper Property Consulting Ltd
£418,325.00 Mr Reade E Griffith
£415,000.00 Mr Peter Beak
£413,575.40 Mr John Hall
£410,000.00 Mr Richard D Harpin
£400,000.00 Mr Gerardo Lopez Fojaca
£399,400.00 Mr David L Mayhew
£396,500.00 Mr David J Coldman
£392,806.56 Mr Michael Tory
£391,700.00 Mr Ramez Sousou
£390,500.00 Dr Hans Rausing
£390,000.00 Mr Leopold Noe
£389,900.00 Mr Jeffrey Whalley
£387,520.00 Ms Susan Anstey
£386,500.00 National Conservative Draw Society
£378,400.00 Mr David Lilley
£375,000.00 Tempcover Ltd
£373,000.00 Clerewell Ltd
£373,000.00 Mr Neil M Ostrer
£364,200.00 Mr Matthew R Ferrey
£362,500.00 Paul A Beecroft
£360,000.00 Ms Tiziana Cantoni
£355,037.23 Mr Gary Lydiate
£355,000.00 Mr Mark J C Bamford
£353,870.00 Mr Andrew E Law
£351,752.79 Mr Neville A Baxter
£349,200.00 Mr Yan Huo
£349,006.93 Mr Richard Caring
£344,812.24 Mr Michael Slade
£344,560.00 Trenchant Ltd
£341,850.00 Mr Simon Wolfson
£340,450.00 Mr James Hay
£336,935.00 Mr Kenneth J Costa
£336,686.00 Mrs Alisa Swidler
£335,811.00 Mr Roderick H Brooks
£335,312.81 Rich Investments Ltd
£335,000.00 Michael Bishop
£335,000.00 Michael D Bishop
£335,000.00 Mr Michael Bishop
£329,721.24 Mr Philip K Gibbs
£328,850.00 Mr Alasdair J Locke
£325,745.00 Mr Roger G Orf
£322,900.00 Mr Charles F Wigoder
£322,532.40 Ms Lubov Chernukhin
£320,955.47 Lord Philip Harris
£316,958.69 Mr Peter Kane
£314,900.00 Mr Peter R Harrison
£310,080.24 JC Bamford Excavators Ltd
£310,000.00 Sir Simon Robertson
£308,932.80 Mr Abdul-Majid Jafar
£308,000.00 Peter A Cruddas
£307,954.17 Deloitte LLP
£305,012.00 Mr William H Salomon
£305,000.00 Mr Alexander Knaster
£305,000.00 Mr Timothy Jones
£303,350.00 Bloomberg Tradebook Europe Ltd
£300,000.00 James Lyle
£300,000.00 John S Wheeler
£300,000.00 Mr Ehud Sheleg
£300,000.00 Mr Mark Coombs
£298,350.00 Mr Andrew E Law
£297,040.00 Peter J Hall
£295,000.00 Ivor Braka Ltd
£295,000.00 Mr Roderick John Fleming
£294,197.86 Mr William Ainscough
£292,880.00 Norbrook Laboratories Ltd
£292,000.00 Geoffrey C Lawson
£288,500.00 Mr Robert N Edmiston
£287,996.00 Mr Constantine Logothetis
£287,239.10 Scottish Unionist Association Trust
£283,127.00 J. C. Bamford Excavators Ltd
£283,000.00 Mr Bruce Hardy McLain
£282,499.00 Mr Mark J C Bamford
£279,615.85 IIR Limited
£278,896.00 DPK Contractors Limited
£277,022.08 Sovereign Business Jets Ltd
£275,750.00 Mr Christian C Levett
£275,000.00 Delancey Real Estate Asset Management Ltd
£273,596.37 Mr Raymond L Kent
£273,188.77 Residential Land Holdings Ltd
£270,400.00 Lord Dolar Popat
£269,000.00 Mr Edmund G Truell
£268,363.00 Arbuthnot Banking Group PLC
£268,270.64 Association of Conservative Clubs Ltd
£265,000.00 Lord Philip Harris of Peckham
£264,479.04 Mr Zacharias Goldsmith
£264,272.00 Mr John Frieda
£263,100.00 Lord Stanley Fink
£261,012.00 Mr Anthony Reeves
£260,682.21 Mr Terence Cole
£260,000.00 IM Group Ltd
£259,945.20 Peter R. Harrison
£257,500.00 Mr Michael Daffey
£256,500.00 Mr Arne Groes
£255,888.80 Mr Alexander A Fraser
£255,307.06 Mr John C Cook
£255,000.00 FIL Holdings (UK) Ltd
£255,000.00 Mr Peter Cruddas
£254,045.58 Addison Lee Plc
£253,100.00 Peter R Harrison
£251,290.00 Mr Richard S Sharp
£251,270.00 Westfield Shoppingtowns Ltd
£250,903.38 Mr John B Singer
£250,500.00 Leonard Lord Steinberg
£250,000.00 Christopher Rokos
£250,000.00 David Whelan
£250,000.00 Gallagher UK Ltd
£250,000.00 Jersey (Developments) Limited
£250,000.00 Lord Sainsbury of Preston Candover
£250,000.00 MECM Limited
£250,000.00 Millcentro Ltd
£250,000.00 Mr John P Griffin
£250,000.00 Mr Steven N Parkin
£248,750.00 Mr Abel Halpern
£245,798.50 David J Coldman
£245,200.00 Mr Gursamarjit Singh
£245,000.00 Mark C Samworth
£243,350.00 Mr Oluwole Kolade
£241,000.00 Selfridges Retail Ltd
£240,905.00 Tamares Real Estate Investments (UK) Ltd
£237,871.74 Lord Alexander Hesketh
£237,000.00 Mr James E Diner
£236,400.00 Carl Pickford Advertising Ltd
£235,529.00 The Winterball
£233,781.40 Mr Amjad Bseisu
£233,616.81 Mr Patrick R Evershed
£232,500.00 Alexander A Fraser
£231,100.00 Barbara C Yerolemou
£230,000.00 Simon Robertson
£229,160.00 Sir John Beckwith
£228,620.00 J&H Sales (International) Limited
£228,000.00 Mr Anthony N Bickford
£227,718.30 Mr Mark J Page
£225,000.00 Ian R Taylor
£225,000.00 Mr Anthony H Reeves
£223,000.00 Mr Daniel Green
£222,644.20 David Instance
£218,700.00 Ms Holly Bellingham
£218,479.57 Albert Buildings Ltd
£217,200.00 Michael Freeman
£214,849.91 Helen L Muir
£214,500.00 Leamington Fund
£213,326.97 Marjorie Carnaby
£210,500.00 Mr Henry W Davis
£210,270.00 Anthony N Bickford
£210,000.00 Mr Ian Mukherjee
£209,266.13 Mr James Tyler
£207,500.00 Mr Jeremy Isaacs
£206,600.00 Mr Michael Aiken
£205,600.00 Ms Lesley Jackson
£205,000.00 FIL Holdings Ltd
£205,000.00 Mr Andrew C Green
£204,360.00 Mr Roger Nagioff
£204,000.00 Mr Walter L Hannay
£202,680.00 Prestonpans Trading Ltd
£202,266.25 Mr Robert D Calrow
£201,936.79 Scottish Parliament, Corporate Policy Unit
£200,400.00 Canary Wharf PLC
£200,000.00 Jean I Parmer
£200,000.00 Mr James Lyle
£200,000.00 Mr Michael Freund
£200,000.00 Mr Neil McArthur
£200,000.00 Mr Roderick J Fleming
£200,000.00 Mr Simon Robertson
£200,000.00 Ms Rosemary J Simpson
£199,716.18 Ms Helen L Muir
£196,400.00 GR Software and Research Ltd
£196,400.00 Tompkins UK Ltd
£196,000.00 Mr Hans A Rausing
£195,750.00 Mr Neil Record
£195,650.00 Mr Richard C Girling
£195,160.00 Mr James Stewart
£195,000.00 Peak Scientific Holdings Ltd
£193,553.00 Mr James D Thomas
£193,500.00 Mr Michael Bradfield
£193,000.00 Mr Javad Marandi
£190,845.00 Mr James S Thomas
£190,000.00 Lady Serena Rothschild
£188,300.00 Neil Record
£186,319.71 Susan Anstey
£185,800.00 Mr Jeremy B Asher
£185,750.00 Mr Mark S Davies
£183,650.00 Britt A Shaw
£182,500.00 Mr David C Jackson
£182,500.00 Oceanic Jewellers Ltd
£182,000.00 Annabel’s (Berkeley Square) Ltd
£181,500.00 Mr Donald McCarthy
£181,342.19 Ms Thelma EM Ashby
£179,670.57 Malcolm Scott
£179,340.00 David C Ord
£179,000.00 Simon Wolfson
£178,600.00 Mr Jonathan P Moulton
£175,598.00 Mr Andrew Scott
£175,000.00 Carlton Political Dinners
£175,000.00 Meekland Ltd
£175,000.00 Mr Stephen J Catlin
£175,000.00 Norbrook Laboratories GB Ltd
£175,000.00 Rainy City Investments Limited
£173,500.00 Bestway Wholesale Ltd
£173,386.98 Phillip Brown
£172,100.00 Mr Andrew Cook
£171,878.77 Mr Michael J Stone
£170,000.00 Mr Keith G Bradshaw
£170,000.00 Ms Sawsan Asfari
£168,993.82 Richard Caring
£168,000.00 Mr Abduladem M El Mayet
£167,000.00 Mr Douglas R J King
£166,450.00 Ms Hilda R Worth
£166,000.00 George E Robinson
£165,400.00 Mr Peter J Hall
£165,000.00 Multitone Electronics Plc
£162,750.00 Mrs Beatrice Tollman
£162,595.00 James Stewart
£162,000.00 Mr Lev V Mikheev
£162,000.00 Mr Nicholas D Jenkins
£161,724.75 Berkeley Burke (Holdings) Ltd
£161,141.00 Mr Richard J Oldfield
£160,250.00 Mahomed A Galadari
£160,180.00 Michael J Peagram
£159,600.00 Mr Edward Wray
£159,550.00 Watford Business Club
£158,750.00 Sir Mark Weinberg
£158,500.00 Panther Securities Plc
£158,300.00 AYR Group Ltd
£158,168.00 Globus (Shetland) Limited
£158,000.00 Fares I Fares
£158,000.00 Caledonia Investments PLC
£157,951.33 Ms Jean I Parmer
£157,700.42 Paul M Ruddock
£157,500.00 Mr Richard Boggis-Rolfe
£156,200.00 Mr Michael Freeman
£155,917.43 Mr Arthur H Taylor
£154,999.00 Gloucester Research Limited
£154,000.00 Mr Stephen P Morant
£153,000.00 Mr Herbert D Ellis
£152,521.00 Sir Havergal Downes-Shaw Will Trust
£152,500.00 Lizon Properties Ltd
£152,500.00 Molyneux Management Services Ltd
£152,059.99 Leonard J Nike
£152,000.00 Edward Atkin
£152,000.00 BSN Capital Partners Ltd
£151,200.40 Fresh Start
£150,500.00 Aggregate Industries UK Ltd
£150,000.00 John C Cook
£150,000.00 Cend Limited
£150,000.00 Flexible Securities Ltd
£150,000.00 Harilela Hotels (UK) Ltd
£150,000.00 Juniper Property Finance Company Ltd
£150,000.00 Mr Christopher G French
£150,000.00 Mr Frederick W Catlin
£150,000.00 Mr John C Roberts
£150,000.00 Mr John F Hartz
£150,000.00 Oliver Wyman Limited
£150,000.00 Sir Robert McAlpine Ltd
£149,500.00 Magna Carta Club
£149,100.00 Jeremy J Hosking
£148,736.84 Crombie Concessions Ltd
£148,600.00 Mr Edward M Lee
£148,000.00 Hans A Rausing
£147,500.00 Lady Victoria de Rothschild
£147,500.00 Mrs Shadi Ritchie
£147,000.00 Ms Marit M Rausing
£145,000.00 Christopher J Rea
£145,000.00 First Corporate Consultants Ltd
£142,500.00 Anglo Scottish Properties Plc
£142,500.00 Mr Michael Batt
£142,319.80 Andrew Charalambous
£141,381.28 Mr Michael Spencer
£141,362.50 Mr Leonard J Nike
£139,050.00 Mr Christopher Ingram
£138,500.00 Mr Patrick Nahon-Fauchier
£138,366.45 Mr Ryan J Robson
£138,008.31 Michael Spencer
£137,500.00 Hugh Sloane
£137,200.00 Mr Jonathan Wood
£137,000.00 Mr Robin C Odey
£137,000.00 Westfield Europe Limited
£136,874.00 Mr David C Ord
£135,000.00 Mr Kenneth M Sisley
£133,807.67 CQS Management Ltd
£133,336.00 David St George
£132,700.00 Mr Dolar Popat
£132,500.00 Sussex Research Ltd
£132,075.73 George M Hollingbery
£131,969.50 Jeffrey Whalley
£131,177.01 Realreed Limited
£130,000.00 Mr James R Stunt
£130,000.00 The Funding Corporation Group Ltd
£129,640.00 Kenneth J Costa
£129,500.00 Ryan J Robson
£128,999.99 Nikeland Securities Ltd
£128,650.00 Mr Mustafa Mohammed
£128,625.56 Scottish Conservative Prize Draw Society
£128,446.00 Irvine Unionist Club
£128,353.38 Corin Graeff
£128,305.42 Jersey House Developments Ltd
£128,150.00 Andrew E Law
£128,000.00 Nike Land Securities Ltd
£127,100.00 New Century Media Ltd
£126,900.00 Mr Ravi S Kailas
£126,500.00 Donald J Lewin
£126,500.00 CVS Management Ltd
£126,000.00 Mr Theodore Agnew
£125,200.00 Dr Maurizio Bragagni
£125,000.00 Anthony H Reeves
£125,000.00 Jeremy Hosking
£125,000.00 Jonathan P Moulton
£125,000.00 David Cameron Campaign Centre
£125,000.00 Mr George ES Robinson
£125,000.00 Mrs Joyce Edwardson Glover
£124,340.25 Mr Edward Haughey
£124,000.00 Henry Keswick
£122,800.00 Randox Laboratories Ltd
£121,500.00 Grosvenor Ltd
£120,457.20 Shore Capital Limited
£120,394.00 Christopher C Harborne
£120,175.00 John Madejski
£120,000.00 Dukehill Services Limited
£119,844.52 Mr Dominic R Johnson
£118,500.00 Mr Jeremy Issacs
£117,925.00 Carlton Club (London) Limited
£117,300.00 Mr Chaim P Zabludowicz
£117,250.00 Mr David B Monaghan
£117,000.00 Mr Dominic Shorthouse
£116,200.00 Mr Costas Kaplanis
£116,000.00 Mr Simon Keswick
£115,825.28 Dunalastair Estates
£115,544.26 Microsoft Ltd
£115,375.00 Mr David A Roper
£115,118.00 The 33 Group Ltd
£115,023.00 Genix Healthcare Ltd
£114,500.00 John L Beckwith
£114,300.00 Mr Michael Rockall
£113,960.30 Sir John Hall
£113,620.63 Killik & Co LLP
£113,332.00 Andrew H Scott
£113,255.93 Christofferson, Robb & Co (UK) LLP
£113,000.00 Ms Barbara Yerolemou
£112,500.00 Mrs Mary Erbrich
£112,000.00 Michael E Slade
£111,599.34 Ms Mary Cross
£111,400.00 Chester & County Unionist Buildings Ltd
£111,000.00 Ann R Said
£110,900.00 Coleman Bennett International Consultancy PLC
£110,500.00 Mr John HJ Lewis
£110,400.00 Mr Jeremy G Knight-Adams
£110,261.26 Select Property Group Ltd
£110,002.64 Deloitte & Touche LLP
£110,000.00 Andrew Brannon
£110,000.00 Leonard Steinburg
£110,000.00 Philip H Gwyn
£110,000.00 Dr Barbara J Scott
£110,000.00 John Cotton Group Ltd
£110,000.00 Lady Annabel Goldsmith
£110,000.00 Mr Dennis Keech
£110,000.00 Mr Edward Eisler
£110,000.00 Mr Frederick A Wallace
£110,000.00 Professor Arthur Bradwell
£109,830.18 Carolyn J Ward
£109,662.83 Pietas Ltd
£109,000.00 Stellite Finance Limited
£109,000.00 The Cayzer Trust Company Ltd
£109,000.00 The Leamington Fund
£108,500.00 Ramez F Sousou
£108,460.00 Jayroma (London) Ltd
£108,240.00 Camberford Law Plc
£108,000.00 GFI Holdings Ltd
£107,774.31 Bansols Beta Ltd
£107,500.00 Mr John D Spurling
£107,500.00 Tratos (UK) Limited
£107,400.00 Anna C Hobhouse
£107,203.43 George R. Pinto
£107,000.00 Oluwole Kolade
£107,000.00 Lord Alexander Andrew Fraser of Corriegarth
£106,250.00 Mr Steven J Williams
£106,000.00 Mr Bruce Ritchie
£105,700.00 Christopher R Brooke
£105,700.00 Exeter Constitutional Trust
£105,552.20 JCB Sales Ltd
£105,350.00 Mr Allen R Jackson
£105,200.00 JB Drax Honore (UK) Ltd
£105,000.00 Michael Alen-Buckley
£105,000.00 Anne Street Partners Ltd
£105,000.00 Mr Michael Clare
£104,717.10 Western United Investments Co Ltd
£104,700.00 Mr Jitesh Gadhia
£104,568.39 Ernest Neathercott
£104,215.88 Mr Ernest R Travis
£104,000.00 Mr Anthony Endfield
£103,468.40 Mr Peter M Steward
£103,418.00 Mr Adrian M Pitts
£103,000.00 William D Lyons
£102,322.11 Henfield Lodge Aviation Ltd
£102,321.92 Vincos Ltd
£102,000.00 Jacksons Bournemouth Ltd
£102,000.00 Mr Thomas FT Harrison
£101,667.00 Mr Michael Langdon
£101,600.00 Babyway International Limited
£101,500.00 Mr David Allen
£101,402.00 Sunley Holdings Plc
£101,400.00 Jonathan P Marland
£101,345.94 Mr Paul J Flynn
£101,200.00 Mr Fred A R Packard
£101,130.00 Richard S Sharp
£101,000.00 Mr John Cook
£100,580.00 Libra Capital Limited
£100,500.00 Mr Michael R Lynch
£100,396.72 World Economic Forum
£100,000.00 Abduladem El Mayet
£100,000.00 Alexander Knaster
£100,000.00 Caroline Nash
£100,000.00 Catherine Lagrange
£100,000.00 Hani Farsi
£100,000.00 Jeremy Isaacs
£100,000.00 Jitesh Gadhia
£100,000.00 Leon Litchfield
£100,000.00 Lucy Cady
£100,000.00 Michael Davis
£100,000.00 Michael J. Stone
£100,000.00 Peter J. Hall
£100,000.00 Tiziana Cantoni
£100,000.00 Vivian Imerman
£100,000.00 Aria Properties Limited
£100,000.00 Clerville Investment Management LLP
£100,000.00 Clivedale Ventures Limited
£100,000.00 CMC Markets UK Plc
£100,000.00 Drillgreat Ltd
£100,000.00 EFP Capital LLP
£100,000.00 Future Pipe Ltd
£100,000.00 Global Functional Drinks UK Limited
£100,000.00 Headstock Distribution
£100,000.00 Lowry Trading Ltd
£100,000.00 Marcus Cooper Property Consulting Limited
£100,000.00 Markland Holdings Ltd
£100,000.00 Mr Alirajah Subaskaran
£100,000.00 Mr David Coldman
£100,000.00 Mr Edward J Wray
£100,000.00 Mr Hugo Robin Rittson Thomas
£100,000.00 Mr John Beckwith
£100,000.00 Mr John DS Booth
£100,000.00 Mr Julian Richer
£100,000.00 Mr Malcolm Healey
£100,000.00 Mr Mark Tyndall
£100,000.00 Mr Philip Fleming
£100,000.00 Mr R C W Odey
£100,000.00 Mr Reginald A Miller
£100,000.00 Mr Rory David Fleming
£100,000.00 Mr Rupert Oliver Rittson Thomas
£100,000.00 Mr Selvanayagam Pankayachelvan
£100,000.00 Mr Steven Parkin
£100,000.00 Mr Stuart A Marks
£100,000.00 Mr William W Harding
£100,000.00 Ms Elizabeth Tchenguiz
£100,000.00 Ms Helene Klausner
£100,000.00 Ms Joanna Kate Fleming – originally reported: RF Trustee Co Ltd
£100,000.00 Ms Rosie E Lock
£100,000.00 S.E. Land and Estates Limited
£100,000.00 Salisbury Kard Limited
£100,000.00 Sir John L Beckwith
£100,000.00 Unatrac Limited
£100,000.00 Venson Automotive Solutions Ltd
£100,000.00 Webb Investments Ltd
£100,000.00 Wittington Investments Ltd
£98,996.45 Mr John L Beckwith
£98,673.00 Mr Anil Agarwal
£98,600.00 Mr George E Robinson
£98,500.00 Keltbray Ltd
£98,310.00 Lord Jonathan Marland
£97,870.00 Mr Ali A Mosawi
£97,500.00 Mr Bruce W Ritchie
£97,500.00 Mr Robert J Madejski
£97,354.59 KPMG UK Ltd
£97,164.32 Mr Julian D Schild
£97,000.00 Diana Van Nievelt Price
£97,000.00 Mr Peter A Dubens
£96,797.66 Mr George M Hollingbery
£95,301.39 Croydon Council Conservative Group
£95,000.00 Mr Edward K Eisler
£95,000.00 Mr Mahomed A Galadari
£95,000.00 Mr Richard George
£94,450.00 Access Industries (UK) Ltd
£93,400.00 Brian Kingham
£93,001.00 LBI Ltd
£93,000.00 Phillip K Gibbs
£92,750.00 David B Monaghan
£92,700.00 Ronald Dennis
£92,500.00 Mrs Narminda Marandi
£92,500.00 Ms Elizabeth Griffith
£92,473.25 Mr John T McAlpine
£92,400.00 Tattersall Ltd
£92,200.00 GCH Capital Ltd
£90,779.57 Crescent Properties (Hampstead)
£90,000.00 Swanston Holdings Plc
£89,789.93 The Earlswood Conservative Hall Trustees
£89,000.00 Conservative Properties (Wavertree) Ltd
£88,999.00 Michael Slade
£88,890.00 Mr Mark Florman
£88,746.09 Lord na Ashcroft
£88,602.16 Neville A Baxter
£88,600.00 Emerson Developments (Holdings) Ltd
£88,566.19 Mr Gilbert T Willett
£88,500.00 Harris & Sheldon Group Ltd
£88,208.87 Eastern Atlantic Helicopters Ltd
£87,970.00 Jane G Hetherington
£87,500.00 Mr Gordon Gibb
£87,500.00 Mr Stephen W Curran
£86,800.00 John B Singer
£86,753.12 Ms June M West
£86,666.66 Christofferson Robb & Co Ltd
£86,300.00 Mr Raymond Chamberlain
£86,249.00 Mr Anthony Bamford
£85,900.00 Mr David Harding
£85,876.72 Noble Foods ltd
£85,700.00 Cavendish Corporate Finance LLP
£85,227.08 Ernst & Young LLP
£85,000.00 Dolar Popat
£85,000.00 Keith G Bradshaw
£85,000.00 Growth Financial Services Ltd
£85,000.00 Harris and Sheldon Group Ltd
£85,000.00 Mr Benoit D’Angelin
£85,000.00 Sir Francis G Brooke
£84,889.05 Michael J Stone
£84,500.00 Max Studio (UK) Ltd
£84,278.37 Sixty Six Club
£84,103.95 Mr Andrew G White
£84,000.00 Mr Hugh Osmond
£84,000.00 Windsor Partners Ltd
£83,855.00 The United & Cecil Club
£83,843.48 David Ross
£83,700.00 Ms Emma D Pilkington
£83,270.00 Mr Thomas Scott
£83,189.00 Mr Charles Caminada
£83,162.00 Mr Andrew G White
£82,985.70 Mr John Whitehead
£82,500.00 Mr John R Maxted
£82,500.00 Mr Michael J Samuel
£82,136.88 Mr Nadey Hakim
£82,000.00 Mr Roy L Peires
£81,850.00 Mr Johan Christofferson
£81,809.99 Lord na Kirkham
£81,500.00 Alchemist Estates Ltd
£81,500.00 Mr Aidan Heavey
£81,000.00 McDowell’s Development Company Ltd
£81,000.00 Mr Christian Levett
£80,500.00 Mr Ian Armitage
£80,142.66 Mr Michael E Slade
£80,093.03 Mr Stuart Le Gassick
£80,000.00 Arthur Brassington
£80,000.00 Barbara Clark
£80,000.00 I.M. Properties PLC
£80,000.00 Mr Robert C Walters
£80,000.00 Mr William P Richards
£80,000.00 Universal Music Operations Ltd
£79,882.79 Mr Howard Leigh
£79,809.00 Veling Aviation (UK) Limited
£79,750.00 Andrew Sells
£79,372.00 Ms Xuelin Black
£79,124.63 Mr Ivor Braka
£79,000.00 East Surrey Business Club
£78,700.00 Mr John T Kennedy
£78,693.91 Mr David Mowat
£78,590.44 Ada R Cook
£78,500.00 Lousada Plc
£78,500.00 Mr Ronald Dennis
£78,220.00 Ranbir S Suri
£78,000.00 Midland Chilled Foods Ltd
£78,000.00 Mr Norman Freed
£77,860.11 Mr Theodore Shivdasani
£77,800.00 Topland Group PLC
£77,550.00 John HJ Lewis
£77,447.00 Thomas F Harrison
£77,000.00 Joint London Holdings Ltd
£76,930.00 London and Regional Properties Ltd
£76,800.00 Express Newspapers
£76,600.00 Mr Maxwell C Ward
£76,500.00 Edwina Herrmann
£76,050.00 Mr Pierre Rolin
£76,000.00 Lady Elizabeth Kaye
£76,000.00 Mr Matthew Ferrey
£75,850.00 Mr Roger M Gabb
£75,360.00 Mr Lionel Caplan
£75,316.25 Scottish Conservative Prize Draw
£75,000.00 Adam Fleming
£75,000.00 Anthony Reeves
£75,000.00 Cristina A Taylor
£75,000.00 Herbert D Ellis
£75,000.00 Michael E Platt
£75,000.00 Richard Macaire
£75,000.00 Simon L Keswick
£75,000.00 Stephen P Morant
£75,000.00 William Ainscough
£75,000.00 EIM (United Kingdom) Ltd
£75,000.00 Flamingo Land Limited
£75,000.00 Mr Alexander S Wilmot-Sitwell
£75,000.00 Mr Dominic J Slade
£75,000.00 Mr Gareth D Quarry
£75,000.00 Mr James Findlay
£75,000.00 Mr John H Jenkins
£75,000.00 Mr Mark R Tyndall
£75,000.00 Mr Michael J Oglesby
£75,000.00 Mr Michael J Wade
£75,000.00 Mr Philip C Bradbourn
£75,000.00 Mr Richard Harpin
£75,000.00 Mr Richard Macaire
£75,000.00 Mr Richard Q Hoare
£75,000.00 Mr Roger B Nagioff
£75,000.00 Mr Vivian Imerman
£75,000.00 Sir Henry Keswick
£75,000.00 William Lamb Footwear Ltd
£74,500.00 Mr Naguib Kheraj
£74,300.00 John D Guest
£74,300.00 Mr Allen Jackson
£74,028.80 Mr George R Pinto
£74,000.00 Gary Lydiate
£73,900.00 Chinook Urban Mining Ltd
£73,706.00 Candy & Candy Ltd
£73,500.00 Star Reefers UK Ltd
£73,000.00 KGL (Estates) Ltd
£72,860.00 Women2Win
£72,828.89 Mr Adam Afriyie
£72,500.00 Shore Capital Stockbrokers Ltd
£72,339.19 Scottish Parliament
£72,050.00 United and Cecil Club
£72,000.00 Mr Malcolm J Scott
£72,000.00 Residential Land Ltd
£71,700.00 Harvey Water Softeners Ltd
£71,500.00 Mr Raymond J Franklin
£71,300.00 Peter Wood
£71,000.00 Mr Terence G Bramall
£70,979.45 Mr John Allen
£70,800.00 Mr Andrew J Cook
£70,500.00 Robert Fleming
£70,000.00 Costas Kaplanis
£70,000.00 Jeremy M Isaacs
£70,000.00 John S. Wheeler
£70,000.00 Michael Batt
£70,000.00 IC Technology UK Ltd
£70,000.00 Mr Patrick Cryne
£70,000.00 Mr Paul Beecroft
£70,000.00 Mr Robert J Lloyd George
£70,000.00 Mr Stuart Lipton
£70,000.00 Mr Thomas Hall
£70,000.00 Unex Construction Ltd
£70,000.00 Wilbraham Securities LLP
£69,852.78 Boston Consultancy Gp Ltd
£69,700.00 The Primrose League
£69,652.52 Mr Ravinder S Gidar
£69,329.25 Debbie S Fiorentino
£69,013.97 Agnes N Muiry
£69,000.00 Patrick Nahon-Fauchier
£68,747.00 Andrew Scott
£68,375.00 Mr John Madejski
£68,279.00 Mr Leon Schaller OBE
£68,000.00 Fowey Conservative Club
£67,976.00 Gerard Griffin
£67,500.00 Mr Graham Clempson
£67,499.00 Martyn Arbib
£67,250.00 Ronald F Hobson
£67,200.00 Mr Edward Atkin
£67,160.00 Strangers Gallery
£67,100.00 Iain Hutchinson
£66,900.00 Mr Jeremy Knight-Adams
£66,848.81 Hotcourses Limited
£66,730.00 Ms Vivian Imerman
£66,666.00 Sir Herbert D Ellis
£66,600.00 Olympic (South) Ltd
£66,540.00 Michael J Hutchinson
£66,500.00 Ecofin Ltd
£66,500.00 Mr Hugh Y Scott-Barrett
£66,250.00 Mr Paul Brett
£65,500.00 John J Lewis
£65,479.77 Derby City Council Conservative Group
£65,400.00 Mr John S Martin
£65,200.00 Orange Aero Ltd
£65,000.00 Richard Q Hoare
£65,000.00 Mr Jonathan Goodwin
£65,000.00 Robinbest Limited
£65,000.00 Sleepwell Hotels UK Ltd
£64,875.00 James Tyler
£64,816.45 Martyn Rose Ltd
£64,550.00 Ann R. Said
£64,478.00 The London Scottish Tory Club
£64,400.00 Mr Rajeev Misra
£63,875.42 Mr Christopher R Brooke
£63,764.98 David Harding
£63,641.65 Mr Robert M Kirkland
£63,552.52 Mr Atul Pathak
£63,500.00 Lord Geoffrey (Jamie) Borwick
£63,500.00 Mr Stephen Fitzgerald
£63,359.93 Irene Smith
£63,300.00 Xuelin Black
£63,000.00 Mr John Robinson
£63,000.00 Mr Stephen Howard
£63,000.00 Mr William A Hobhouse
£62,938.66 Mr Irvine Laidlaw
£62,800.00 J & H Sales (International) Ltd
£62,600.00 Mr Nicholas A Clarke
£62,580.40 Scythian Ltd
£62,500.00 Ms Caroline Nash
£62,000.00 B&S Properties (London) Ltd
£62,000.00 Mr Emanuel W Davidson
£62,000.00 Mrs Barbara C Yerolemou
£62,000.00 Philip Mould Ltd
£61,750.00 Roger Carlsson
£61,750.00 VE Interactive Ltd
£61,656.00 Sir Timothy Sainsbury
£60,945.00 Ms Jane G Hetherington
£60,783.06 Redhill Constitutional Club Ltd.
£60,750.00 Allen Jackson
£60,500.00 Mr Jonathan C Chenevix-Trench
£60,050.00 Barry Howard Homes Ltd
£60,000.00 David Alexander
£60,000.00 Dev G Dadral
£60,000.00 Edmund G Truell
£60,000.00 Lionel Caplan
£60,000.00 Michael G Clare
£60,000.00 Richard Boggis-Rolfe
£60,000.00 Robert Brock
£60,000.00 Robert D Calrow
£60,000.00 Bland Group Resources Ltd
£60,000.00 Business Fore
£60,000.00 Fidelity Investment Management Ltd
£60,000.00 Lord Peter Palumbo
£60,000.00 M & C Saatchi PLC
£60,000.00 Mr Bradley Yam
£60,000.00 Mr Charles M Rotman
£60,000.00 Mr Christopher Sharples
£60,000.00 Mr David JG Royds
£60,000.00 Mr Douglas C Bramall
£60,000.00 Mr Geoffrey C Lawson
£60,000.00 Mr James Aitken
£60,000.00 Mr Malcolm Walker
£60,000.00 Mr Martin Ainscough
£60,000.00 Mr Peter Wood
£60,000.00 Mrs Kate Holland
£60,000.00 Waterford Finance & Investment (UK) Ltd
£59,950.00 Lord James Blyth
£59,770.00 William H Salomon
£59,620.05 R20 Ltd
£59,558.34 Boston Consultancy Group Ltd
£59,275.32 House of Lords Fee Office
£59,158.61 The Portcullis Club
£59,000.00 Mr Michael J Peagram
£59,000.00 Mr Stephen C Fitzgerald
£58,950.00 Tattersalls Ltd
£58,800.00 Mr Robert Kilgour
£58,725.00 The Oak Ball
£58,500.00 Anna L Rausing
£58,500.00 Ayman Asfari
£58,500.00 Mr Mark W Foster-Brown
£58,500.00 Oliver Valves Ltd
£58,479.25 Conservative Councillors Association
£58,400.00 Future Management Services Limited
£58,000.00 Andreas Heeschen
£58,000.00 Christopher G French
£58,000.00 London & Regional Properties Ltd
£58,000.00 Ms Maureen Ramsay
£58,000.00 Oaklawn Ltd
£57,500.00 Henry N Keswick
£57,500.00 Mr Malcolm Offord
£57,500.00 Mr Pierre Lagrange
£57,080.00 IVS Group LTD
£57,067.00 Mr David St George
£57,000.00 Roger M Gabb
£57,000.00 Mr Nigel Alliance
£56,937.70 Ms Carolyn Ward
£56,518.23 Caprice Holdings Ltd
£56,440.00 Mr Howard P Shore
£56,000.00 Gloucester Research Ltd
£56,000.00 Ilchester Estates
£56,000.00 Lord Peter Daresbury
£56,000.00 Mr John L Whiter
£55,902.95 Scottish Parliament Corporate Body
£55,725.00 Mr David PJ Ross
£55,543.67 Mr Jonathan P Marland
£55,500.00 KJ Costa Advisory Limited
£55,500.00 London Diversified Fund Management (UK) Ltd
£55,500.00 Mr Michael P Aiken
£55,500.00 Sapinda UK Ltd
£55,012.84 Mr Thomas F Harrison
£55,000.00 Abdul-Majid Jafar
£55,000.00 Anthony Buckingham
£55,000.00 John E Dodd
£55,000.00 Armajaro Holdings Ltd
£55,000.00 Broadland Properties Limited
£55,000.00 Broadland Properties
£55,000.00 Lord Stanley Kalms
£55,000.00 Mr Kenneth Brook-Chrispin
£55,000.00 Mr Philip H Gwyn
£55,000.00 Mr Zac F Goldsmith
£55,000.00 Ms Beryl Steinberg
£55,000.00 Newship Ltd
£55,000.00 Rigby Group (RG) PLC
£55,000.00 Tamares Real Estate Investments UK Ltd
£55,000.00 The London Cabaret Club Limited
£55,000.00 Wellgold LLP
£54,910.00 Philip K Gibbs
£54,845.42 Lord Brecon Bequest Fund
£54,600.00 Hampden Insurance Holdings
£54,550.00 Mr Stephen L Massey
£54,500.00 Mr Michael S Bradfield
£54,284.00 Hotcourses Ltd
£54,270.94 Conservative Councillors Associatioin
£54,250.00 Mr Frederick Forsyth
£54,225.00 Mr Andrew Reid
£54,158.00 London Secure Services Ltd
£54,000.00 Motcomb Estates Ltd
£54,000.00 Mr Andries D Pienaar
£53,950.00 Julian D Schild
£53,625.00 Hartley Property Trust Ltd
£53,600.00 James D Hanson
£53,600.00 Mr Alan J Eisner
£53,600.00 Mr Roger Gabb
£53,515.00 Mrs Emily von Opel
£53,500.00 Mr Kevin Coyle
£53,500.00 Sir Peter Vardy
£53,000.00 Mr John E Dodd
£53,000.00 Mr John T Ross
£53,000.00 Synseal Extrusions Ltd
£53,000.00 The Halcyon Gallery
£52,880.16 Resilient Networks Plc
£52,800.00 Descent International Ltd
£52,500.00 Emanuel W Davidson
£52,500.00 Mr Paul Killik
£52,463.09 Ms Alison Frost
£52,356.07 Lord Peter Chadlington
£52,274.00 Mr Jon P Moynihan
£52,063.01 Moorlake Properties Ltd
£52,036.29 Zacharias Goldsmith
£52,000.00 Angela L James
£52,000.00 Michael I Freeman
£52,000.00 Lewis Trust Group Ltd
£52,000.00 Mr Toby O Baxendale
£51,510.00 Ernest R Travis
£51,500.00 Mr Huw Jenkins
£51,500.00 Mr James Chestnut
£51,500.00 Mr Nicholas Baker
£51,038.75 Deloitte MCS Ltd
£51,000.00 Elizabeth S Fiszman
£51,000.00 Gordon Phillips
£51,000.00 Dow Investments PLC
£51,000.00 Mr Andrew H Scott
£50,700.00 Castle Rising Holdings Ltd
£50,500.00 Anthony N. Bickford
£50,250.00 Mr Jonathan ME Boyer
£50,228.00 North Enfield Conservative Club
£50,051.00 Mr Kenneth A Rands
£50,000.00 Alan C Farrow
£50,000.00 Alan E. Howard
£50,000.00 Andrew M Stewart
£50,000.00 Angela L. James
£50,000.00 Anthony R Ward
£50,000.00 Barry D Diggle
£50,000.00 Catharine Lagrange
£50,000.00 Christopher C Harbone
£50,000.00 Christopher C Rokos
£50,000.00 David C Allen
£50,000.00 David Craigen
£50,000.00 David J Royds
£50,000.00 David L Mayhew
£50,000.00 David W Harding
£50,000.00 Donald Gosling
£50,000.00 Edward J Wray
£50,000.00 Elie Dangoor
£50,000.00 Fred AR Packard
£50,000.00 Geoffrey Foster-Taylor
£50,000.00 George Simon
£50,000.00 Gerard Whitten-Brown
£50,000.00 Graeme Hossie
£50,000.00 Graham A Leslie
£50,000.00 Honourable Richard S Sharp
£50,000.00 Huseyin Gun
£50,000.00 Issam Alsabban
£50,000.00 James P Gaggero
£50,000.00 Jeremy B Asher
£50,000.00 Jeremy Knight-Adams
£50,000.00 John A Frieda
£50,000.00 John Frieda
£50,000.00 John Lewis
£50,000.00 Jon Thorn
£50,000.00 Julian Richer
£50,000.00 Julian Sinclair
£50,000.00 Lewis Chester
£50,000.00 Lord Ballyedmond
£50,000.00 Marjorie Holt
£50,000.00 Michael J Hollingberry
£50,000.00 Michael R Lynch
£50,000.00 Naguib Kheraj
£50,000.00 Natalie Chester
£50,000.00 Neil D Eckert
£50,000.00 Neil M Ostrer
£50,000.00 Nicholas A Clarke
£50,000.00 Nicholas Trimmatis
£50,000.00 Oliver A Hemsley
£50,000.00 Paul M. Ruddock
£50,000.00 Philip J Brown
£50,000.00 Ramez Sousou
£50,000.00 Richard D Harpin
£50,000.00 Richard George
£50,000.00 Richard M Harris
£50,000.00 Roderick H Brooks
£50,000.00 Roger Nagioff
£50,000.00 Tracy A. Levett
£50,000.00 William E Allsebrook
£50,000.00 William P Richards
£50,000.00 Angelsource Limited
£50,000.00 Back Bedroom Operations No 2
£50,000.00 Bestaway Cash and Carry Limited.
£50,000.00 Bestway Cash and Carry Ltd
£50,000.00 Bloomberg Tradebrook Europe Ltd
£50,000.00 Buckley Jewellery Ltd
£50,000.00 CEND International Limited
£50,000.00 Classic Lodges Ltd
£50,000.00 Corpacq Limited
£50,000.00 Crown Leisure Ltd
£50,000.00 Darren Baker Fine Arts Ltd
£50,000.00 Deans Food Group Ltd
£50,000.00 Delancy Real Estate Asset Management Ltd
£50,000.00 Dr Christopher B Wood
£50,000.00 Edwardian London Management Services
£50,000.00 Entourage Concierge Limited
£50,000.00 European Land and Property Limited
£50,000.00 Evans Randall Ltd
£50,000.00 Exotix Ltd
£50,000.00 Finemere Ltd
£50,000.00 FK Facades Limited
£50,000.00 Frognal Associates Limited
£50,000.00 Green Network PLC
£50,000.00 Hamptonline Ltd
£50,000.00 Hauser and Wirth Gallery Limited
£50,000.00 Hollyhedge Limited
£50,000.00 Hon George T Farmer
£50,000.00 IGPL Ltd
£50,000.00 Intuition Publishing Ltd
£50,000.00 JR & F Limited
£50,000.00 Lancaster Knox LLP
£50,000.00 Moore Europe Capital Management Ltd
£50,000.00 Mr Abduladem El Mayet
£50,000.00 Mr Amit H Patel
£50,000.00 Mr Andrew S Pritchard
£50,000.00 Mr Andrew Stewart
£50,000.00 Mr Babantunde Soyoye
£50,000.00 Mr David C Allen
£50,000.00 Mr David J Lyons
£50,000.00 Mr David R Allen
£50,000.00 Mr Dinesh Dhamija
£50,000.00 Mr Fares Fares
£50,000.00 Mr Geoffrey Guy
£50,000.00 Mr Giles S Harridge
£50,000.00 Mr Hugh Hudleston
£50,000.00 Mr Ian Taylor
£50,000.00 Mr James Stunt
£50,000.00 Mr John H Cars
£50,000.00 Mr John Peace
£50,000.00 Mr John TM von Bender
£50,000.00 Mr Jonathan Ferster
£50,000.00 Mr Kevin Lomax
£50,000.00 Mr Leon Litchfield
£50,000.00 Mr Lewis Chester
£50,000.00 Mr Lionel E Caplan
£50,000.00 Mr Martin N Calderbank
£50,000.00 Mr Michael E Platt
£50,000.00 Mr Nisham S Sidhu-Brar
£50,000.00 Mr Patrick A Ryan
£50,000.00 Mr Paul A Brewer
£50,000.00 Mr Peter J Jeffreys
£50,000.00 Mr Philip KC Gibbs
£50,000.00 Mr Richard Rose
£50,000.00 Mr Rob Thielen
£50,000.00 Mr Robert B Nagioff
£50,000.00 Mr Robert G Doumar Jnr
£50,000.00 Mr Robert J Champion de Crespigny
£50,000.00 Mr Robert Shetler-Jones
£50,000.00 Mr Sam Miller
£50,000.00 Mr Sebastian J Lyon
£50,000.00 Mr Stephen C Knight
£50,000.00 Mr Stephen J Caitlin
£50,000.00 Mr Stephen M Peel
£50,000.00 Mr Stewart W Newton
£50,000.00 Mr Stuart Mitchell
£50,000.00 Mr Thomas N Hall
£50,000.00 Mr Thomas R Scott
£50,000.00 Mr William D Lyons
£50,000.00 Mrs Ann J Brunton
£50,000.00 Mrs Elisabeth Jackson
£50,000.00 Ms Catherine C Baxendale
£50,000.00 Ms Edwina A Herrmann
£50,000.00 Ms Elizabeth Jackson
£50,000.00 Ms Jacqueline Ann Beecroft
£50,000.00 Ms Lisbet Rausing
£50,000.00 Ms Melanie Sherwood
£50,000.00 Ms Rebecca Dearden
£50,000.00 Naya Capital Management UK Limited
£50,000.00 Newarthill Limited
£50,000.00 Northern Trust Company Ltd
£50,000.00 OCI UK Ltd
£50,000.00 R.A.G Associates Ltd
£50,000.00 RAB Capital Plc
£50,000.00 Sarr Investments
£50,000.00 Silver Cross (UK) Ltd
£50,000.00 Sir Peter R Harrison
£50,000.00 Slough Estates Finance Ltd
£50,000.00 Stephenson Group Ltd
£50,000.00 TCI Fund Management Limited
£50,000.00 Thakeham Homes Limited
£50,000.00 The A & S Leisure Group Ltd
£50,000.00 The Strategic Communications Alliance Ltd
£50,000.00 Trust Inns Ltd
£50,000.00 Udi Limited
£50,000.00 UKFAST.NET LIMITED
£50,000.00 Weardale Estates Ltd
£50,000.00 West Street Management Services Ltd
£50,000.00 Windsor Services Ltd
£49,990.00 Ms Sheena A Evershed
£49,977.17 Mr Francis Brooke
£49,700.00 Ms Anne R Said
£49,500.00 Mr David T Mowat
£49,000.00 Marit M Rausing
£49,000.00 Mrs Marit Rausing
£49,000.00 Ms Marit ME Rausing
£49,000.00 Professor Hans Rausing
£48,875.53 Hilda D Harcourt
£48,744.84 CSC IT Ltd
£48,700.00 RTA Properties Ltd
£48,536.01 Pimlico Plumbers Ltd
£48,500.00 Mr John D Lovering
£48,500.00 Techtest Ltd
£48,475.00 Mr David Meller
£48,300.00 Mr Terence W Brown
£48,180.00 Mr John H Chatfeild-Roberts
£48,000.00 Mr Julian Smith
£47,500.00 Robin Birley
£47,500.00 Mr Philip Brown
£47,500.00 Ms Marit Rausing
£47,500.00 Qualtex UK Ltd
£47,000.00 Wheatcroft Land Ltd
£46,976.75 Norbrook Laboratories (GB Ltd)
£46,976.00 Mr Nicholas Finegold
£46,875.00 Scarborough Constitutional Club Co Ltd
£46,650.05 Mr Jeremy J Lefroy
£46,527.06 House of Lords
£46,500.00 Quinlan Private Capital UK Ltd
£46,256.73 Corporate Policy Unit – Scottish Parliament
£46,245.00 Romie Tager
£46,000.00 Mr Peter Shalson
£45,994.00 Mr Christopher C Harborne
£45,600.00 Huntsworth Plc
£45,000.00 John H Lewis
£45,000.00 Lev V Mikheev
£45,000.00 Peter M Steward
£45,000.00 Mr Anthony Buckingham
£45,000.00 Mr Nicholas Campsie
£45,000.00 Mr Patrick J Kennedy
£45,000.00 Mr Rajasundram Seinthan
£45,000.00 Mrs Esme Forbes
£45,000.00 Skipton Properties Ltd
£45,000.00 The Halcyon Gallery Ltd
£45,000.00 The Scottish Conservative Club
£44,875.00 Derick Crowson
£44,760.00 Ranbir Suri
£44,717.53 Skene Investments (Aberdeen) Ltd
£44,550.00 Terence Cole
£44,544.69 Mrs Francis E Gibson
£44,500.00 Mr Anthony H Billingham
£44,424.00 Conservative Group Dacorum Borough Council
£44,330.80 Bain & Company Holdings Ltd
£44,280.79 David B Rose
£44,000.00 Mr Jeremy J Oates
£43,954.41 A.B. Produce Plc
£43,800.00 Canary Wharf Ltd
£43,381.60 Mr Nigel G McNair-Scott
£43,300.00 Resilient PLC
£43,004.90 Mr Dominic Johnson
£43,000.00 Christopher Gent
£43,000.00 Jonathan Goodwin
£43,000.00 Selina Burdell
£42,925.00 Edmund Lazarus
£42,500.00 Chippendale Keswick
£42,500.00 Mr Nicholas D Coleridge
£42,500.00 Mr William D Vereker
£42,500.00 Ms Lucy S Lenigas
£42,500.00 Sir Christopher Gent
£42,500.00 Unionist Buildings Ltd
£42,087.46 Canary Wharf Group PLC
£42,000.00 Stewart W Newton
£41,981.32 Mr Ruby G Holloway
£41,863.13 Berkeley Burke Holdings Ltd
£41,777.20 Patrick R Evershed
£41,500.00 Colin Grassie
£41,500.00 L Marks Limited
£41,060.00 Christopher Moran & Co Ltd
£41,000.00 Julian Schild
£41,000.00 Mr Michael J Hollingbery
£40,800.00 Jonathan Green
£40,750.00 Fort Vale Engineering Ltd
£40,685.00 Conservative Club (Hatfield) Ltd
£40,650.00 Grahame N Elliott
£40,531.70 Jamie Borwick
£40,492.00 Mr James C Miller
£40,364.00 Charles Caminada
£40,212.98 Flying Lion Ltd
£40,200.00 Ebullio Capital Management LLP
£40,053.50 Alan J Lewis
£40,050.00 Mr Grahame N Elliott
£40,032.34 Quentin GC Portsmouth
£40,005.00 Jon P Moynihan
£40,000.00 Bernard Lewis
£40,000.00 John Harris
£40,000.00 Steven J Williams
£40,000.00 Abercrombie & Kent Ltd
£40,000.00 Aspers Management Services Limited
£40,000.00 FCT Europe Ltd
£40,000.00 Hydro Industries Ltd
£40,000.00 Kirkglade Ltd
£40,000.00 Libra Group Services Ltd
£40,000.00 Libra Textiles Limited
£40,000.00 Mr Abdul M Jafar
£40,000.00 Mr Christopher J Moran
£40,000.00 Mr Christopher Woodhouse
£40,000.00 Mr Julian Kitchener-Fellowes
£40,000.00 Mr Mark Foster-Brown
£40,000.00 Mr Robert Cubie
£40,000.00 Mr Sayed Z Bukhari
£40,000.00 Mr William Winters
£40,000.00 Mrs Heather M Beckwith
£40,000.00 Ms Dorothy D Catlow
£40,000.00 Progress Industries Limited
£40,000.00 Scottish Power UK Plc
£40,000.00 Scottish Prize Draw
£40,000.00 Scottish Property Group Ltd
£40,000.00 The Harrodian School Ltd
£40,000.00 The Knole Club
£39,600.00 Mr Jonathan W Glassberg
£39,466.00 RC Tuxford Exports Ltd
£39,410.00 Mark Florman
£39,218.00 Club La Costa (UK) PLC
£39,100.00 Akehurst Property Limited
£39,033.06 The R H Group Ltd
£38,840.00 Mr Charles Pearson
£38,600.00 Mr Gordon H Phillips
£38,455.00 Alasdair J Locke
£38,232.83 IM Properties (Coleshill) Ltd
£38,000.00 James S Thomas
£38,000.00 Lord Jamie Borwick
£38,000.00 Sir Paul Judge
£37,942.25 Stanley Kalms
£37,750.00 Mr Stephen O Brook
£37,740.70 Mr John W Leavesley
£37,694.36 Thomas A Higgins
£37,687.80 Somerset Conservative County Councillors
£37,542.07 Monica L Pilling
£37,511.75 Albert Buildings Limited
£37,500.00 Dr James Hay
£37,400.00 International Group Limited
£37,300.00 Densmore R Dover
£37,250.00 Richard Oldfield
£37,200.00 Longcliffe Quarries Ltd
£37,000.00 Andrew S Perloff
£37,000.00 Berkeley Burke & Co Ltd
£36,900.00 Fujitsu Services Ltd
£36,895.00 Citura Ltd
£36,675.00 Mrs Dounia K Nadar
£36,450.00 John T Kennedy
£36,250.00 Allen R Jackson
£36,201.19 Mr Stanley Bird
£36,000.00 Leslie Lavy
£36,000.00 B&S Property Ltd
£35,999.00 J. T Leavesley Ltd
£35,850.00 Mr Colin Barrow
£35,750.00 Emmanuel W Davidson
£35,500.00 Mr John H Lewis
£35,500.00 Ms Clare E Freeman
£35,250.00 Lord Maurice Saatchi
£35,000.00 Christopher Ingram
£35,000.00 James D Thomas
£35,000.00 Peter Kane
£35,000.00 Aspinalls Club Ltd
£35,000.00 Barnford Industries Limited
£35,000.00 First Belgravia Properties Ltd
£35,000.00 Metropolitan International Schools Ltd
£35,000.00 Mr Alan L Lee
£35,000.00 Mr David McCleary
£35,000.00 Mr Iain Evans
£35,000.00 Mr James A Reuben
£35,000.00 Mr James Woolf
£35,000.00 Mr Julian L Smith
£35,000.00 Mr Nicholas Allen
£35,000.00 Mr Robin Fleming
£35,000.00 Ms Esther E Lewis
£35,000.00 RJJ Management Ltd
£35,000.00 Sir Michael Bishop
£35,000.00 Walsham Brothers & Co Ltd
£34,930.98 Christopher J Bullivant
£34,684.28 Mr Gajan Wallooppillai
£34,600.00 Mr John Harris
£34,591.19 Edward J Roberts
£34,525.00 Mr Richard Jarvis
£34,500.00 Gerald H Wakefield
£34,500.00 Mr John Cotton
£34,500.00 Mr Michael J Hutchinson
£34,500.00 Mr Thomas C Lewington
£34,300.00 Mr William R Moores
£34,000.00 Perth Conservative Club
£34,000.00 Scarborough Constitutional Club
£34,000.00 Simmerson Associates Ltd
£33,750.00 Dow Investments Ltd
£33,750.00 Hanover Communications International Ltd
£33,630.00 Barbara Yerolemou
£33,500.00 Consolidated Contractors International Ltd
£33,500.00 Mr John Chenevix-Trench
£33,500.00 Mr Peter F Saville
£33,400.00 Mr Anthony J Kingsley
£33,400.00 Mr Garry Watts
£33,237.32 The Scottish Parliament
£33,122.00 Cubitt Consulting Ltd
£33,004.35 Global Strategy Ltd
£33,000.00 Michael Stubbs
£33,000.00 Mr Gurdev Dadral
£33,000.00 Mr John D Guest
£33,000.00 Oceana Investment Corp Ltd
£32,787.60 Biggleswade Conservative Club
£32,750.00 Mr David Bliss
£32,750.00 Mr Roger Carlsson
£32,700.00 New Cross Nursing Group Ltd
£32,500.00 Mr Timothy R Jones
£32,500.00 Stringfellow Restaurants Ltd
£32,403.93 North West Norfolk Patrons Club
£32,400.00 Folkes Holdings Ltd
£32,400.00 Mr Nicolas Roach
£32,300.00 David T Mowat
£32,300.00 China Tang London Ltd
£32,300.00 Mr Guy Monson
£32,300.00 Mr Howard D Leigh
£32,062.50 The Tandridge Club
£32,000.00 Michael S Bradfield
£32,000.00 Jeffrey Management Ltd
£32,000.00 Mr John C Peake
£32,000.00 Ms Carol Lazarus
£32,000.00 Red Sky Vision Ltd
£32,000.00 Samworth Brothers Ltd
£31,975.00 Janet G McCurrie
£31,809.00 Mr Lloyd Dorfman
£31,800.00 Mr Neil Clifford
£31,600.00 Mr Terence F Parkinson
£31,500.26 Broomwood Hall School Ltd
£31,500.00 Country House Weddings Ltd
£31,500.00 Holding & Barnes Plc
£31,500.00 Mr Christian Meissner
£31,500.00 Mr Richard Burns
£31,250.00 Elizabeth Jackson
£31,250.00 Mrs Elizabeth Jackson
£31,200.00 Grosvenor Securities Ltd
£31,055.00 Mr Michael F Roberts
£31,000.00 Carlton Political Dinner
£31,000.00 Duke Andrew Russell
£31,000.00 EDF Energy Plc
£31,000.00 Lord Howard D Leigh
£31,000.00 Mr Charles G Leach
£31,000.00 Mr Christopher C Gent
£31,000.00 Slough Estates Plc
£30,920.00 Howard D Leigh
£30,900.00 CTX Europe Ltd
£30,887.17 WIN
£30,623.55 Mr Nicholas P King
£30,533.02 Mrs Barbara Clark
£30,500.00 Audrey Meissner
£30,500.00 John Hall
£30,500.00 Mint Partners Ltd
£30,450.00 Mr Alastair Salvesen
£30,375.00 The Bow Group
£30,300.00 Mr Michael J Brindle
£30,020.00 Mr David Hempleman-Adams
£30,000.00 Brian Reid
£30,000.00 Charles Egerton
£30,000.00 Christopher J Moran
£30,000.00 Conrad A Croal
£30,000.00 Garvan O’Doherty
£30,000.00 John D Lovering
£30,000.00 John T McAlpine
£30,000.00 Julian L Smith
£30,000.00 Matthew Peacock
£30,000.00 Maureen P Franklin
£30,000.00 Roger E Carlsson
£30,000.00 Stuart W Mitchell
£30,000.00 Timothy W Sanderson
£30,000.00 Trevor L Burfield
£30,000.00 Walter L Hannay
£30,000.00 AC Properties (Acton) Ltd
£30,000.00 AGCP Ltd
£30,000.00 B.E. Wedge Holdings Limited
£30,000.00 Bestway Northern Ltd
£30,000.00 Colmore Trust Ltd
£30,000.00 HIG Services Limited
£30,000.00 Lord Graham Kirkham
£30,000.00 Midland Food Group
£30,000.00 Milton Magna Limited
£30,000.00 Mr Alex Jones
£30,000.00 Mr Andrew S Perloff
£30,000.00 Mr Archibald B Tunnock
£30,000.00 Mr Christopher Carter
£30,000.00 Mr Christopher Wood
£30,000.00 Mr David E Brownlow
£30,000.00 Mr Gregory Farr Hutchings
£30,000.00 Mr Guiseppe Ricotta
£30,000.00 Mr Nicholas C Trimmatis
£30,000.00 Mr Stanley Tollman
£30,000.00 Mr Stephen L Ellis
£30,000.00 Mr Thomas Biggart
£30,000.00 Ms Joan C Lloyd
£30,000.00 Quantum Securities Ltd
£30,000.00 Rawdon & Guiseley Conservative Club Ltd
£30,000.00 Selfridges Retail Limited
£30,000.00 Subaru (UK) Limited
£30,000.00 Three Daggers (Operating) Ltd
£30,000.00 Venture Marketing Group Ltd
£29,830.00 Cygnet Group Ltd
£29,780.50 Hammersmith and Fulham Cllrs Association
£29,755.45 Sixty-Six Club
£29,700.00 Mr Jonathan G C Lord
£29,650.00 Mohammed I Sheikh
£29,600.00 Marina Ritossa
£29,565.24 Mr Gordon Bloor
£29,501.50 Mr Mohammed I Sheikh
£29,500.00 Mr Christopher Wilkins
£29,500.00 Private Investor Capital Ltd
£29,462.81 Zac Goldsmith
£29,400.00 Mr George R Anson
£29,350.00 Conservative Friends of Israel
£29,349.00 Nigel G McNair-Scott
£29,233.00 Mr John R Clark
£29,200.00 Mr Lionel A Edwards
£29,140.60 Mr Quentin GC Portsmouth
£29,000.00 Alok Oberoi
£29,000.00 Karen J Hollingbery
£29,000.00 Roger Gabb
£29,000.00 Mr Harold S Kalms
£29,000.00 Mr John Dodd
£29,000.00 Ms Anne K Lawley
£28,750.00 Mark J Page
£28,750.00 Seamark PLC
£28,643.68 Mr Andreas Heeschen
£28,500.00 Mr Alasdair Locke
£28,300.00 Alan W Morgan
£28,250.00 Mohammed A Pervez
£28,250.00 William F Condon
£28,209.00 Grant Shapps
£28,000.00 Charlotte Townshend
£28,000.00 Heather Frankham
£28,000.00 Henley Concierge Ltd
£28,000.00 Mr Frederick M Forsyth
£28,000.00 Sir Adrian Swire
£28,000.00 The Buccleuch Estates Ltd
£27,949.00 Charles Connell & Co Ltd
£27,800.00 Mr Zac Goldsmith
£27,750.00 Sir Richard Sutton’s Settled Estates
£27,650.00 Robin Houldsworth
£27,650.00 Mr Richard Oldfield
£27,642.25 Mr Norman C Edwards
£27,564.11 Trustees of the Withnell Conservative Club
£27,500.00 Graham Clempson
£27,500.00 Ian C Carter
£27,500.00 Mr Henry Lumley
£27,500.00 Mrs Tessa Keswick
£27,500.00 Ms Fiona E Thomas
£27,500.00 The Cayzer Trust Co Ltd
£27,362.01 Wandsworth Conservative Councillors
£27,000.00 Benjamin J Goldsmith
£27,000.00 Nicholas Finegold
£27,000.00 British Institute of Technology and E-Commerce Ltd
£27,000.00 Mr Dominic Slade
£27,000.00 Mr Jonny Elichaoff
£26,943.50 Horsham Parliamentary Dining Club
£26,924.66 Leon Schaller
£26,700.00 Calum Melville
£26,700.00 Mr Patrick Snowball
£26,652.31 Mr John Wareham
£26,593.00 Printhouse Corporation Ltd
£26,500.00 Air Foyle Ltd
£26,500.00 The Westminster Circle
£26,457.68 Thomas FT Harrison
£26,450.00 Smithfield Consultants Limited
£26,365.38 Grosvenor Limited
£26,250.00 Mr Andrew Sells
£26,220.00 Mr Simon A Aldridge
£26,162.00 Concept Business Group Ltd
£26,100.00 MPW Parisienne Restaurants Ltd
£26,084.93 Sir John Craven
£26,000.00 Andrew C Green
£26,000.00 Frederick M Forsyth
£26,000.00 Airbus Group Ltd
£26,000.00 Boehringer Ingelheim Ltd
£26,000.00 Lifetime Training Group Ltd
£26,000.00 Mr David Monaghan
£26,000.00 Mr Richard Fuller
£25,959.00 Sir William Purves
£25,915.00 Mr John A Frieda
£25,800.00 RTC Education Limited
£25,612.00 Mr David Tang
£25,500.00 Mr Chippendale Keswick
£25,500.00 Sir Thomas Cowie
£25,416.75 Steep Investments Ltd
£25,250.00 Mr Charles J Cazalet
£25,200.00 Mr Marcus B De Ferranti
£25,149.42 Mr Richard Harrington
£25,000.00 Adrian M Pitts
£25,000.00 Aidan CB Clegg
£25,000.00 Alan J Eisner
£25,000.00 Brett Burkhart
£25,000.00 Brian A Kingham
£25,000.00 David E Mond
£25,000.00 David Mayhew
£25,000.00 Derek R Sayer
£25,000.00 Franck R Petitgas
£25,000.00 Gerald A Kaye
£25,000.00 Gilbert T Willett
£25,000.00 Guy H Weston
£25,000.00 Ian Currie
£25,000.00 James Chestnut
£25,000.00 James E Gibson
£25,000.00 James Lupton
£25,000.00 Jeremy Drax
£25,000.00 John M Tilney
£25,000.00 John R Rank
£25,000.00 Jonathan C Chevenix-Trench
£25,000.00 June M West
£25,000.00 Lady Keswick
£25,000.00 Mae Hall
£25,000.00 Malcolm I Offord
£25,000.00 Malcolm Offord
£25,000.00 Mark Williams
£25,000.00 Matthew Ferrey
£25,000.00 Matthew R Ferrey
£25,000.00 Maureen A Zakaria
£25,000.00 Michael A Alen-Buckley
£25,000.00 Nicholas Miles
£25,000.00 Nicholas Oppenheimer
£25,000.00 Nigel McNair Scott
£25,000.00 Phillip J Brown
£25,000.00 Qais E Zakaria
£25,000.00 Simon J Thomas
£25,000.00 Stephen J Catlin
£25,000.00 Stuart Mitchell
£25,000.00 The Hon Mrs Carole Lawson
£25,000.00 Thomas Hall
£25,000.00 Tim Hoare
£25,000.00 Vera Weisfeld
£25,000.00 Viktor Pomichal
£25,000.00 William Winters
£25,000.00 A&S Leisure Group Ltd
£25,000.00 Allied Commercial Exporters Limited
£25,000.00 Balmoral Comtec Ltd
£25,000.00 Bamford Industries Limited
£25,000.00 Barnford Industries Ltd
£25,000.00 Burney Realty Ltd
£25,000.00 Busyglen Limited
£25,000.00 BusyGlen Ltd
£25,000.00 Canaccord Adams Ltd
£25,000.00 Cavendish Corporate Finance (UK) Ltd
£25,000.00 Conservative Properties Wavertree Ltd
£25,000.00 Countrywide Developments Ltd
£25,000.00 Countywide Developments Limited
£25,000.00 Criterion Asset Management Ltd
£25,000.00 Double Eight Ltd
£25,000.00 Ennismore Fund Management Ltd
£25,000.00 Excelsior Properties Limited
£25,000.00 GA Pindar & Son Ltd
£25,000.00 George Downling Construction Ltd
£25,000.00 Gross-Hill Properties Limited
£25,000.00 Headstock Distribution Ltd
£25,000.00 Intela Consulting Ltd
£25,000.00 London Diversified Fund Management (UK) Ltd.
£25,000.00 M & C Saatchi Ltd
£25,000.00 Marwyn Capital LLP
£25,000.00 Mastcraft Ltd
£25,000.00 Mr Adam Fleming
£25,000.00 Mr Alan Reece
£25,000.00 Mr Amit Bhatia
£25,000.00 Mr Andreas Evans
£25,000.00 Mr Brian Kerner
£25,000.00 Mr Calum Melville
£25,000.00 Mr Charles D Pugh
£25,000.00 Mr Charles Davis
£25,000.00 Mr Charles Park
£25,000.00 Mr Christopher G Oglesby
£25,000.00 Mr David A Halsall
£25,000.00 Mr David B Pearl
£25,000.00 Mr David Giampaolo
£25,000.00 Mr David P Ross
£25,000.00 Mr Edwin P Foden
£25,000.00 Mr Ewan Kirk
£25,000.00 Mr Francis G W Brooke
£25,000.00 Mr Gareth Lake
£25,000.00 Mr Gerald AH Mason
£25,000.00 Mr Gerard Griffin
£25,000.00 Mr Hamish M Ogston
£25,000.00 Mr I C Carter
£25,000.00 Mr Jacques Garaialde
£25,000.00 Mr James Lupton
£25,000.00 Mr Jeremy M Isaacs
£25,000.00 Mr John H Ward
£25,000.00 Mr John Tilney
£25,000.00 Mr Jonathan C Chevenix-Trench
£25,000.00 Mr Kasim Kutay
£25,000.00 Mr Keith Lipman
£25,000.00 Mr Malik N Karim
£25,000.00 Mr Matthew Orr
£25,000.00 Mr Michael Spink
£25,000.00 Mr Nathaniel Rothschild
£25,000.00 Mr Nicholas Allan
£25,000.00 Mr Nigel G McNair Scott
£25,000.00 Mr Oliver A Hemsley
£25,000.00 Mr Patrick G Nicoll
£25,000.00 Mr Paul E Bailey
£25,000.00 Mr Paul McKenna
£25,000.00 Mr Peter A Winslow
£25,000.00 Mr Peter Mansfield
£25,000.00 Mr Roderick Evans
£25,000.00 Mr Simon Crane
£25,000.00 Mr Thomas E Allison
£25,000.00 Mr Thomas F T Harrison
£25,000.00 Mr Timothy Flynn
£25,000.00 Mr William C Watts
£25,000.00 Mr William J Brown
£25,000.00 Mrs Alma Open
£25,000.00 Mrs Anne Lodge
£25,000.00 Mrs Helen Chung-Halpern
£25,000.00 Mrs Joyce Rigby
£25,000.00 Mrs Sally O’Brien
£25,000.00 Ms Annabel S Nicoll
£25,000.00 Ms Carol A Healey
£25,000.00 Ms Joyce Hunter
£25,000.00 Ms Katherine Harpin
£25,000.00 Norbrook Laboratories
£25,000.00 Pacific Investments PLC
£25,000.00 Panaram Ltd
£25,000.00 Peter Hambro Ltd
£25,000.00 Planit Events Ltd
£25,000.00 Regenesis Developments Ltd
£25,000.00 Reliance Europe Limited
£25,000.00 RH Group Ltd
£25,000.00 Rochland Properties Ltd
£25,000.00 Selfridges Ltd
£25,000.00 Slough Estates Finance PLC
£25,000.00 Sosafe Ltd
£25,000.00 The 1900 Club
£25,000.00 W.H.Smith & Sons (Tools) Ltd
£25,000.00 Warburtons Ltd
£25,000.00 Wellesley Capital Investment Ltd
£25,000.00 Wellington Pub Company Plc
£25,000.00 Winetown Limited
£25,000.00 Winton Capital Management Ltd
£25,000.00 Xtratherm UK Ltd
£25,000.00 Zeus Partners Ltd
£24,999.00 Mr Martyn Arbib
£24,805.10 Cavendish Corporate Finance Ltd
£24,774.00 Mr Peter Rich
£24,750.00 Johan Christofferson
£24,744.00 Margot C James
£24,664.00 Mr Christopher J Rhea
£24,500.00 Mr Simon L Keswick
£24,500.00 Mr Simon Turner
£24,500.00 Prima Hotels Ltd
£24,500.00 Project Associates Ltd
£24,489.84 PJ Care Ltd
£24,487.90 Brintons Ltd
£24,465.44 Philip Lord C Harris
£24,361.54 Muriel B Thomas
£24,356.16 V & P Midlands Ltd
£24,349.00 Lynn A Wilson
£24,300.00 Ms Susan G Alexander
£24,203.09 Mr Thomas A Higgins
£24,019.00 Mr Brandon Lewis
£24,000.00 BusinessFore
£24,000.00 Fox Pitt Kelton Ltd
£24,000.00 Frederic Robinson Ltd
£24,000.00 Inmarsat PLC
£24,000.00 Mr Roy L Peires
£24,000.00 Mr Yakub Patel
£24,000.00 Ms Anna C Hobhouse
£24,000.00 Ms Patricia M Hobson
£24,000.00 North Norfolk Conservative Holdings Ltd
£24,000.00 Phillips, de Pury and Company Ltd
£23,925.00 Telegraph Media Group Limited
£23,650.00 Sita Holdings UK Ltd
£23,600.00 Ashport Ltd
£23,500.00 Higham View Consultancy Services Ltd
£23,500.00 Portcullis Club Bedfordshire
£23,400.00 Mr Anthony H Daniell
£23,280.71 Dudley Port & Ocker Hill Primrose League
£23,250.00 Stephen Massey
£23,230.00 Mr Keith Brown
£23,176.25 Lord na Hesketh
£23,140.00 Euro RSCG Apex Communications Ltd
£23,100.00 Carol Lazarus
£23,100.00 Ms Suzan Walsh
£23,076.90 Finsbury Ltd
£23,000.00 Terence C Mordaunt
£23,000.00 Kerr Mcgee Oil UK Plc
£23,000.00 Mr Alan E Howard
£23,000.00 Mr Peter M Beckwith
£23,000.00 Mr Roy Peires
£23,000.00 Ms June Macgeachy
£23,000.00 Torex Retail plc
£22,980.00 Lord Michael A Ashcroft
£22,979.45 Mr Albert E Nichols
£22,956.30 Ms Janet R Skinner
£22,700.00 Theresa Roberts
£22,562.47 Charles Pearson
£22,550.00 Mr Edmund Vestey
£22,502.00 The Staffordshire Westminster Club
£22,500.00 Norman Freed
£22,500.00 Bury and District Industrial Society
£22,500.00 DCD Properties Ltd
£22,500.00 Helical Bar Plc
£22,500.00 Mr Fares I Fares
£22,500.00 Mr Gerald A Kaye
£22,500.00 Mr Robert P Iliffe
£22,500.00 Ms Lavinia N Wallop
£22,500.00 Ms Rosemary A Iliffe
£22,500.00 Philp Mould Ltd
£22,500.00 United Utilities Plc
£22,386.08 Lord Thomas Hesketh
£22,349.11 Mr Eric R Cooke
£22,343.00 Patersons of Greenoakhill Ltd
£22,300.00 Ms Annabel Goldsmith
£22,250.00 Mr Stephen Massey
£22,100.00 Bell Pottinger Communications Ltd
£22,000.00 Duncan H Davidson
£22,000.00 Ian Wood
£22,000.00 James Reuben
£22,000.00 Joan M Broadley
£22,000.00 Bestway Cash & Carry Limited
£22,000.00 Lady Victoria Borwick
£22,000.00 Mr Christopher Gent
£22,000.00 Mr John D Cotton
£22,000.00 Mr Joshua Critchley
£22,000.00 Ms Coral Samuel
£22,000.00 Ms Katherine J Greenhalgh
£22,000.00 Ms Sandhya Popat
£21,875.01 Churchill Dining Club
£21,800.00 Paul O’Grady
£21,800.00 Kinmont Ltd
£21,800.00 South Derbyshire Conservative Councillors Group
£21,750.00 The Chelwood Club
£21,650.00 IIR Training Ltd
£21,500.00 Vincent Tchenguiz
£21,500.00 Killik and Co LLP
£21,500.00 Patron Capital Ltd
£21,200.00 Grace Hotels (UK) Ltd
£21,150.00 Mr Brian Kingham
£21,000.00 Emma D Pilkington
£21,000.00 Estates UK Ltd
£21,000.00 Ms Lisa Valk
£20,995.63 David Reid Scott
£20,979.55 A B Produce Plc
£20,909.83 Mr Arunasalam S Yogeswaran
£20,900.00 Mr Edmund Lazurus
£20,900.00 Mr Francis R Brake
£20,875.15 Mr Peter D Warner
£20,850.00 David C Samworth
£20,750.00 Mr Edward A Sells
£20,700.99 Merton Conservative Councillors Association
£20,700.00 Mr Hugh E Osmond
£20,680.00 Mr James D Hanson
£20,600.00 Mr James M Shepherd-Cross
£20,500.00 Stephen Holland
£20,500.00 Bestway (Holdings) Limited
£20,500.00 Brook Martin & Co
£20,500.00 Ellacombe Conservative Club
£20,500.00 James Sharp & Co
£20,500.00 Mr Bernard J Taylor
£20,500.00 Mr Cameron J Marshall
£20,500.00 Mr Uday N Nayak
£20,350.00 Mr Kenneth G Melling
£20,250.00 Georgina I Watson
£20,243.00 Mr Aidan P Ruff
£20,175.00 The London Heliport Limited
£20,172.00 Ms Joan Spiers
£20,038.00 Nicholas Howard
£20,017.09 Yorkshire Water Services Ltd
£20,000.00 Amanda Pullinger
£20,000.00 Anthony Gartland
£20,000.00 Arron F Banks
£20,000.00 Benjamin J. Goldsmith
£20,000.00 Benjamin O Bamber
£20,000.00 Brian A Ashby
£20,000.00 Carole Lawson
£20,000.00 Caroline M Joy
£20,000.00 Charles Dugan-Chapman
£20,000.00 Charles Wigoder
£20,000.00 Conrad A. Croal
£20,000.00 Dominic Shorthouse
£20,000.00 Douglas C Bramall
£20,000.00 Edwin P Foden
£20,000.00 Freda H Banner
£20,000.00 Gabriella F Gadelius
£20,000.00 Grahame Berkeley
£20,000.00 Guy Readman
£20,000.00 Ian Armitage
£20,000.00 James A. Robson
£20,000.00 James D Slater
£20,000.00 Janet Grant
£20,000.00 Jeremy J Oates
£20,000.00 John L Whiter
£20,000.00 John W Newman
£20,000.00 Jonathan E Lyons
£20,000.00 Kevin McDonald
£20,000.00 Mary Lloyd-Jones
£20,000.00 Neil L Grant
£20,000.00 Pamela M Spencer
£20,000.00 Panagiotis Lemos
£20,000.00 Paul Ruddock
£20,000.00 Robert Lloyd George
£20,000.00 Robert Shetler-Jones
£20,000.00 Roger B Nagioff
£20,000.00 Sheila J Haes
£20,000.00 Shukri Shammas
£20,000.00 Terence G Bramall
£20,000.00 Thomas R Scott
£20,000.00 Vraj Pankhania
£20,000.00 Altitude Broadcasting and Corporate Studios Ltd
£20,000.00 Attinger Jack Advertising Ltd
£20,000.00 Avanti Communications Ltd
£20,000.00 Baroness Emma Nicholson
£20,000.00 Braveshire Ltd
£20,000.00 BSN Capital Partners Limited
£20,000.00 Buckland Securities Ltd
£20,000.00 Camvista.Com Ltd
£20,000.00 Central Building Contractors (Glasgow) Ltd
£20,000.00 Clearview Homes Limited
£20,000.00 Dashwood Finance Co Ltd
£20,000.00 Didgemere Consultants Ltd
£20,000.00 DJP International Limited
£20,000.00 Duke of Bedford
£20,000.00 Eisvogel Limited
£20,000.00 Elmore Plant Services(1984) Ltd
£20,000.00 Enterprise Forum
£20,000.00 Exton Park Limited
£20,000.00 Galaxy Asset Management Ltd
£20,000.00 Hadleigh Industrial Estates Ltd
£20,000.00 Hot Group Plc
£20,000.00 Kiltane Developments Ltd
£20,000.00 Lord Blyth of Rowington
£20,000.00 Maher Ltd
£20,000.00 Monckton Properties Ltd
£20,000.00 Mr Anastasios Leventis
£20,000.00 Mr Andrew J Roberts
£20,000.00 Mr Anthony Gallagher
£20,000.00 Mr Anthony P Schlesinger
£20,000.00 Mr Audrey Lamb
£20,000.00 Mr Barry R Bateman
£20,000.00 Mr Basil Shiblaq
£20,000.00 Mr David Eventhall
£20,000.00 Mr David P Parry-Smith
£20,000.00 Mr Guy Readman
£20,000.00 Mr Hazem Ben-Gacem
£20,000.00 Mr Hendrick A De Mol Van Otterloo
£20,000.00 Mr Jack Harvie
£20,000.00 Mr James A Findlay
£20,000.00 Mr James E Chestnut
£20,000.00 Mr Jeremy P Jackson
£20,000.00 Mr John LP Whiter
£20,000.00 Mr John P Reece
£20,000.00 Mr Jonathan E Lyons
£20,000.00 Mr Mattias Sjoborg
£20,000.00 Mr Michael Cowan
£20,000.00 Mr Michael Dudley
£20,000.00 Mr Michael Heller
£20,000.00 Mr Michael Samuel
£20,000.00 Mr Pearse Mee
£20,000.00 Mr Philip H Scott
£20,000.00 Mr Richard Broyd
£20,000.00 Mr Richard L Matthewman
£20,000.00 Mr Richard W Stone
£20,000.00 Mr Robert G Thorne
£20,000.00 Mr Shukri Shammas
£20,000.00 Mr Xuelin Black
£20,000.00 Mrs Astrid E Findlay
£20,000.00 Mrs Carina J Hanbury
£20,000.00 Mrs Lesley A Jackson
£20,000.00 Mrs Trudie Sumner
£20,000.00 Ms Fleur Meys
£20,000.00 Ms Gabriella F Gadelius
£20,000.00 Newship Group Limited
£20,000.00 Nexus Industries Ltd
£20,000.00 No1 Currency Limited
£20,000.00 Odey Asset Management Group Limited
£20,000.00 Patersons Quarries Ltd
£20,000.00 PB Development Company Ltd
£20,000.00 Private World Ltd
£20,000.00 Prowting Investments Plc
£20,000.00 Ransome’s Dock Ltd
£20,000.00 Rowland Homes Limited
£20,000.00 Sethia London Ltd
£20,000.00 Sir Richard Sutton Estates Ltd
£20,000.00 Sir Richard Sutton Limited
£20,000.00 South Oxfordshire Conservative Association Patrons
£20,000.00 Surbiton Property Company Ltd
£20,000.00 Sussex Research Limited
£20,000.00 Team Origin LLP
£20,000.00 The Association of Conservative Peers
£20,000.00 The Cayzer Trust Co
£20,000.00 The United and Cecil Club
£20,000.00 Tranmere Conservative Club Ltd
£20,000.00 Travelex UK Ltd
£20,000.00 Treasury Holdings (UK) Ltd
£20,000.00 Tuxford Exports Ltd
£20,000.00 Unex Ltd
£20,000.00 Uniastrum Capital Ltd
£20,000.00 Windsor Churchill Dining Club
£20,000.00 Xtratherm UK Limited
£19,985.00 George F Burne
£19,980.00 Beachley Property Ltd
£19,910.96 Wyler Investments Ltd
£19,900.00 Dr Alan Diamond
£19,900.00 IPGL Limited
£19,900.00 Ms Jenny Ellis
£19,869.57 Marks Club (Charles Street) Limited
£19,850.00 EUK Consulting Ltd
£19,750.00 Nicolas J Roach
£19,750.00 Kettering Conservative Club
£19,600.00 June Sanders
£19,575.00 Anderson Group Services Ltd
£19,573.26 Lord Leonard Steinburg
£19,548.74 Mr Simon G Kirby
£19,452.26 John H Burbidge
£19,305.95 Tustin Developments Ltd
£19,235.05 Ms Jeremy Lefroy
£19,126.25 Rula Al-Adasani
£19,100.00 Charles F Wigoder
£19,078.52 Ms Margaret Scoffield
£19,000.00 Mark W Foster-Brown
£19,000.00 Peggy Brett
£19,000.00 Valma Grady
£19,000.00 Conservative Friends of Israel Limited
£19,000.00 Lowe & Fletcher Ltd
£19,000.00 Mr Gilbert J Chalk
£19,000.00 Mrs Cristina Quazzo
£18,951.59 News International Ltd.
£18,918.44 Platon Medical Ltd
£18,900.00 Drones Ltd
£18,800.00 Peter Dubens
£18,792.11 Northumberland Dining Club
£18,762.48 Mr Philip Meeson
£18,750.00 Hammersmith and Fulham Clls Association
£18,750.00 Piccadilly Greetings Group Ltd
£18,700.00 ECJ Investments Ltd
£18,680.00 Sir Geoffrey Leigh
£18,635.54 Mr John Hoerner
£18,600.00 Susanna Peake
£18,600.00 Rich Estates Limited
£18,550.00 Mr Graham Smith
£18,524.00 John Hoerner
£18,510.00 Adam Afriyie
£18,500.00 Arthur C Tompkin
£18,500.00 Esther M Tager
£18,500.00 Frank E Gilman
£18,500.00 Mr Timothy C Dewhirst
£18,485.00 Mr Iain Hutchinson
£18,471.60 Mrs Carolyn J Ward
£18,400.00 Mr Frank E Gilman
£18,376.29 Mr Kenneth A Carter
£18,375.00 Mr Michael J Healey
£18,227.21 McAlpine Aviation Services Ltd
£18,100.00 Mr Ranbir Suri
£18,070.00 Mr David J Wall
£18,038.61 Crescent Properties (Hamsptead) Ltd
£18,006.72 Ms Margaret B Walmsley
£18,000.00 Avtar Lit
£18,000.00 Francis H Lee
£18,000.00 Giles Pritchard-Gordon
£18,000.00 Michael A Hockin
£18,000.00 Richard Broyd
£18,000.00 Robin C Odey
£18,000.00 B S Eaton Ltd
£18,000.00 Carling Associates Ltd
£18,000.00 Fizz Fireworks Ltd.
£18,000.00 Foster Yeoman Ltd
£18,000.00 Gatwick Airport Ltd
£18,000.00 Mr Donald J Lewin
£18,000.00 Mr Jamie Borwick
£18,000.00 Mr Stewart Newton
£18,000.00 North British Securities Ltd
£18,000.00 Vistajet International Ltd
£17,918.75 Peter W Harris
£17,833.06 L.Lynch (Holdings) Limited
£17,800.00 Chelmsford Conservative Councillor Group
£17,786.38 Vladimijr Attard
£17,750.00 Mr Matthew R Cavanagh
£17,750.00 Mr Michael De Picciotto
£17,691.09 Philip Brown
£17,675.00 MSG Commercial Ltd
£17,600.00 William Ives
£17,575.50 Mr Mark A Pritchard
£17,539.57 JCB Ltd
£17,500.00 Elizabeth M Pennington
£17,500.00 Eric Flack
£17,500.00 Lars Windhorst
£17,500.00 Peter J. Perowne
£17,500.00 InterMarine Offshore Services
£17,500.00 Martin-Baker Aircraft Company Ltd
£17,500.00 Mr Elizabeth A Gooch
£17,500.00 Mr Michael G Clare
£17,500.00 Mr Timothy Sainsbury
£17,500.00 Ms Karol I Roberts
£17,500.00 Phillip Wilson ( Grain) Ltd
£17,500.00 Stridewell Estates Limited
£17,408.46 Alfred Leslie Hale Trust
£17,407.75 Mr John Leavesley
£17,400.00 Norman C Edwards
£17,360.00 Galashiels Union Club Company Ltd
£17,250.00 Chelwood Club
£17,166.60 J R Rix and Sons Ltd
£17,118.00 Alison A Frost
£17,100.00 Mohamed I Sheikh
£17,050.00 Earl Charles G Cadogan
£17,001.00 Mr Damon P De Laszlo
£17,000.00 Anne Lawley
£17,000.00 John R Wilkinson
£17,000.00 Roy Peires
£17,000.00 General Commercial Agencies Ltd
£17,000.00 HCA International Ltd
£17,000.00 In2matrix UK Ltd
£17,000.00 Jewelite Trading Ltd
£17,000.00 Lord Allen J Sheppard of Didgemere
£17,000.00 Morgan Brookes Plc
£17,000.00 Mr Christopher J Saunders OBE
£17,000.00 Mr Edward Misrahi
£17,000.00 Ms Susan Geddes
£17,000.00 Winston Churchill Dining Club
£16,900.00 Emma Enderby
£16,900.00 Mr Joseph V Kumar
£16,801.40 Isle of Wight Conservative Councillor Group
£16,760.00 Mr Jeremy Middleton
£16,750.00 Mr Neville Baxter
£16,576.99 Ms Marjorie G Knights
£16,550.00 Mr Ranjit S Baxi
£16,540.00 Mr Anthony K Clarke
£16,500.00 Grange (Birkenhead) Property Company Ltd
£16,499.00 Alan Bekhor
£16,499.00 Mr William F Condon
£16,463.21 Maritime Orient & Neareast Agency Ltd
£16,411.86 Mr Gerald Davidson
£16,400.00 Mr Alan Ferguson
£16,324.00 Isle of Wight Conservative Cllr Group
£16,200.00 Lowe and Fletcher Ltd
£16,179.00 Mr Alan Bekhor
£16,140.00 Mr Barry F Ratcliffe
£16,089.36 Mr Jeremy Webb
£16,076.81 Simon G Kirby
£16,050.00 Ms Carolyn R Greenslade
£16,050.00 Notionwide Franking Sense Ltd
£16,000.00 Christopher P Baldwin
£16,000.00 David Peacock
£16,000.00 Joyce E Davey
£16,000.00 CH2M Hill Services Ltd
£16,000.00 E. Hobbs (Farms) Ltd
£16,000.00 Lord Woolton Luncheon Club
£16,000.00 Mr Antonios P Yerolemou
£16,000.00 Mr David Peacock
£16,000.00 Mr John M Menzies
£16,000.00 Mr Matthew H Taylor
£16,000.00 Mr Paul G Killik
£16,000.00 Mr Peter D Nagle
£16,000.00 Mr Trevor L Burfield
£16,000.00 Mr Walter A Cooper
£16,000.00 Ms Edwina Herrmann
£16,000.00 Southroup Estates Ltd
£16,000.00 Stoke Park Limited
£15,990.00 New Career Skills Limited
£15,952.74 Trustees of West Hull & Hessle Conservative Association
£15,927.00 Ms Helen Russell
£15,912.05 Mr Phillip J Brown
£15,900.00 Butterfield Signs Ltd
£15,776.75 Dolphin Head Group Holdings PLC
£15,750.00 Phillip A Stubbs
£15,750.00 Mr Francis H Lee
£15,685.44 HBFS Financial Services Ltd
£15,600.00 Mr Matthew Cavanagh
£15,522.35 Palmer Capital Partners
£15,500.00 David E Johnson
£15,500.00 Mr George M Graham
£15,500.00 The Terrace Club
£15,375.00 Robert J Madejski
£15,338.28 Mr Grahame Berkeley
£15,336.00 P Trant Ltd
£15,332.78 Mr Peter G Bedson
£15,250.00 Mr Nicholas C Munday
£15,250.00 Ms Petra Horvat
£15,240.00 Mr Anthony Tresigne
£15,200.00 Mr Andrew Godson
£15,000.00 Alice Findlay
£15,000.00 Andrew J Bridgen
£15,000.00 Barrie O Pettman
£15,000.00 Benjamin Goldsmith
£15,000.00 Chaim P Zabludowicz
£15,000.00 David B Pearl
£15,000.00 David Franks
£15,000.00 David Macmillan
£15,000.00 Emmanuel Roman
£15,000.00 Greg Hutchings
£15,000.00 Gregory W Hands
£15,000.00 Ivy M Tomlinson
£15,000.00 James K Howard
£15,000.00 James Townshend
£15,000.00 Jan J Stanek
£15,000.00 John M Elliott
£15,000.00 Michael Adam
£15,000.00 Patricia M Hobson
£15,000.00 Pearse Mee
£15,000.00 Rajasundram Seinthan
£15,000.00 Richard E. Smith
£15,000.00 Stephen C Knight
£15,000.00 Stephen Rumsey
£15,000.00 Abbey Business Centre Ltd
£15,000.00 Abbey Business Centres
£15,000.00 Abercorn School Ltd
£15,000.00 Altitude Broadcasting & Corporate Studios Ltd
£15,000.00 Birley’s Limited
£15,000.00 Blue Wire Capital Ltd
£15,000.00 Brinkley Services Limited
£15,000.00 Burkeley Burke Holdings Ltd
£15,000.00 Castle (2000) Property Development Ltd
£15,000.00 Cayzer Trust Company Ltd
£15,000.00 Chester & County Unionist Building Ltd
£15,000.00 Chrysalis Courses Ltd
£15,000.00 Crowson Fabrics Ltd
£15,000.00 Dashwood Finance Company Ltd
£15,000.00 Duke Andrew of Bedford
£15,000.00 Furniture Village Ltd
£15,000.00 Grant Thornton
£15,000.00 Gulfstream Aerospace Corp
£15,000.00 Harris & Sheldon Gp Ltd
£15,000.00 Hybeck Holdings Ltd
£15,000.00 Kerry London LTD
£15,000.00 Lion Associates Ltd
£15,000.00 Litchfield Bros Ltd
£15,000.00 Mr Christopher Henkel
£15,000.00 Mr Christopher Jesman
£15,000.00 Mr Clive Boultbee-Brooks
£15,000.00 Mr David Banks
£15,000.00 Mr David G Harrison
£15,000.00 Mr Desmond Pitcher
£15,000.00 Mr Ernset R Travis
£15,000.00 Mr Huw Phillips
£15,000.00 Mr Ian P Fitter
£15,000.00 Mr James Gaggero
£15,000.00 Mr James K Howard
£15,000.00 Mr James Townshend
£15,000.00 Mr Jason Dalby
£15,000.00 Mr Jeremy Coller
£15,000.00 Mr John R Holmes
£15,000.00 Mr Kenneth Wills
£15,000.00 Mr Michael Hutchinson
£15,000.00 Mr Nigel J Kitchen
£15,000.00 Mr Paul Orchard-Lisle
£15,000.00 Mr Peter Scott
£15,000.00 Mr Simon D Palley
£15,000.00 Mr Simon M Robertson
£15,000.00 Mr Simon Palley
£15,000.00 Mr Steven J Walker
£15,000.00 Mr Timothy Oakley
£15,000.00 Mrs Bianca R Roden
£15,000.00 Mrs Catherine Lagrange
£15,000.00 Mrs Debbie Fiorentino
£15,000.00 Ms Ann J Brunton
£15,000.00 Ms Catherine Lagrange
£15,000.00 Ms Jan Scott
£15,000.00 Ms Nadezda Rodicheva
£15,000.00 Ms Sophie C Smith
£15,000.00 Ms Vera Weisfeld
£15,000.00 National Express Group Plc
£15,000.00 Number Eleven Ltd
£15,000.00 Pelicans Manufacturing Company Ltd
£15,000.00 RAGM Plc
£15,000.00 Sir Desmond Pitcher
£15,000.00 Teltscher Enterprises Ltd
£15,000.00 Walter Scott (Investment Management) Ltd
£15,000.00 Weetabix Ltd
£15,000.00 Wharf Land Investments Ltd
£15,000.00 William Lamb (Holdings) Ltd
£15,000.00 Windsor Service Ltd
£14,992.00 Teltscher Industrial Ltd
£14,975.00 Philip S Hylander
£14,905.20 Marginal Magic
£14,900.00 Mr Thomas Henderson
£14,894.26 Ms Harwinna E Hayter
£14,883.85 Nigel G McNair Scott
£14,800.00 Adrian J Teulon
£14,699.00 Hilda J Clarke
£14,681.89 Mr Francis G Moore
£14,672.01 John Scurr
£14,504.43 PortCullis Club
£14,500.00 Holland Park Galleries Ltd
£14,500.00 Mr Benjamin J Goldsmith
£14,500.00 Ms Sarah H Kowitz
£14,500.00 South East Cambs Business Club
£14,470.58 DM Electronics Ltd
£14,405.00 Mr Simon R Baynes
£14,403.80 Dunalastair Estates Ltd
£14,390.00 Google Inc.
£14,375.00 Denys R M England
£14,316.00 Moltex Energy Ltd
£14,250.00 Michael P Aiken
£14,239.00 Rosconn Group Limited
£14,200.00 Mr George Piskov
£14,197.03 Katsouris Brothers Ltd
£14,170.00 David PJ Ross
£14,147.38 Northumbrian Water Ltd
£14,140.00 Sofra International Ltd
£14,100.00 Artic Media Ltd
£14,100.00 Ms Olive Binning
£14,100.00 Ms Xuelin Bates
£14,083.12 Ms Helen W Mailer
£14,000.00 Eva McCorkindale
£14,000.00 Felicity Smith
£14,000.00 Marco P White
£14,000.00 Roy L Peires
£14,000.00 Frys Properties Ltd
£14,000.00 Mr David J Goodman
£14,000.00 Mr Richard H Briance
£14,000.00 Mr Rodney M Tennant
£14,000.00 Mr Terrance W Brown
£14,000.00 South Derbyshire Clay Co. Ltd.
£14,000.00 The Enterprise Forum
£13,910.00 Mr Keith Rawlings
£13,900.00 Peter Shalson
£13,900.00 Sarbjit Singh Jhooty
£13,900.00 Mr Christo E Cleanthi
£13,875.00 Peter Baker
£13,820.00 Daventry District Council Conservative Group
£13,813.00 The Hearsum Family Ltd
£13,802.17 Croydon Conservative Councillors Group
£13,800.00 South Derbyshire District Conservative Councillors
£13,750.00 Ms Louise D Mensch
£13,700.00 Ashley Group Ltd
£13,700.00 Ferguson Seacabs Ltd
£13,700.00 Grampian Foods Ltd
£13,669.75 Henry C Lawson
£13,612.08 Second State Pizza Company Ltd
£13,562.18 Younger Homes (Northern) Ltd
£13,545.00 Richard S Benson
£13,525.00 Moundsley Hall Nursing Home
£13,500.00 Stephen Charge
£13,500.00 Cavendish Corp Finance Ltd
£13,500.00 Mr Adrian N McAlpine
£13,500.00 Mr Emmanuel Roman
£13,500.00 Mr Joshua Swidler
£13,500.00 Mr Oliver J Pawle
£13,500.00 Ms Jeanne Callanan
£13,500.00 PACKT PUBLISHING LIMITED
£13,500.00 Red Fig Ltd
£13,500.00 Royston Conservative Club
£13,490.00 Mark A Formosa
£13,414.73 The Alliance of European Conservatives and Reformists
£13,400.00 Mr Michael A Alen-Buckley
£13,359.75 Mr Bartholomew Smith
£13,300.00 Edward M Lee
£13,280.00 Estates U.K. Ltd
£13,250.00 Abdool R Ebrahimkhan
£13,250.00 Mr Stephen Curran
£13,200.00 Christopher Gate
£13,200.00 East Berkshire Portcullis Club
£13,200.00 Mr Christopher WT Johnston
£13,153.00 Mr Martin Allmand Smith
£13,140.00 Mr Mark Fulbrook
£13,125.00 Scarborough Constitutional club Ltd
£13,103.37 Thomas Goode & Co Ltd
£13,100.00 The Blue Ball 2004
£13,065.08 Mr Farad Azima
£13,001.84 Park Garage Group PLC
£13,000.00 Corin V Graeff
£13,000.00 Enid R Walduck
£13,000.00 Lord Popat
£13,000.00 Peter C Rich
£13,000.00 1900 Club
£13,000.00 Ashall Plc
£13,000.00 Chigwell (London) Ltd
£13,000.00 Holborn & St Pancras Conservative Association
£13,000.00 LXM Finance LLP
£13,000.00 Mr Charles M Fenton
£13,000.00 Mr Michael J Palmer
£13,000.00 Mr Romie Tager
£13,000.00 Sir Timothy M B Rice
£13,000.00 Sir Timothy M.B. Rice
£13,000.00 Tees Components Ltd
£13,000.00 The Eveline Day Nursery Schools Ltd
£12,959.25 MSG Sandhurst Ltd
£12,940.00 Tim Oliver
£12,911.45 East Cambs Conservative Cllrs
£12,900.00 London Film Museum (Covent Garden) Ltd
£12,900.00 OSL Rail Ltd
£12,900.00 Westminster Dining Club Mid Sussex
£12,850.00 Kambiz Jaberi
£12,825.00 Flambards Ltd
£12,800.00 East Staffordshire Borough Council Conservative Group
£12,750.00 Mr Richard Law
£12,735.19 Mr Dermot Smurfit
£12,729.71 Moonpal S Grewal
£12,700.00 Mrs Ann R Said
£12,676.24 Mr Richard S Benson
£12,650.00 Glentree Estates Limited
£12,650.00 Mr Bernard H Reader
£12,641.53 Mr James A Ferguson
£12,626.06 North Banchory Company Limited
£12,597.00 Pets Corner (UK) Limited
£12,576.00 Philip H Ling
£12,545.60 Arnold Estates Limited
£12,517.09 Asda Stores Ltd
£12,500.00 Geoff Wilding
£12,500.00 Guy Monson
£12,500.00 Huw D Phillips
£12,500.00 Michael J Samuel
£12,500.00 Avanti Communications
£12,500.00 Baroness Joanna Shields
£12,500.00 Best at Travel PLC
£12,500.00 Conegate Limited
£12,500.00 Filmgrain Ltd
£12,500.00 GSP Real Estate Limited
£12,500.00 Imbex 88
£12,500.00 International Hospitals Group Ltd
£12,500.00 London Advertising Limited
£12,500.00 Mr Albert E Birkett
£12,500.00 Mr David H Hunter
£12,500.00 Mr Ivan D Ould
£12,500.00 Mr Julian P Granville
£12,500.00 Mr Michael Stubbs
£12,500.00 Mrs Lubov Chernukhin
£12,500.00 Ms Belle Robinson
£12,500.00 Ms Deborah G Kelleher
£12,500.00 Ms Janet Grant
£12,500.00 S Wernick & Sons (Holdings) Ltd
£12,500.00 S.Wernick & Sons (Holdings) Ltd
£12,500.00 Simec Uskmouth Power Limited
£12,500.00 Sir Michael L Davis
£12,500.00 West Ham United Football Club Limited
£12,495.00 Dinesh Dhamija
£12,450.00 Mr Michael D Campbell
£12,438.29 Irma M Godwin
£12,400.00 Richmond Conservative Councillors Group
£12,397.38 Mr Densmore R Dover
£12,350.00 Knight Developments Ltd
£12,333.55 Colin Maitland
£12,300.00 Julian Smith
£12,278.10 Peter M Beckwith
£12,250.00 Mint Equities Ltd
£12,250.00 Mr Colin W Tickner
£12,250.00 Ms Kirsten Rausing
£12,244.00 KPMG
£12,220.00 Christo E Cleanthi
£12,200.00 Mr Edward A Timpany
£12,130.00 Timothy Ingram Hill
£12,130.00 Mr Simon M Haslam
£12,125.00 Jan Telensky
£12,100.00 Martyn Rose
£12,100.00 Mr Gordon Phillips
£12,090.95 The Chadlington Consultancy Limited
£12,000.00 Denis Wood
£12,000.00 Gordon B Hawkins
£12,000.00 Khaled R Said
£12,000.00 Nicholas Munday
£12,000.00 Patrick G Nicoll
£12,000.00 Pierre Rolin
£12,000.00 Piers J Pottinger
£12,000.00 Richard Griffiths
£12,000.00 Sarah Davidson
£12,000.00 Stephen Curran
£12,000.00 Trudie Styler
£12,000.00 Ulric D Barnett
£12,000.00 William J Edwards
£12,000.00 Clicknow Ltd
£12,000.00 EADS-UK Ltd
£12,000.00 East Riding of Yorkshire Portcullis Club
£12,000.00 EIMS Ltd
£12,000.00 Kentaro Ltd
£12,000.00 Liberty Commodities Limited
£12,000.00 London & Bath Estates Group Ltd
£12,000.00 Mr Alan C Bolton
£12,000.00 Mr Alexander Catto
£12,000.00 Mr Darren Baker
£12,000.00 Mr David A Freud
£12,000.00 Mr Gilbert Greenall
£12,000.00 Mr James R Deleon
£12,000.00 Mr John Fingleton
£12,000.00 Mr Keith Freedman
£12,000.00 Mr Laurence Hollingworth
£12,000.00 Mr Matthew Allen
£12,000.00 Mr Neil C Clifford
£12,000.00 Mr Richard Stone
£12,000.00 Mr Timothy Sanderson
£12,000.00 Mr William J Lithgow
£12,000.00 Mrs Bernadette Higgins
£12,000.00 Ms Alison A Frost
£12,000.00 Nine Asset Management Limited
£12,000.00 No 9 Investments Limited
£12,000.00 Rhodes Boyson Parliamentary Club
£12,000.00 Sir Richard Sutton’s Settled Estates Ltd
£12,000.00 The Rossendale and Darwen Portcullis Club
£12,000.00 Torpoint Conservative Club
£11,995.20 Christofferson Robb & Company (UK) LLP
£11,967.58 James Sharp & Co Stockbrokers
£11,944.63 Southend West House of Commons Business Dining Club
£11,900.00 Christopher C Gent
£11,838.00 Lord Robert Iliffe
£11,800.00 Moore Europe Capital Management LLP
£11,800.00 Mr Alan W Morgan
£11,800.00 Rainham Steel Company Ltd
£11,790.00 Mr John Harvie
£11,751.00 South Norfolk District Council Group
£11,750.00 Francis Brake
£11,750.00 Selim E Shah
£11,750.00 Buccleuch Estates Ltd
£11,750.00 Mr Brian AF Smith
£11,725.00 Campbell Rigg International Ltd
£11,680.08 SCM Private LLP
£11,670.00 Mr Philip H Lenon
£11,652.07 Bruno Schroder
£11,640.00 Dacorum Conservative Group
£11,600.00 Mr Terence C Mordaunt
£11,500.00 David l Franks
£11,500.00 Edmund Vestey
£11,500.00 Ernest R. Travis
£11,500.00 Richard E Smith
£11,500.00 Anglo Scottish Properties Ltd
£11,500.00 Mr David Cooke
£11,500.00 Mr Graham H Silk
£11,500.00 Mr Henry Tee
£11,500.00 Mr Rocco Forte
£11,500.00 Mr William Fall
£11,500.00 Ms Anne Lawley
£11,500.00 Time Partners Limited
£11,476.00 Mr Grant Shapps
£11,400.00 Liskeard Club
£11,387.45 Trevelyan Campaign Fund
£11,300.00 Lord Basil Feldman
£11,250.00 Thomas Entwistle
£11,250.00 CDV-2 Ltd
£11,250.00 Ethical Medicines Industry Group
£11,233.00 Mr Bruno Schroder
£11,218.34 Dartford Conservative Council Group
£11,200.00 Airlink Group
£11,200.00 Ms Xue Fang
£11,185.00 City & Provincial Properties Plc
£11,176.12 Eric Whiteway
£11,125.00 Rhoderick Swire
£11,100.00 Sarah K Davidson
£11,064.67 Mr Matthew Freud
£11,041.90 Knight Security Ltd
£11,016.68 Mr Clifford J Smith
£11,000.00 Anthony Endfield
£11,000.00 Donald Robinson
£11,000.00 James Henderson
£11,000.00 Jeremy Hanley
£11,000.00 John Cotton
£11,000.00 John Hungerford
£11,000.00 John Leavesley
£11,000.00 Nicholas Brougham
£11,000.00 Stewart Newton
£11,000.00 Baroness D O’Cathain
£11,000.00 British Tamil Conservatives
£11,000.00 Haughey Air Ltd
£11,000.00 Mr Daniel Bailey
£11,000.00 Mr James A Cayzer
£11,000.00 Mr Jonathan P White
£11,000.00 Mr Peter Michael
£11,000.00 Mr Peter Vider
£11,000.00 Mr Ulric D Barnett
£11,000.00 Mr William Lucas
£11,000.00 Ms Linda Arkley
£11,000.00 Ms Maria Keaveney-Jessiman
£11,000.00 Sovereign Strategy Ltd
£11,000.00 The Conservative Business and Professional Group
£10,807.94 ICAP PLC
£10,748.56 Mr Patrick Fullarton
£10,680.00 Mr Roger E Carlsson
£10,653.00 Ms Fiona Cruddas
£10,650.00 Quentin Earl of Portsmouth
£10,650.00 Mr Michael Perkins
£10,600.00 Andrew G White
£10,600.00 Michael Jackson
£10,600.00 York Potash Ltd
£10,520.00 Mike Penning
£10,500.00 Andrew Cook
£10,500.00 Charles G Leach
£10,500.00 Michael A Pass
£10,500.00 Richard M Wingfield
£10,500.00 Anderson Group Properties Ltd
£10,500.00 First Corporate Shipping Limited
£10,500.00 Fort Vale Ltd
£10,500.00 Morco Products Ltd
£10,500.00 Ms Janet G McCurrie
£10,500.00 Rich Investements Ltd
£10,500.00 Tratos Limited
£10,500.00 Walsham Brothers & Co. Ltd
£10,485.60 PricewaterCoopers LLP
£10,421.40 Mr Albert E Whittamore
£10,400.00 Torex plc
£10,390.00 Motcomb Estates Limited – Originally reported: Unicorn Admin Ltd
£10,300.00 Westfield Shopping Towns Ltd
£10,285.00 Alan R Bekhor
£10,250.00 Lady Carol Brown
£10,208.60 Ms Carolyn J Ward
£10,200.00 Mr Amjad P Chowdhary
£10,200.00 Ms Yvonne Wrinch
£10,100.00 George Chigladze
£10,100.00 Josephine C Ward
£10,096.14 Osborne & Partners (UK) Limited
£10,080.00 Louise Galvin Ltd
£10,059.00 Hartmann Media
£10,040.00 Mr William Reeve
£10,037.55 Thomazina E Jones
£10,004.85 Ms Beville W Pain
£10,000.00 Alan E Howard
£10,000.00 Alan Miller
£10,000.00 Alexandre Germanovitch
£10,000.00 Ali Khalatbari
£10,000.00 Allan Cockell
£10,000.00 Andreas Evans
£10,000.00 Andrew Collinson
£10,000.00 Andrew E Lawson
£10,000.00 Andrew E. Law
£10,000.00 Andrew I Bedford
£10,000.00 Anthony J Todd
£10,000.00 Anthony M. Bolt
£10,000.00 Audrey Richards
£10,000.00 Baron David De Rothschild
£10,000.00 Ben Goldsmith
£10,000.00 Bernard J Taylor
£10,000.00 Brendan Clouston
£10,000.00 Brian P Miller
£10,000.00 Cameron Mackintosh
£10,000.00 Catherine Ward
£10,000.00 Charles G Earles
£10,000.00 Charles L Berman
£10,000.00 Charles McVeigh
£10,000.00 Chris Hudson
£10,000.00 Christopher Giles
£10,000.00 Christopher R. Brooke
£10,000.00 Christopher Sharples
£10,000.00 Clifford A Ingram
£10,000.00 Coral C Samuel
£10,000.00 Coral C. Samuel
£10,000.00 Cyril Gasztowtt
£10,000.00 Damon de Laszlo
£10,000.00 David EM Mond
£10,000.00 Derek E Luckhurst
£10,000.00 Detta O’Cathain
£10,000.00 Donald Moore
£10,000.00 Dorothy Jerome
£10,000.00 Duke John of Marlborough
£10,000.00 Edward M McCullagh
£10,000.00 Frances M Vale
£10,000.00 Francis L Topley
£10,000.00 Frederick Forsyth
£10,000.00 George E Cockram
£10,000.00 George R Anson
£10,000.00 Gerald Steinberg
£10,000.00 Glyn FA Craig
£10,000.00 Greg Knight
£10,000.00 H J Gillam
£10,000.00 Harold Gould
£10,000.00 Hugh Osmond
£10,000.00 Hugo Rittson-Thomas
£10,000.00 J V Douglas-Home
£10,000.00 James E Chestnut
£10,000.00 James Hanson
£10,000.00 James JE Bulmer
£10,000.00 Jane G. Hetherington
£10,000.00 Jeffrey Rosenbaum
£10,000.00 John C Peake
£10,000.00 John D. Guest
£10,000.00 John F Jarvis
£10,000.00 John L Nunn
£10,000.00 John M Edelson
£10,000.00 John Maxted
£10,000.00 Jonathan Boyer
£10,000.00 Lady Victoria Borwick
£10,000.00 Lavinia N Wallop
£10,000.00 Lily M Westlake
£10,000.00 Maher A Matin
£10,000.00 Malcolm J Isaac
£10,000.00 Margaret M Westcott
£10,000.00 Margareta E Markwick
£10,000.00 Martin Finegold
£10,000.00 Mary E Burgess
£10,000.00 Michael Cannon
£10,000.00 Michael Cocks
£10,000.00 Michael J Dudley
£10,000.00 Michael J Hollingbery
£10,000.00 Michael J. Holingbery
£10,000.00 Michael Lewis
£10,000.00 Nicholas DA Levene
£10,000.00 Nigel F Althaus
£10,000.00 Nigel Lindsay-Fynn
£10,000.00 Noreen V Southby
£10,000.00 Norman Freerd
£10,000.00 Patrick Gillford
£10,000.00 Patrick J Kennedy
£10,000.00 Paul S Walsh
£10,000.00 Peter G C Mallinson
£10,000.00 Peter J Hearn
£10,000.00 Peter L Murphy
£10,000.00 Peter Steward
£10,000.00 Philip G Hooker
£10,000.00 Rhona C Hartley
£10,000.00 Rob G Gray
£10,000.00 Robert Gillam
£10,000.00 Robert J Markwick
£10,000.00 Robert M Kirkland
£10,000.00 Robert T Smith
£10,000.00 Robert Tchenguiz
£10,000.00 Robin M Birley
£10,000.00 Roderick A Selkirk
£10,000.00 Roderick M Evans
£10,000.00 Roger G Clark
£10,000.00 Roger M Formby
£10,000.00 Sarah C Holt
£10,000.00 Sarah H Kowitz
£10,000.00 Selwyn M Goldsmith
£10,000.00 Shenda Amery
£10,000.00 Simon G Oliphant-Hope
£10,000.00 Simon L Bishop
£10,000.00 Stephen Barry
£10,000.00 Stephen L Massey
£10,000.00 Stephen Martin
£10,000.00 Thomas L Teague
£10,000.00 Timothy C Parker
£10,000.00 Timothy Jones
£10,000.00 Tom Martin
£10,000.00 Vahid Alaghband
£10,000.00 Victoria S Schild
£10,000.00 Viscount James Reidhaven
£10,000.00 Wilfred St John White
£10,000.00 Winston Churchill
£10,000.00 AGD Equipment Ltd
£10,000.00 AHV Associates LLP
£10,000.00 Albion Agencies Ltd
£10,000.00 Allamhouse Limited
£10,000.00 Anglia Countrywide Management Ltd
£10,000.00 Apple Consultants Ltd
£10,000.00 Barry D Trentham Ltd
£10,000.00 Berkeley Burke (Remuneration Consultants) Ltd
£10,000.00 Biznet UK
£10,000.00 Bloor Homes Limited
£10,000.00 Bolderwood Property & Investme
£10,000.00 Bolton Aerospace Ltd
£10,000.00 Boodle & Dunthorne Ltd
£10,000.00 Brevan Howard Services Ltd
£10,000.00 Brookstream Properties Limited
£10,000.00 C M Stanford
£10,000.00 Caledonia Group Services Ltd
£10,000.00 Cannock Unionist Club Ltd
£10,000.00 Centerpoint Insurance Service Ltd
£10,000.00 Chester and County Unionist Buildings Ltd
£10,000.00 Cheveley Park Stud Limited
£10,000.00 Christofferson, Robb & Co (UK)
£10,000.00 Churchill Retirement Living Ltd
£10,000.00 Control Energy Costs Ltd
£10,000.00 Courtenay Investments Limited
£10,000.00 Couture Developments Ltd
£10,000.00 Crawford Healthcare Ltd
£10,000.00 Creditforce Ltd
£10,000.00 Dashwood Finance Company Limited
£10,000.00 DCT Developments Ltd
£10,000.00 Designers Guild Ltd
£10,000.00 Dodson & Horrell Limited
£10,000.00 Dodson & Horrell Limted
£10,000.00 Dr Anwar Ali
£10,000.00 Dr John T Kennedy
£10,000.00 Dr Lauren J Rea
£10,000.00 Duke na of Bedford
£10,000.00 Dunkleys Limited
£10,000.00 Ennismore International Management Limited
£10,000.00 Equity Partners Ltd
£10,000.00 Euro Foods Group Ltd
£10,000.00 Euro Garages Limited
£10,000.00 Eurofoods (UK) Ltd
£10,000.00 Exemplar Properties Ltd
£10,000.00 First Continental Trading Europe Ltd
£10,000.00 Ford Memorial Trust
£10,000.00 Galaxy Sports Management Ltd
£10,000.00 Glengate Holding Plc
£10,000.00 Global Brands Ltd
£10,000.00 Goonvean Holdings Limited
£10,000.00 Greek Cypriot Brotherhood
£10,000.00 Greenwood and Coope Ltd
£10,000.00 Hakkasan Ltd
£10,000.00 Hallmark Developments (NW) Ltd
£10,000.00 Hanson Transport Group Ltd
£10,000.00 Haron Seven Ltd
£10,000.00 Heaton Holdingwws Ltd
£10,000.00 Holiday Autos Group Ltd
£10,000.00 Holiday Autos International Ltd
£10,000.00 Howden Group UK Ltd
£10,000.00 Howden Insurance Brokers Limited
£10,000.00 ICC
£10,000.00 IM Group Limited
£10,000.00 JCB Resarch
£10,000.00 JCB Research Ltd
£10,000.00 Jermyn Consultancy Services Limited
£10,000.00 John Cotton Gp Ltd
£10,000.00 John Gosden Racing LLP
£10,000.00 Joseph C Bamford
£10,000.00 JRJ Venture LLP
£10,000.00 Katisouris (Fresh Foods) Ltd
£10,000.00 Kelson Place Asset Management Ltd
£10,000.00 Keltruck Ltd
£10,000.00 Kim Bailey Racing Ltd
£10,000.00 Knole Club
£10,000.00 Knowles (Transport) Limited
£10,000.00 Lady Christine A Peace
£10,000.00 Lady Kaete Salomon
£10,000.00 Landsker Business Club
£10,000.00 Le Gavroche Limited
£10,000.00 Levary UK Limited
£10,000.00 London & Bath Estates Gp Ltd
£10,000.00 London & Westcountry Estates Ltd
£10,000.00 London Scottish Tory Club
£10,000.00 Lord Ranbir S Suri
£10,000.00 Lord Robert Glendyne
£10,000.00 Lousada Ltd
£10,000.00 LWE Ltd
£10,000.00 Majormark Ltd
£10,000.00 Manro Haydan Trading
£10,000.00 Milton (Peterborough) Estates Company
£10,000.00 Mr Al Mayfield
£10,000.00 Mr Alan M Sharr
£10,000.00 Mr Alan R Reece
£10,000.00 Mr Alastair M Weiss
£10,000.00 Mr Albert M Wells
£10,000.00 Mr Alexander E Chesterman
£10,000.00 Mr Alistair C Gulland
£10,000.00 Mr Alistair J MacKechnie
£10,000.00 Mr Andrew Collinson
£10,000.00 Mr Anthony Gartland
£10,000.00 Mr Antony P Hichens
£10,000.00 Mr Arpad P Busson
£10,000.00 Mr Betrand J Schwab
£10,000.00 Mr Brandon A Hollihan
£10,000.00 Mr Brian Winterflood
£10,000.00 Mr Bryan K Goodman
£10,000.00 Mr Calvin Redlick
£10,000.00 Mr Charles Masefield
£10,000.00 Mr Charles R Sanderson
£10,000.00 Mr Charlie Dewhirst
£10,000.00 Mr Christopher E Jesman
£10,000.00 Mr Christopher Fordham
£10,000.00 Mr Christopher J Hopkinson
£10,000.00 Mr Christopher Kelly
£10,000.00 Mr Christopher Palmer
£10,000.00 Mr Christopher Tite
£10,000.00 Mr David B Hammond
£10,000.00 Mr David B Mitchell
£10,000.00 Mr David E Mond
£10,000.00 Mr David Franks
£10,000.00 Mr David J Flux
£10,000.00 Mr David J Golding
£10,000.00 Mr David N James
£10,000.00 Mr David PH Burgess
£10,000.00 Mr David Richards
£10,000.00 Mr David Spencer-Percival
£10,000.00 Mr David Symondson
£10,000.00 Mr Davide Serra
£10,000.00 Mr Dennis V Harrison
£10,000.00 Mr Derek J Kingsbury
£10,000.00 Mr Derek Thompson
£10,000.00 Mr Duncan H Davidson
£10,000.00 Mr Edmund H Vestey
£10,000.00 Mr Edmund Lazarus
£10,000.00 Mr Edward M McCullagh
£10,000.00 Mr Edward C Molson
£10,000.00 Mr Edward McCullagh
£10,000.00 Mr Franck R Petitgas
£10,000.00 Mr Frederick G Clift
£10,000.00 Mr Geoffrey Mansfield
£10,000.00 Mr George E Cockram
£10,000.00 Mr George L Duffield
£10,000.00 Mr George Robinson
£10,000.00 Mr Gilbert Willett
£10,000.00 Mr Graham D Child
£10,000.00 Mr Graham J Berkeley
£10,000.00 Mr Grahame N. Elliot
£10,000.00 Mr Grant Gibson
£10,000.00 Mr Guy R A Readman
£10,000.00 Mr Hassan A Khalil
£10,000.00 Mr Hazem Ben Gacem
£10,000.00 Mr Howard D. Leigh
£10,000.00 Mr Hugh J Harper
£10,000.00 Mr Ian C Carter
£10,000.00 Mr Ian C Gay
£10,000.00 Mr Ian H Leslie-Melville
£10,000.00 Mr James A Arbib
£10,000.00 Mr James A McAlpine
£10,000.00 Mr James A Orr
£10,000.00 Mr James Lane
£10,000.00 Mr James McAlpine
£10,000.00 Mr James N Manktelow
£10,000.00 Mr James Ritblat
£10,000.00 Mr James Terry
£10,000.00 Mr Jeffery F Harris
£10,000.00 Mr Jeremy Hosking
£10,000.00 Mr Jerome Booth
£10,000.00 Mr John BH Singer
£10,000.00 Mr John Fenty
£10,000.00 Mr John L Duffield
£10,000.00 Mr John Nash
£10,000.00 Mr John P Foster
£10,000.00 Mr John S Carson
£10,000.00 Mr Jonathan M Faiman
£10,000.00 Mr Joseph J Salmon
£10,000.00 Mr Ken Brook-Chrispin
£10,000.00 Mr Kevin M Coyle
£10,000.00 Mr Leonard Western
£10,000.00 Mr Marc B Citron
£10,000.00 Mr Mark Beaumont
£10,000.00 Mr Mark T Hindmarch
£10,000.00 Mr Matthew Ingle
£10,000.00 Mr Matthew Wright
£10,000.00 Mr Michael A Heller
£10,000.00 Mr Michael Balfour
£10,000.00 Mr Michael Sherwood
£10,000.00 Mr Nael El Farargy
£10,000.00 Mr Nayaz Qazi
£10,000.00 Mr Neville S Baker
£10,000.00 Mr Nicholas Leslau
£10,000.00 Mr Nicholas M Dulcken
£10,000.00 Mr Nicholas MacAndrew
£10,000.00 Mr Nicholas Miles
£10,000.00 Mr Nigel A Bertram
£10,000.00 Mr Nigel Blackwell
£10,000.00 Mr Nigel F Althaus
£10,000.00 Mr Patrick A Fitzpatrick
£10,000.00 Mr Patrick Fauchier
£10,000.00 Mr Paul D Orchard-Lisle
£10,000.00 Mr Peter J Wood
£10,000.00 Mr Peter MJ Bradley
£10,000.00 Mr Philip Burley
£10,000.00 Mr Phillip A Mason
£10,000.00 Mr Quentin R Bell
£10,000.00 Mr Ralph R Simon
£10,000.00 Mr Raymond H. Endfield
£10,000.00 Mr Reginald F Edgecombe
£10,000.00 Mr Richard H Cavendish
£10,000.00 Mr Richard J Cripps
£10,000.00 Mr Riley A Rudd
£10,000.00 Mr Robert Holt
£10,000.00 Mr Robert J Markwick
£10,000.00 Mr Robert J Paton
£10,000.00 Mr Robert Lloyd George
£10,000.00 Mr Robert Shelter-Jones
£10,000.00 Mr Robin S Bradley
£10,000.00 Mr Rodney L Leach
£10,000.00 Mr Roger S Preston-Jones
£10,000.00 Mr Ronald McLetchie
£10,000.00 Mr Rupert P Fordham
£10,000.00 Mr Sanjive Sharma
£10,000.00 Mr Sheri Tullah
£10,000.00 Mr Simon N Nayyar
£10,000.00 Mr Simon Showman
£10,000.00 Mr Simon W Clarke
£10,000.00 Mr Stephen C Butt
£10,000.00 Mr Stephen Townsend
£10,000.00 Mr Steven GB Purvis
£10,000.00 Mr Tarsem Dhaliwal
£10,000.00 Mr Theo Paphitis
£10,000.00 Mr Thomas Gallagher
£10,000.00 Mr Timothy A Shacklock
£10,000.00 Mr Timothy Rice
£10,000.00 Mr Trevor Bryan
£10,000.00 Mr Uday Khemka
£10,000.00 Mr Wayne Preece
£10,000.00 Mr William Samuel
£10,000.00 Mrs Caroline Nash
£10,000.00 Mrs Gillian A Ross
£10,000.00 Mrs Jane G Hetherington
£10,000.00 Mrs Jelena Guadagnini
£10,000.00 Mrs Margaret Smith
£10,000.00 Mrs Mary J Walker
£10,000.00 Mrs Susan G Alexander
£10,000.00 Mrs Waltraud Chao
£10,000.00 Ms Alisa L Burke
£10,000.00 Ms Barbara J Ashton Taylor
£10,000.00 Ms Caroline Butt
£10,000.00 Ms Coral C Samuel
£10,000.00 Ms Edna Davies
£10,000.00 Ms Eleonor I Skeini
£10,000.00 Ms Ingrid Kelvedon
£10,000.00 Ms Irma M Godwin
£10,000.00 Ms Jan Telensky
£10,000.00 Ms Jane C Keen
£10,000.00 Ms Jane G. Hetherington
£10,000.00 Ms Julia H Kovacs
£10,000.00 Ms Katherine Potts
£10,000.00 Ms Lucy Lefroy
£10,000.00 Ms Margaret A Fenston
£10,000.00 Ms Rachel S Harrison
£10,000.00 Ms Sheri Tullah
£10,000.00 Ms Susan Bernard
£10,000.00 Ms Valerie Metcalfe
£10,000.00 Mutchmeats Limited
£10,000.00 NMB Holdings Ltd
£10,000.00 Oakmont Resources Ltd
£10,000.00 Orange Aero Limited
£10,000.00 Otterston Properties Ltd
£10,000.00 Park Lane Properties (Leeds) Ltd
£10,000.00 Park Place Capital Limited
£10,000.00 Park Place Capital Ltd
£10,000.00 Pelham Public Relations Ltd
£10,000.00 Professor Nadey Hakim
£10,000.00 Professor Peter F Saville
£10,000.00 R C Tuxford Exports Ltd
£10,000.00 Rab Capital Ltd
£10,000.00 Redbus Management
£10,000.00 RH Development (Property) Ltd
£10,000.00 Richard Morgan & Company Ltd
£10,000.00 Simon Robertson Associates LLP
£10,000.00 Sir Cameron Mackintosh
£10,000.00 Sir Jack Harvie
£10,000.00 Sir Jeremy Hanley
£10,000.00 Sir Peter C Michael
£10,000.00 Sir Richard W George
£10,000.00 Sir Rocco Forte Ltd
£10,000.00 Sir Roy A Gardner
£10,000.00 Sir Roy Gardner
£10,000.00 South Northants Council Conservative Group
£10,000.00 Splendid Hotel Group
£10,000.00 Stanhill Farms Ltd
£10,000.00 Stockford Ltd
£10,000.00 Sutton & South London Business Club
£10,000.00 Tandridge Club
£10,000.00 Tattersalls Limited
£10,000.00 Telegraph Group Ltd
£10,000.00 Tennants of Yorkshire Antique & Fine Art Auctioneers Ltd
£10,000.00 Tesco PLC
£10,000.00 The Anderson Group
£10,000.00 The Buccleuch Estates Limited
£10,000.00 The Caytrust Finance Co Ltd
£10,000.00 The Imperial Hotel
£10,000.00 The Parliamentary Club (Welwyn Hatfield)
£10,000.00 The R H Group
£10,000.00 The Rt Hon Sir Timothy Sainsbury
£10,000.00 The Trichological Clinic Limited
£10,000.00 Thomas Bates and Son Ltd
£10,000.00 Thomas Estates Ltd
£10,000.00 Tom Atkins Group Ltd
£10,000.00 Tower Casino Group Ltd
£10,000.00 Tribeca Holdings London Limited
£10,000.00 Tweedale Advisors Ltd
£10,000.00 Universal Products (Lytham) Manufacturing Ltd
£10,000.00 Vaughan Consulting Ltd
£10,000.00 Venice Simplon-Orient-Express Ltd
£10,000.00 Venture Marketing Group Ltd.
£10,000.00 Viscount Michael Cowdray
£10,000.00 W & H Elliotts Ltd
£10,000.00 Waxman International Ltd
£10,000.00 White Star Line Management Company Ltd
£10,000.00 Xenon Capital Partners Ltd
£10,000.00 Zenith Hygiene Systems Limted
£9,999.99 Ms Evelyn Boscawen
£9,999.98 Alan Yau
£9,999.00 George R Pinto
£9,999.00 Robert N Wilson
£9,998.68 Mr Kevin Mcdonald
£9,998.00 De Putron Fund Management Ltd
£9,995.00 Julie Bekhor
£9,990.00 Mabey Development (South West)
£9,990.00 Mabey Holdings Ltd
£9,988.13 Lord Philip C. Harris
£9,985.00 Mr Peter G Batey
£9,980.00 Lady Mary K Fuller
£9,960.00 National Pharmacy Association
£9,950.00 Maxwell C B Ward
£9,950.00 Peter C Hambro
£9,950.00 Lady Caroline J Dalmeny
£9,900.00 Mr Adrian J Teulon
£9,900.00 Mr Anthony E Oppenheimer
£9,900.00 Mr Christopher J. Rea
£9,900.00 Sir David Sieff
£9,894.92 Philip J Davies
£9,888.00 Mr Benjamin R Leadsom
£9,800.00 Mrs Romie Tager
£9,789.00 Mr Simon Duffy
£9,754.98 Conservatives In Ltd
£9,750.00 Amjad P Chowdhary
£9,750.00 Beatrice Oughtred
£9,750.00 Hartley Propoerty Trust Ltd
£9,750.00 Mr James C. Davidson
£9,750.00 Sladmore Gallery
£9,748.00 Mr Patrick Evershed
£9,725.65 Earlswood Hall Trustees
£9,721.71 Mr Alexander J Burnett of Leys
£9,717.00 Mr Robert Edmiston
£9,700.00 Scarborough Constitutional Club Company Ltd
£9,670.00 Kenneth A Carter
£9,600.00 Bertrand Coste
£9,600.00 BHE Limited
£9,600.00 Mr Trevor Abrahmsohn
£9,544.00 Mr Joseph Crawley
£9,541.02 Joan M. Broadley
£9,513.25 Leonard Steinberg
£9,510.00 Bright Spark Advertising
£9,500.00 Charles R Connell
£9,500.00 Clare E Freeman
£9,500.00 Graham Smith
£9,500.00 John M Menzies
£9,500.00 Michele Ross
£9,500.00 Shamil Chandaria
£9,500.00 DFS Furniture Co PLC
£9,500.00 J Wharton Shipping Ltd
£9,500.00 Mr Andrew P Megson
£9,500.00 Mr John D Winter
£9,500.00 Mr Joseph D Dwek
£9,500.00 Mr Ronald P Wrinch
£9,500.00 Mr Timothy W Sanderson
£9,500.00 Mrs Nancy B Howard Marsh
£9,500.00 Ms Paul J Greenslade
£9,500.00 Torpoint and District Unionist Club Ltd
£9,500.00 Tower Hamlets Conservative Councillor Group
£9,500.00 Ultimate Sucession Planning Ltd
£9,481.00 Jeremy Lefroy
£9,455.00 Isle of Wight Patrons Club
£9,400.00 De Grisogono Ltd
£9,395.00 Six Senses London Ltd
£9,392.88 KRNS Properties Limited
£9,348.00 CTF Partners Ltd
£9,314.55 Immedia Broadcast Ltd
£9,300.00 Mr David J Walker
£9,256.00 Cobra Beer Ltd
£9,250.00 Churchill Retirement (Group) Ltd
£9,249.00 Altitude Broadcasting & Corporate Studios Limited
£9,245.00 Herefordshire Council Conservative Group
£9,200.00 na Suri
£9,200.00 Richard Wearmouth
£9,200.00 Mr George P Apter
£9,200.00 Root Capital
£9,192.77 Ivor Braka
£9,188.00 Mr Peter S Chadlington
£9,113.00 Mr Jeremy W Lloyd
£9,100.00 Simon A Aldridge
£9,100.00 Chorley Conservative Group of Councillors
£9,100.00 Mr Andrew J Bridgen
£9,100.00 Sir Edward Dashwood
£9,040.00 Cannock Unionist Club
£9,000.00 Barry F Ratcliffe
£9,000.00 Jennifer M Wilby
£9,000.00 Peter R Hilliers
£9,000.00 Philip Smith
£9,000.00 Hall Hunter Partnership Ltd
£9,000.00 Mr Adrian Bott
£9,000.00 Mr Alistair M McMillan
£9,000.00 Mr Ashraf Ahmed
£9,000.00 Mr Charles R Connell
£9,000.00 Mr Daniel Shamoon
£9,000.00 Mr David Craigen
£9,000.00 Mr David Hunter
£9,000.00 Mr Gerald A Davidson
£9,000.00 Mr Glenn A Hall
£9,000.00 Mr John Ross
£9,000.00 Mr Johnathan E Lyons
£9,000.00 Mr Massey Lopez
£9,000.00 Mr Peter J Wilson
£9,000.00 Mr Philip L Wroughton
£9,000.00 Mr Richard C N Davidson
£9,000.00 Ms Hilary J Phillips
£9,000.00 Ms Leslie Massey
£9,000.00 Ms Maureen P Franklin
£9,000.00 One Source
£9,000.00 Private Investor Capital Lts
£9,000.00 Quinn Wilson Estates (1) Ltd
£9,000.00 Realreed Ltd
£9,000.00 Southend United Football Club Ltd
£9,000.00 Villagate Properties Ltd
£8,988.00 Stephen Metcalfe
£8,975.00 Mr Audrey M Wilson
£8,962.86 The Avant Guardians Ltd
£8,950.00 Mrs Tessa Hartmann
£8,948.00 Mr Daniel P Hearsum
£8,926.38 Mr John H Winter
£8,921.75 Carolyn A Townsend
£8,901.86 Mr Christopher M Meade
£8,900.00 Ms Annabel T Keswick
£8,886.70 Mr Martin Armstrong
£8,852.00 Alison Rankin Frost
£8,812.50 Margaret Challis
£8,800.00 Brian AF Smith
£8,796.00 Friends of the Vale Conservatives
£8,750.00 David Flux
£8,750.00 Lisa J Flux
£8,750.00 Neville Bosworth
£8,750.00 Mr Mark Page
£8,750.00 Smithfield Consultants Ltd
£8,725.00 Westland Helicopters Ltd
£8,719.25 Skidmore Medical Ltd
£8,640.00 Ms Sallie Hendry
£8,633.00 Mr Selim E Shah
£8,600.00 Peter E Jones
£8,600.00 Sheena A Evershed
£8,600.00 Assetz for Investors Ltd
£8,600.00 C2HM Hill Services Ltd
£8,600.00 Huawei Technologies (UK) Co Ltd
£8,600.00 Huawei Technologies (UK) Co. Ltd
£8,600.00 Irwin Mitchell LLP
£8,600.00 Manrows Ltd
£8,600.00 Mr Arthur C Tomkins
£8,600.00 Ms Rowena Mary Vrijland
£8,550.00 David N James
£8,538.00 Norwich Union Insurance Limited
£8,508.13 Mr Frederick T Skipper
£8,500.00 Christopher Saunders
£8,500.00 David Peake
£8,500.00 Fares Fares
£8,500.00 Hilary A Williams
£8,500.00 James Miller
£8,500.00 John T. Kennedy
£8,500.00 Raymond J Franklin
£8,500.00 Richard Harrington
£8,500.00 Tania Fares
£8,500.00 Alexander Inglis & Son Ltd
£8,500.00 Alexander Inglis and Son Ltd
£8,500.00 Bisichi Mining Plc
£8,500.00 Bowmer & Kirkland Ltd
£8,500.00 Elgin Partners Ltd
£8,500.00 Eli Lilly and Company Ltd
£8,500.00 Enquest Dons Ltd
£8,500.00 Flamingo Land Resort Limited
£8,500.00 Hospital Ambulance Car Service Ltd
£8,500.00 ICAP Management Services Ltd
£8,500.00 Mr Andrew D Collins
£8,500.00 Mr Anthony Howard
£8,500.00 Mr Emmanuel Davidson
£8,500.00 Mr Julien D Schild
£8,500.00 Mr Keith C Brown
£8,500.00 Mr Michael Jackson
£8,500.00 Mr Richard R Burns
£8,500.00 Mr Robin M Houldsworth
£8,500.00 Mr Roderick Brooks
£8,500.00 Mr Stephen F White
£8,500.00 Mr Timothy Bullman
£8,500.00 Mrs Louise Bracken
£8,500.00 Ms Louise Halbert
£8,500.00 Sir Tim Rice
£8,500.00 Subsea 7 (UK Service Company) Ltd
£8,500.00 The Walbrook Club Ltd
£8,400.00 Alamax Ltd
£8,400.00 Coyle Personnel PLC
£8,400.00 CQS (UK) LLP
£8,400.00 E.On UK PLC
£8,400.00 Mr Christopher L French
£8,400.00 Mr Keith D Freeman
£8,400.00 Mr Scott Saunders
£8,400.00 Ms Heather Frankham
£8,350.00 Mr John B McGrath
£8,250.00 International Group Ltd
£8,250.00 Rated Solar Installer Limited
£8,200.00 Lightsource Renewable Energy Limited
£8,183.77 Dennis A Stickley
£8,116.58 Mr Cornelius Medvei
£8,100.00 Meriel C Antoniou
£8,100.00 Eminent Wine Ltd
£8,100.00 Ms Catherine Petitgas
£8,080.39 Nicholas P King
£8,065.00 Mr David Instance
£8,000.00 Barbara W Palmer
£8,000.00 Barry Field
£8,000.00 Chris Lewis
£8,000.00 Derek J Kingsbury
£8,000.00 George ES Robinson
£8,000.00 Gordon H Philips
£8,000.00 Irvine Laidlaw
£8,000.00 Joanna Daniels
£8,000.00 John H Winter
£8,000.00 Jonathan C Chenevix-Trench
£8,000.00 Karen M Brooke
£8,000.00 LT CMDR Michael A Phelps
£8,000.00 Mohammed Ali
£8,000.00 na Geddes
£8,000.00 Nicholas J Roach
£8,000.00 Nick Roach
£8,000.00 Nigel Blackwell
£8,000.00 Peter Rich
£8,000.00 Philip H Meeson
£8,000.00 Robin M Houldsworth
£8,000.00 Susan Robinson
£8,000.00 Theodore Agnew
£8,000.00 Amey Group Services Ltd
£8,000.00 Biddulph Conservative and Unionist Club
£8,000.00 Call Connection Limited
£8,000.00 Clavering Care Ltd
£8,000.00 Craven (Builders) Limited
£8,000.00 Croydon Tamils
£8,000.00 Dame Margaret Ash
£8,000.00 Eaga Plc
£8,000.00 Eco Skip Hire Ltd
£8,000.00 Edmund G Thornhill
£8,000.00 Firoka (Heythrop Park) Ltd
£8,000.00 Firoka (Kings Cross) Ltd
£8,000.00 Future Management Ltd
£8,000.00 High Peak Consevative Councillor Group
£8,000.00 J G Management Ltd
£8,000.00 Kensington Development
£8,000.00 Lady Francoise M Middleton
£8,000.00 Lady Pamela A Kalms
£8,000.00 Lawrence Rand (Eastcote) Limited
£8,000.00 Lord Edward Haughey
£8,000.00 Mr Amelia J Winter
£8,000.00 Mr Andrew N Baxter
£8,000.00 Mr Brendan Doyle
£8,000.00 Mr Charles D Forbes-Adam
£8,000.00 Mr David M Edwards
£8,000.00 Mr Eric Wright
£8,000.00 Mr George Iacobescu
£8,000.00 Mr Ian K MacLean
£8,000.00 Mr James R Hanbury
£8,000.00 Mr John Maxted
£8,000.00 Mr Justin Simpson
£8,000.00 Mr Keith Bradshaw
£8,000.00 Mr Kenelm Storey
£8,000.00 Mr Marc Pennick
£8,000.00 Mr Nicholas R Bowers
£8,000.00 Mr Nigel J Kempner
£8,000.00 Mr Paul Daniel
£8,000.00 Mr Peter J Meagher
£8,000.00 Mr Peter N Sparling
£8,000.00 Mr Peter Thomas
£8,000.00 Mr Richard J Simmons
£8,000.00 Mr Robert N Edminston
£8,000.00 Mr Robin Hall
£8,000.00 Mr Simon McLoughlin
£8,000.00 Mr Steven Atack
£8,000.00 Mr Timothy R Butcher
£8,000.00 Mr WIlliam J Arah
£8,000.00 Mr William SM Robinson
£8,000.00 Mrs Dorothy E Suttie
£8,000.00 Ms Sheena Evershed
£8,000.00 Ms Sophy L Williams
£8,000.00 Northampton Conservative Central Council
£8,000.00 Northbrook Laboratories Ltd
£8,000.00 Patron Capital Advisers LLP
£8,000.00 Site Services & Security Ltd
£8,000.00 Soneva Ltd
£8,000.00 TSL Education Ltd
£8,000.00 Veetee Rice Limited
£8,000.00 Westminster Circle
£8,000.00 Windmill Business Gp
£8,000.00 Wrightsure Services Ltd
£7,990.00 Birmingham Patrons Club
£7,975.00 Alan R Reece
£7,975.00 John Clark Holdings Ltd
£7,957.40 DLA Piper UK Ltd
£7,950.00 Nicholas C Trimmatis
£7,950.00 Ms Edwina A Hermann
£7,930.00 Stephen T O’Brien
£7,930.00 Lord na Bell
£7,900.00 Regis Group Services Ltd
£7,880.00 Mr Robert Balick
£7,859.57 Anthony E Oppenheimer
£7,850.00 Mr Zacharias F Goldsmith
£7,811.97 Vale of Glamorgan Conservative Council Group
£7,810.00 Emarel Services Ltd
£7,786.80 Wandsworth Conservative Councillors Association
£7,768.38 David Mowat
£7,750.00 Barbara J Tan
£7,750.00 Philp Brown
£7,750.00 Mr Colin Tickner
£7,750.00 Texkimp Ltd
£7,720.00 Stephen Howard
£7,700.00 Bell Pottinger Corporate & Financial Ltd
£7,700.00 Exeter Constitutional Club
£7,700.00 Mr Graham Parr
£7,700.00 Mr Peter Dubens
£7,692.00 Robert Bryce
£7,656.35 Mr Charlie B Elphicke
£7,650.00 Industrial Chemicals Limited
£7,637.50 Bentleys Entertainments Ltd
£7,636.32 Ms Patricia M Baker
£7,600.00 David A Peake
£7,600.00 Oliver J Pawle
£7,600.00 Richard Gough
£7,600.00 Ms Sarah Ingham
£7,590.00 Conservative Club Hatfield Ltd
£7,587.50 Mrs Suzanne Nike
£7,572.00 Mr Nick Lawson
£7,556.00 Ealing Conservative Group
£7,550.00 A.B. Produce
£7,525.00 Grange (Birkenhead) Property Co. Ltd
£7,522.26 Love Lane Investments Ltd
£7,520.00 James Crawfurd-Porter
£7,515.78 Vivian T Davies
£7,515.00 Ms Amanda Shaw
£7,500.00 Barbara Emmett
£7,500.00 Barry F. Ratcliffe
£7,500.00 David H Sacof
£7,500.00 David Strandberg
£7,500.00 Earl Edward Darby
£7,500.00 Edward G Clarke
£7,500.00 Elizabeth S Wigoder
£7,500.00 John L. Beckwith
£7,500.00 John M Elliot
£7,500.00 Patricia Brown
£7,500.00 Phillip Meeson
£7,500.00 Raymond P. Fine
£7,500.00 Sian Westerman
£7,500.00 Stephen Pattrick
£7,500.00 Thomas J Black
£7,500.00 Arnold Clark Automobiles Ltd
£7,500.00 Bluemantle Ltd
£7,500.00 Bonhams Ltd
£7,500.00 British Asian Conservatives Link
£7,500.00 Campbell Rigg Design Ltd
£7,500.00 Countesthorpe Conservative Club
£7,500.00 Dr Shamil Chandaria
£7,500.00 Eastbourne Conservative Councillor Group
£7,500.00 English Welsh & Scottish Railways Ltd
£7,500.00 Ennismore Gardens Ltd
£7,500.00 Firoka (Heytrop Park)
£7,500.00 InterMarine Offshore Services Ltd
£7,500.00 Kerr-McGee North Sea UK Ltd
£7,500.00 Lewes Conservative Patrons Club
£7,500.00 Lord Sheppard of Didgemere
£7,500.00 Manchester & Metropolitan Investment Ltd
£7,500.00 Mpower Training Solutions Ltd
£7,500.00 Mr Adrian R B Johnson
£7,500.00 Mr Charles D Hill
£7,500.00 Mr Clinton Bourke
£7,500.00 Mr David E Ord
£7,500.00 Mr Edward Earl Derby
£7,500.00 Mr Eric A Flack
£7,500.00 Mr Gordon S Prestoungrange
£7,500.00 Mr Keith Loudon
£7,500.00 Mr Michael George
£7,500.00 Mr Nicholas J Roach
£7,500.00 Mr Phillip Brown
£7,500.00 Mr Robert Thomas
£7,500.00 Mr Stephen Brook
£7,500.00 Mr Stephen Pattrick
£7,500.00 Ms Doris E Flack
£7,500.00 Ms Joanna George
£7,500.00 Ms Marjorie N Glasgow
£7,500.00 Mutchmeats Ltd
£7,500.00 Normanby Estate Holdings Ltd
£7,500.00 Polwoods Ltd
£7,500.00 Pontefract Conservative Club
£7,499.97 Mr Norman Springford
£7,499.00 Mr Andrew Salveson
£7,480.00 Bell Pottinger Public Affairs Ltd
£7,400.16 Mr Stuart LeGassick
£7,400.00 John LP Whiter
£7,400.00 Mr Torquil Norman
£7,400.00 Ms Alice CS Pringle
£7,393.00 Mr Michael K Odonnell
£7,381.50 Durlacher Corporation Plc
£7,323.24 Christopher J Bulivant
£7,301.00 Mr Giles Currie
£7,300.00 Mr William J Edwards
£7,300.00 Ms Anita Sumner
£7,297.00 Mr John S Jackson
£7,275.00 Mr James C Davidson
£7,250.00 Salt & Pepper Private Food Design Ltd
£7,238.60 Ms Tessa Keswick
£7,200.00 Ellerman Investments Ltd
£7,200.00 ERYC Conservative Group
£7,200.00 Mr Julian Schild
£7,169.68 Ashley Gray
£7,164.35 Arnold Estates Ltd
£7,150.00 Mr Grahame N Elliot
£7,144.00 Ms Carolyn A Townsend
£7,124.83 Frederick T Skipper
£7,123.00 Walter Scott & Partners Ltd
£7,112.50 Kevin P Hollinrake
£7,102.00 Terence C Smith
£7,086.85 MSG Sandhurst Limited
£7,060.00 Sara Phillips
£7,040.00 Mr Carl Hughes
£7,023.50 Lionel A Edwards
£7,003.46 The National Conservative Draws Society
£7,000.00 Antonios P Yerolemou
£7,000.00 Colin J MacMillan
£7,000.00 Edward Ballyedmond
£7,000.00 James Palumbo
£7,000.00 Keith J Rawlings
£7,000.00 Mark Beaumont
£7,000.00 Matthew Allen
£7,000.00 Patrick Barbour
£7,000.00 Peter G Batey
£7,000.00 Peter J Manser
£7,000.00 Richard R Burns
£7,000.00 Robert R Potter
£7,000.00 Steven A Bell
£7,000.00 William R Moores
£7,000.00 Businesss and Professionals Group
£7,000.00 C & E Brokers Ltd
£7,000.00 Conservative Women’s National Council
£7,000.00 Dr Alistair J Dewhirst
£7,000.00 Farmhouse Biscuits Ltd
£7,000.00 George Hammond Plc
£7,000.00 Glyn Hopkin Limited
£7,000.00 MPB Structures Ltd
£7,000.00 Mr Andrew P Harrington
£7,000.00 Mr Arthur J Taylor
£7,000.00 Mr Barry W Price
£7,000.00 Mr David Lowes
£7,000.00 Mr Derek E Luckhurst
£7,000.00 Mr George JPD Townshend
£7,000.00 Mr Graham Halsey
£7,000.00 Mr Henry N Keswick
£7,000.00 Mr Jeremy M Buhlmann
£7,000.00 Mr Mark Darrell-Brown
£7,000.00 Mr Michael Alen-Buckley
£7,000.00 Mr Michael Reid
£7,000.00 Mr Peter C Old
£7,000.00 Mr Richard C Tuxford
£7,000.00 Mr Richard Perkins
£7,000.00 Mr Simon R Brice
£7,000.00 Mr Thomas Entwistle
£7,000.00 Mr Yakub I Patel
£7,000.00 Ms Elizabeth E Hickie
£7,000.00 Ms Julia C Massey
£7,000.00 Ms Sarah K Davidson
£7,000.00 Oliver Valvatek Ltd
£7,000.00 Palmer Capital Partners Limited
£7,000.00 Seeboard Plc
£7,000.00 Sir Ian Lloyd
£7,000.00 The 1964 club (Epsom and Ewell)
£7,000.00 Thornwood Investments Ltd
£7,000.00 Unidentifiable Donor
£6,999.00 Trotter & Co Limited
£6,990.00 Mr Brian Clink
£6,972.25 Alison Frost
£6,956.08 Airport Park and Ride Limited
£6,950.00 Henry Angest
£6,925.00 Mr Kenneth G McAlpine
£6,919.57 Mr Andrew M Lyons
£6,906.00 Mr Martin Landau
£6,900.00 East Sussex County Council Conservative Group
£6,900.00 The Albert Buildings Co Ltd
£6,898.00 Mr Clive Garston
£6,864.38 John D Taylor
£6,850.00 Mr Ralph Northumberland
£6,820.00 Mr John J Stainton-Somers
£6,805.00 Surinder Kandola
£6,766.00 Mr James Miller
£6,756.25 Viking Office Supplies Ltd
£6,750.00 Mr Neil F Osborn
£6,725.00 Mr Nikolaas Allen
£6,721.33 Mr Keith Bigden
£6,697.50 Kensington & Chelsea Aviation Ltd
£6,674.89 Mr Gordon Johnson
£6,670.00 Flairford Securities Ltd
£6,670.00 Mr Charles Oulton
£6,612.56 Hub Media
£6,600.00 Clearbrook Capital LLP
£6,600.00 Mr David Peake
£6,600.00 Ms Robin Saunders
£6,599.14 Francis G Slater
£6,550.00 Precis Holdings Ltd
£6,543.86 Adshead Ratcliffe & Co Ltd
£6,504.00 John Shonfield
£6,501.00 MP Holdings Ltd
£6,501.00 Mr Ian T Jenks
£6,500.00 David Brownlow
£6,500.00 George M Graham
£6,500.00 Janet M Palmer
£6,500.00 Ken Howard
£6,500.00 English Welsh and Scottish Railways Ltd
£6,500.00 Fine Art Commissions Ltd
£6,500.00 Lord Leonard Stienberg
£6,500.00 Mere Golf & Country Club Limit
£6,500.00 Mr Anthony Todd
£6,500.00 Mr John Roberts
£6,500.00 Mr Jonathan D Rowland
£6,500.00 Mr Nicholas R Shott
£6,500.00 Mr Ravi Shankar
£6,500.00 Ms Mildred Stacey
£6,500.00 P M B Holdings Ltd
£6,500.00 Sir Michael Cobham
£6,500.00 Trimline Group Ltd
£6,500.00 Viscount George Younger
£6,500.00 Working Links (Employment) Limited
£6,450.00 Mr Denmsore R Dover
£6,448.96 Ms Rula Al-Adasani
£6,440.00 Impressions of China Ltd
£6,400.00 Mr Edward Lawson
£6,397.50 Mohammed B Qadir
£6,359.59 Mr Alderman John Barry Walters
£6,345.24 Laurent-Perrier UK Ltd
£6,334.61 Dial-a-Phone Ltd
£6,300.00 Simon M Haslam
£6,300.00 Ilsley Holdings Limited
£6,300.00 Mr Francis Brake
£6,280.00 Mr Christopher Headfort
£6,274.00 Richmond Cars Ltd
£6,270.00 Mr Geoffrey Leigh
£6,266.66 Turbine helicoptors Ltd
£6,265.00 Mr William H Dorman
£6,260.00 Malcolm J Le May
£6,250.12 City & West End Services Ltd
£6,250.02 City and West End Services Ltd
£6,250.00 Audrey M Wilson
£6,250.00 Charles M Rotman
£6,250.00 Clement Wheeler
£6,250.00 Edward W Pinchbeck
£6,250.00 Mark Page
£6,250.00 Michael D Campbell
£6,250.00 Robin L Jones
£6,250.00 Mr Robin Birley
£6,250.00 Mr William Purves
£6,230.00 Ben L Wallace
£6,200.00 Benedict R Moorhead
£6,200.00 Stephen P Charge
£6,200.00 Yvonne Winkler
£6,200.00 Fortec Distribution Network Ltd
£6,194.69 Katsouris Bros Ltd
£6,189.63 Bartholomew E Smith
£6,170.00 Angie Irving
£6,150.54 Federal Aviation Ltd
£6,100.00 Anthony Tresigne
£6,100.00 Wellington Conservative Club
£6,087.00 Simon P Hume-Kendall
£6,055.00 Dexam International Ltd
£6,050.00 Torchcare Ltd
£6,040.00 Mr Michael Dulverton
£6,029.92 Glenn A Hall
£6,027.30 West Lindsey District Council Conservative Group
£6,002.00 Leics Asian Business Assn
£6,001.00 Sir David Kelly
£6,000.00 Adrian Church
£6,000.00 Andrew S Dalton
£6,000.00 Brian S Sheppard
£6,000.00 Bryan H Farr
£6,000.00 Charmaine B Mallinckrodt
£6,000.00 Cynthia Yates
£6,000.00 David G Webster
£6,000.00 David J Wall
£6,000.00 Diane Stewart
£6,000.00 Eric Hobbs
£6,000.00 Eric Wright
£6,000.00 Frances M White-Jones
£6,000.00 Georgina M David
£6,000.00 Ian Hamilton
£6,000.00 Iris Stainton
£6,000.00 Jessica V Douglas-Home
£6,000.00 John Kennedy
£6,000.00 John M Hargreaves
£6,000.00 Joseph J Salmon
£6,000.00 Kenneth Scowcroft
£6,000.00 Lawrence Alexander
£6,000.00 Margaret L Balsillie
£6,000.00 Mark R Ellis
£6,000.00 Martin D Lewis
£6,000.00 Neil F Osborn
£6,000.00 Paul Baines
£6,000.00 Paul H Meyrick
£6,000.00 Richard E J Wyatt
£6,000.00 Robert D Kilgour
£6,000.00 Ronald Stewart
£6,000.00 Rupert P Fordham
£6,000.00 William H Saloman
£6,000.00 Betfair Ltd
£6,000.00 Brightfield Innovation Ltd
£6,000.00 Carlton Financial Group Ltd
£6,000.00 Charles Mason & Associates Ltd
£6,000.00 Contact Recruitment Limited
£6,000.00 Daniel Thwaites Plc
£6,000.00 Dial House Consultants Ltd
£6,000.00 Earl of Plymouth Estates Ltd
£6,000.00 Eden Financial Ltd
£6,000.00 Edison School UK Ltd
£6,000.00 Entertainment and Leisure Software Publishers Association Ltd
£6,000.00 Gravelly Hill Unionist (Buildings) Ltd
£6,000.00 Hobden Projects Ltd
£6,000.00 Lord Phillip Harris of Peckham
£6,000.00 Lord R Clitheroe
£6,000.00 Lord Robert Hanson
£6,000.00 Lord T Glendyne
£6,000.00 M J Barrett Group Ltd
£6,000.00 Mr Bernard Lewis
£6,000.00 Mr Christopher Smith
£6,000.00 Mr David C Samworth
£6,000.00 Mr Dominic Casserley
£6,000.00 Mr Enam Ali
£6,000.00 Mr George F Burne
£6,000.00 Mr Ian B Bowerman
£6,000.00 Mr John A Cockburn
£6,000.00 Mr Michael N Oughtred
£6,000.00 Mr Michael Ward
£6,000.00 Mr Neville Bosworth
£6,000.00 Mr Peter F McDonnell
£6,000.00 Mr Philip J Hill
£6,000.00 Mr Robert Dorrien Smith
£6,000.00 Mr Robin Knox-Johnston
£6,000.00 Mr Roger H Tempest
£6,000.00 Mr Salim Janmohamed
£6,000.00 Mr Shahid Uddin Khan
£6,000.00 Mr Simon Waxley
£6,000.00 Mr Warwick M Bergin
£6,000.00 Mr Yousuf Jaffar
£6,000.00 Ms Angela Mathew
£6,000.00 Ms Anna J Lawrie
£6,000.00 Ms Anne Ladefoged
£6,000.00 Ms Camilla Alexander
£6,000.00 Ms Gillian M Duckworth
£6,000.00 Ms Jacqui Lyons
£6,000.00 Phaden Ltd
£6,000.00 PJB Publications Ltd
£6,000.00 PQW Foundry Limited
£6,000.00 Richemont UK Ltd
£6,000.00 SCB Holdings Sandy Ltd
£6,000.00 Siddiqi & Co
£6,000.00 Springfast Limited
£6,000.00 Stapleford Park Ltd
£6,000.00 Supreme Property Developments Ltd
£6,000.00 The Churchill Luncheon Club
£6,000.00 Vectrix UK Ltd
£6,000.00 Vencomatic Poultry UK Ltd
£6,000.00 Vox Pops International Ltd
£6,000.00 Wedge Group Galvanizing Ltd
£5,999.00 Bettina Bonnefoy
£5,999.00 Mr Rolf Schild
£5,999.00 Mr Rupert J Morton
£5,992.50 Mr Brian Scowcroft
£5,980.00 Dorchester Hotel Ltd
£5,980.00 Mr Stuart A Lever
£5,950.00 Charles D Pugh
£5,940.00 Tournerbury Holdings Limited
£5,936.40 Mr Alan Newton
£5,935.73 Mr Stephen Metcalfe
£5,900.00 Frederick W Axon
£5,900.00 Mr Roger Fletcher
£5,899.85 Bitterne Conservative Club
£5,890.00 Mr Charles G Cadogan
£5,890.00 Mr Peter Baker
£5,869.01 Norseman Holdings Plc
£5,862.00 Henry M Henderson
£5,850.00 Ms Prudence M Watts
£5,800.00 Unique Network Solutions Ltd
£5,771.32 Association of Conservative Clubs
£5,751.00 Ivan D Ould
£5,750.00 Charles F May
£5,750.00 Salim Janmohamed
£5,750.00 William Macdougall
£5,750.00 JT Leavesley Ltd
£5,750.00 Selits Ltd
£5,733.40 Diane K Neil Mills
£5,727.24 Patricia M Baker
£5,725.00 Maisie Newcombe
£5,700.00 Mr George Bamford
£5,700.00 Mr Harry Bramer
£5,660.00 Claridge’s Hotel Ltd
£5,658.00 Mr Rishi Sunak
£5,657.48 Mr Daniel L Poulter
£5,651.00 Giles E Currie
£5,650.00 Stringfellows Restaurants Ltd
£5,640.00 Marjorie H Mickel
£5,640.00 Mr Andrew Steward
£5,625.00 Mr James J Berry
£5,625.00 Northamptonshire Conservative County Council Group
£5,617.00 Mr Calum Mercer
£5,600.00 Joan M Spiers
£5,600.00 Stephen P White
£5,600.00 D & P Dixon Land & Properties Ltd
£5,600.00 Lord Nigel Vinson of Roddam Dene
£5,600.00 Mr Grahame N. Elliott
£5,600.00 Mrs Susan Anstey
£5,575.00 Adrian E White
£5,565.14 Glasgow Unionist Association Trust
£5,556.13 Mr Philip J Milton
£5,551.00 Mr Giles E Currie
£5,508.98 Mr Reginald Goodwin
£5,500.00 Andrew E Sells
£5,500.00 Angela B Yeoman
£5,500.00 Annabel Goldsmith
£5,500.00 Ashley A Kibblewhite
£5,500.00 Brian Winterflood
£5,500.00 Charles Moran
£5,500.00 David A Grenier
£5,500.00 David G Messer
£5,500.00 George JPD Townshend
£5,500.00 Gerald Elliot
£5,500.00 James G Chisholm Wallace
£5,500.00 James R Wilson
£5,500.00 Jeremy Yates
£5,500.00 Olive Binning
£5,500.00 Peter Kleeman
£5,500.00 Philip J Shelley
£5,500.00 Stephen A Rumsey
£5,500.00 Stuart LeGassick
£5,500.00 Summer Watson
£5,500.00 ASDA Stores Limited
£5,500.00 ASHS Ltd
£5,500.00 City Index Ltd
£5,500.00 Euro RSCG Apex Communications Limited
£5,500.00 Gaming International Ltd
£5,500.00 Hi-Tec Finishers Ltd
£5,500.00 Killik & Co
£5,500.00 Mr Anthony B Wilbraham
£5,500.00 Mr Brian Wright
£5,500.00 Mr Bryn J. Tennant
£5,500.00 Mr Charles A Braithwaite
£5,500.00 Mr David A Nickson
£5,500.00 Mr David H Reid
£5,500.00 Mr David J Innes
£5,500.00 Mr Elias Fattal
£5,500.00 Mr Geoffrey Page
£5,500.00 Mr Glyn K Hopkin
£5,500.00 Mr Guy L Mitchinson
£5,500.00 Mr James Buxton
£5,500.00 Mr Matthew Westerman
£5,500.00 Mr Michael Warshaw
£5,500.00 Mr Nicholas Hornby
£5,500.00 Mr Paul Moore
£5,500.00 Mr Robin Hiller
£5,500.00 Mr William G Madewell
£5,500.00 Ms Rachel J Williams
£5,500.00 Ms Selina Burdell
£5,500.00 Ms Tracy-Jane Afriyie
£5,500.00 Redwood Care Homes Ltd
£5,500.00 Sir Nigel Rudd
£5,500.00 Tamasha Ltd
£5,500.00 The Artbar Ltd
£5,499.00 L A Wilson
£5,489.00 Stuart J Dewar
£5,483.66 The Meade Corporation
£5,463.88 Appt Corporation Ltd
£5,450.00 Motion Picture Licensing Company (International) Ltd
£5,422.00 Win in West Dorset
£5,421.00 Mr John Shonfeld
£5,420.00 Mr John D Trotter
£5,408.00 Mr Anthony Wigram
£5,408.00 Mr Richard J Fleck
£5,408.00 Printhouse Corporation
£5,402.13 Westminster City Councillors Group
£5,400.00 Vincent P Byrne
£5,400.00 CMGRP UK Ltd
£5,400.00 Hanover Communication International Ltd
£5,400.00 Mr Francesco Boglione
£5,400.00 Mr John Lazzari
£5,400.00 Mr Philip M Dunne
£5,400.00 New Zealand Government
£5,376.09 Rugby Conservative Club
£5,371.46 Mr Arthur Brassington
£5,361.00 Fulham Investment and Property Co
£5,360.00 Barrie S Haigh
£5,360.00 Middle West Residential Care Home
£5,350.00 Christopher Forester
£5,350.00 Edward S Greenhalgh
£5,320.00 Kenneth Andrew
£5,300.00 Florence Kaufmann
£5,300.00 Matthew J Kimpton-Smith
£5,300.00 Peter D Nagle
£5,300.00 Bearwoord Corporate Services Ltd
£5,300.00 Lady Lucy Chadlington
£5,300.00 Lord Michael Dulverton
£5,300.00 Margintest Ltd
£5,300.00 Mr Michael T Darlison
£5,300.00 Mr Stuart J Dewar
£5,300.00 Shergroup Ltd
£5,300.00 Sir Keith Mills
£5,299.00 Imperial London Hotels Limited
£5,298.00 Ms Christina E Mountain
£5,292.00 Lubov Golubeva
£5,275.00 Mr Graham A Facks-Martin
£5,266.00 Norman MacFarlane
£5,250.00 Charles J Cazalet
£5,250.00 Doreen Winterflood
£5,250.00 Gary S Mond
£5,250.00 John D Cotton
£5,250.00 Kim A Gottlieb
£5,250.00 Leon Schaller OBE
£5,250.00 Nigel Elwes
£5,250.00 Stephen M Edge
£5,250.00 Timothy MB Rice
£5,250.00 Mr Andrew Sells
£5,250.00 Mr Chippendale Keswick
£5,250.00 Mr Derek R Finlay
£5,250.00 Mr Derek R Sayer
£5,250.00 Mr Gerald P Strong
£5,250.00 Mr Malcolm S Norgate
£5,250.00 Mr Richard M Wingfield
£5,250.00 Mr Robert D Morrell
£5,249.24 W & J Linney Ltd
£5,240.00 Gordon Bloor
£5,225.00 David J Windsor-Clive
£5,225.00 Mr Barry G Denmead
£5,224.43 Mr James R Lee
£5,210.00 Mr Michael E Corby
£5,200.00 Alberto Francioni
£5,200.00 Anderson Construction Limited
£5,200.00 Mr Robert Pernull-Excell
£5,200.00 Mr Timothy A Fraser
£5,200.00 Ms Meena Bond
£5,169.56 Richard Fuller
£5,168.00 Mr Malcolm Greer
£5,150.00 SRS Noble House Services Ltd
£5,125.50 Desborough Conservative & Unionist Working Mens Club
£5,100.00 Graham Facks-Martin MBE
£5,088.03 Canary Whaf Ltd
£5,076.12 Pietas Consulting Ltd
£5,050.00 Ronald P Wrinch
£5,050.00 Mr John C Barnwell
£5,050.00 Swan Homes Ltd
£5,029.28 Mr Anthony Cochrane
£5,022.33 Castle Risings Holdings Ltd
£5,017.09 Northumbria Water Ltd
£5,001.00 Nigel C Brassard
£5,001.00 Lord na Stevens
£5,001.00 Lord Stevens of Ludgate
£5,001.00 Mr Derek C Bonham
£5,001.00 Mr Justin M Garrod
£5,000.04 William G Madewell
£5,000.04 Mr Shahwar Sadeque
£5,000.00 Adrian N McAlpine
£5,000.00 Alan O’Leary
£5,000.00 Andrea Leadsom
£5,000.00 Andrew J Wilkinson
£5,000.00 Andrew Kent
£5,000.00 Angela AB Yeoman
£5,000.00 Angus MacDonald
£5,000.00 Anthony D Trapp
£5,000.00 Anthony M Fry
£5,000.00 Anthony V Cochrane
£5,000.00 Asif Rahman
£5,000.00 Barry W Price
£5,000.00 Caroline A Greenhalgh
£5,000.00 Caroline Hole-Jones
£5,000.00 Caroline M De Jager
£5,000.00 Carolyn Ward
£5,000.00 Charles Ashworth
£5,000.00 Charles Duggan-Chapman
£5,000.00 Charles Roach
£5,000.00 Charlotte Townsend
£5,000.00 Christina R Upton
£5,000.00 Christopher J Smith
£5,000.00 Christopher S Wates
£5,000.00 Clare Scheckter
£5,000.00 Colin Rigby
£5,000.00 Dave Hancock
£5,000.00 David A Ledsom
£5,000.00 David Charters
£5,000.00 David Hodgkiss
£5,000.00 David McCleary
£5,000.00 David W MacDonald
£5,000.00 Dee E Ward
£5,000.00 Diana C Barbour
£5,000.00 Edith Saunders
£5,000.00 Elias Fattal
£5,000.00 Emma Zamoyski
£5,000.00 Ernest T Harrison
£5,000.00 Francis Brooke
£5,000.00 Francis L Rothwell
£5,000.00 Galen Weston
£5,000.00 Garry Watts
£5,000.00 Gerald P Barry
£5,000.00 Gregory W Knight
£5,000.00 Hilda Richardson
£5,000.00 Jack T Parry
£5,000.00 James A Perry
£5,000.00 Janet L Simmonds
£5,000.00 Jean I Roe
£5,000.00 Joan Brett
£5,000.00 Joan Harper
£5,000.00 John A Downes
£5,000.00 John A Townsend
£5,000.00 John B Shropshire
£5,000.00 John F Simon
£5,000.00 John G Moncrieff
£5,000.00 John HW Hodson
£5,000.00 John L Duffield
£5,000.00 John M Hanson
£5,000.00 John R Berkley
£5,000.00 John R Mills
£5,000.00 John T Ross
£5,000.00 Kamran Ghafoor
£5,000.00 Kathleen M Biggs
£5,000.00 Leonard Harvey
£5,000.00 Leonard J. Nike
£5,000.00 Lewis H Oliver
£5,000.00 Lorna M Wadsworth
£5,000.00 Lorraine G Farley
£5,000.00 Lorraine Matta
£5,000.00 Manubhai M Madhvani
£5,000.00 Margaret A Sykes
£5,000.00 Marion G James
£5,000.00 Marjorie H Williams
£5,000.00 Mary B Bartlett
£5,000.00 Maurice Godden
£5,000.00 Maurice Nix
£5,000.00 Maurice Saatchi
£5,000.00 Maxwell C Ward
£5,000.00 Michael H Pattison
£5,000.00 Michael J Ashworth
£5,000.00 Michael James
£5,000.00 Mikal J Lyndoe
£5,000.00 Miles D’Arcy-Irvine
£5,000.00 Miles Morland
£5,000.00 Mitul Rach
£5,000.00 Monica S Catling
£5,000.00 Nancy Forrester
£5,000.00 Neil McRoberts
£5,000.00 Nigel Linday-Fynn
£5,000.00 Paul D Spraggs
£5,000.00 Paul Montalto
£5,000.00 Peter C Michael
£5,000.00 Peter Hambro
£5,000.00 Peter Mansfield
£5,000.00 Philip A Cleary
£5,000.00 Philip Shelley
£5,000.00 Phyllis M Parsons
£5,000.00 Rajeev Misra
£5,000.00 Reginald A Sheffield
£5,000.00 Richard A Snowden
£5,000.00 Richard EJ Gardner
£5,000.00 Robert I Mackay
£5,000.00 Robert P Iliffe
£5,000.00 Roderick Evans
£5,000.00 Rupert Lywood
£5,000.00 Sharmmila Jeganmogan
£5,000.00 Sheri Tullah
£5,000.00 Shiraz Lalji
£5,000.00 Simon Cuthbertson
£5,000.00 Simon Keswick
£5,000.00 Simon Murray
£5,000.00 Sophia J. Burrell-Thompson
£5,000.00 Sorre Shepherd-Cross
£5,000.00 Stian Westlake
£5,000.00 Sulakhan Sahota
£5,000.00 Suzanne Nike
£5,000.00 Tom A Hall
£5,000.00 Trevor Bradley
£5,000.00 W D Lloyd
£5,000.00 Wanda Kim
£5,000.00 Will Hobhouse
£5,000.00 William G Oldfield
£5,000.00 Yakub Patel
£5,000.00 3R Construction Development Ltd
£5,000.00 66 Club
£5,000.00 AAP Architecture Ltd
£5,000.00 Acorn Property Group
£5,000.00 Addison Projects PLC
£5,000.00 Airbus Operations Ltd
£5,000.00 Airbus UK Ltd
£5,000.00 Alisa Retail Limited
£5,000.00 Alphalarch Limited
£5,000.00 Arthur Price & Co limited
£5,000.00 Associated Technologies Ltd
£5,000.00 AXA Trading Limited
£5,000.00 B. & E. Boys Limited
£5,000.00 Bangor City Conservative Club
£5,000.00 Basildon House of Commons Dining Club
£5,000.00 Bedfordshire Portcullis Club
£5,000.00 Beech Hill Residential Investments Ltd
£5,000.00 Berkshire Properties Limited
£5,000.00 Bifrangi UK Limited
£5,000.00 Boultby Estates Ltd
£5,000.00 Bromfield Sand & Gravel Co Ltd
£5,000.00 Bromfield Sand & Gravel Co. Limited
£5,000.00 Broughton Astley Conservative Club
£5,000.00 Calor Gas Limited
£5,000.00 Carver Wolverhampton Ltd
£5,000.00 City Computing Limited
£5,000.00 Citylink Group Ltd
£5,000.00 Coleman Investments Ltd
£5,000.00 Corporate Associates Ltd
£5,000.00 Corran (Wakefield) Limited
£5,000.00 CPM Consulting Ltd
£5,000.00 Croudace
£5,000.00 Delamere Dairy Limited
£5,000.00 Delta Drinks Ltd
£5,000.00 Devine Restaurants Ltd
£5,000.00 DM Electronics Limited
£5,000.00 Duck Productions Limited
£5,000.00 Duke of Sutherland
£5,000.00 DW Contractors (Oxford) Limited
£5,000.00 E Feedback Research Limited T/a Cognisant Research
£5,000.00 English Welsh and Scottish Railway Ltd
£5,000.00 Erinstar Ltd
£5,000.00 Euronova Asset Management
£5,000.00 F W S Carter Ltd
£5,000.00 Faccenda Foods Limited
£5,000.00 Fork Rent PLC
£5,000.00 Formula Won Ltd
£5,000.00 Fulham Investment & Property Company Ltd
£5,000.00 Fulham Investment and Property Company Ltd
£5,000.00 G Collins & Sons
£5,000.00 Garrandale Ltd
£5,000.00 Gertler Properties Services Ltd
£5,000.00 Gilbran (Management) Limited
£5,000.00 Giles W Pritchard-Gordon & Co
£5,000.00 Giram UK Ltd
£5,000.00 Great Lodge Farms Ltd
£5,000.00 Gregs Properties Ltd
£5,000.00 Halifax College (UK) Ltd
£5,000.00 Harwood Capital LLP
£5,000.00 Hawthorns Braintree Limited
£5,000.00 Haymarket Publishing Services
£5,000.00 Holding & Barnes (CI) Ltd
£5,000.00 Hopkins Homes Ltd
£5,000.00 House Special Limited
£5,000.00 Interpub Limited
£5,000.00 Investment Trust Limited
£5,000.00 IronFX Global UK Ltd
£5,000.00 J & H Bunn Ltd
£5,000.00 J Marr Limited
£5,000.00 John Clark (Holdings) Ltd
£5,000.00 JRJ Investments Ltd
£5,000.00 Karali Ltd
£5,000.00 Kashmir Crown Bakeries
£5,000.00 Kensington Developers (1991) Ltd
£5,000.00 Kensington Developments (1991) Limited
£5,000.00 Kirkvale Ltd
£5,000.00 Lady Mary Pawle
£5,000.00 Lady Victoria Getty
£5,000.00 Lakeside Developments Ltd
£5,000.00 Lazari Investments Limited
£5,000.00 Lee Park Properties
£5,000.00 Leisure Training Corporation Ltd.
£5,000.00 Lewes Patron Club
£5,000.00 Lifetime Care Ltd
£5,000.00 London Leisure Services Ltd
£5,000.00 Lord Harris of Peckham
£5,000.00 Lord John Forteviot
£5,000.00 Lord na Hambro
£5,000.00 Lord Nicholas W Bethell
£5,000.00 Lord Randle Kenilworth
£5,000.00 Lowman Manufacturing Company Ltd
£5,000.00 Mackwoods Limited
£5,000.00 Malabar Capital Ltd
£5,000.00 Marchington Stone Ltd
£5,000.00 Marginal Magic Club
£5,000.00 Martek Contracts Ltd
£5,000.00 Martin-Baker Aircraft Co Ltd
£5,000.00 Memo Fashions Limited
£5,000.00 Mirage Leisure Ltd
£5,000.00 Moundsley Hall Nursing Home Ltd
£5,000.00 Mr Alan Hodson
£5,000.00 Mr Alan O’Leary
£5,000.00 Mr Alastair E Salvesen
£5,000.00 Mr Allen J Sheppard
£5,000.00 Mr Andrew D Brownsword
£5,000.00 Mr Andrew D Roberts
£5,000.00 Mr Andrew Harrington
£5,000.00 Mr Andrew J Bolton
£5,000.00 Mr Andrew K Douglas
£5,000.00 Mr Anil Sharma
£5,000.00 Mr Anthony Chapman
£5,000.00 Mr Anthony J Bolton
£5,000.00 Mr Anthony Kingsley
£5,000.00 Mr Anthony R Poeton
£5,000.00 Mr Arron F Banks
£5,000.00 Mr Arthur J Rhodes
£5,000.00 Mr Brian J Webber
£5,000.00 Mr Brian Walker
£5,000.00 Mr Brooks P Newmark
£5,000.00 Mr Bruce Walker
£5,000.00 Mr Bruno L Schroder
£5,000.00 Mr Burhan M Al-Chalabi
£5,000.00 Mr Carl D Hughes
£5,000.00 Mr Charles Dunstone
£5,000.00 Mr Charles Anthony Strawson
£5,000.00 Mr Charles Dugan-Chapman
£5,000.00 Mr Charles Morgan
£5,000.00 Mr Chris Morgan
£5,000.00 Mr Dalinc Ariburnu
£5,000.00 Mr Damian Tiernan
£5,000.00 Mr David A Grenier
£5,000.00 Mr David D Meadham
£5,000.00 Mr David E Johnson
£5,000.00 Mr David H Brown
£5,000.00 Mr David Nuttall
£5,000.00 Mr David R Hind
£5,000.00 Mr David Redfern
£5,000.00 Mr Desmond Dungey
£5,000.00 Mr Essam F Barakat
£5,000.00 Mr Francis O Williams
£5,000.00 Mr Frank H Everist
£5,000.00 Mr Gary S Mond
£5,000.00 Mr George Gordon
£5,000.00 Mr George M Du Sautoy
£5,000.00 Mr George Mallinckrodt
£5,000.00 Mr George Papamarkakis
£5,000.00 Mr Gerald H Wakefield
£5,000.00 Mr Giles Pritchard-Gordon
£5,000.00 Mr Giles Richardson
£5,000.00 Mr Gillian E Fallon
£5,000.00 Mr Gordon Morrison
£5,000.00 Mr Graham C Cox
£5,000.00 Mr Graham Berkeley
£5,000.00 Mr Graham Norris
£5,000.00 Mr Harold P Tillman
£5,000.00 Mr Ian Morris
£5,000.00 Mr J Andrew Fenwick
£5,000.00 Mr James Haigh
£5,000.00 Mr James Morris
£5,000.00 Mr Jason Chaffer
£5,000.00 Mr John A Townsend
£5,000.00 Mr John Blundell
£5,000.00 Mr John C Fuller
£5,000.00 Mr John Dunsdon
£5,000.00 Mr John H Hammond
£5,000.00 Mr John K Overstall
£5,000.00 Mr John M Hanson
£5,000.00 Mr John Nesbitt
£5,000.00 Mr John R Rank
£5,000.00 Mr John S Watson
£5,000.00 Mr Julian D Jones
£5,000.00 Mr Julian RJ Lloyd
£5,000.00 Mr Julian Sainty
£5,000.00 Mr Justin Turner
£5,000.00 Mr Karl I McCartney
£5,000.00 Mr Kenneth C Scates
£5,000.00 Mr Kenneth Pearson
£5,000.00 Mr Kevin G Burke
£5,000.00 Mr Louis D. Walker
£5,000.00 Mr Malcolm J Issac
£5,000.00 Mr Marcus Cooper
£5,000.00 Mr Mark E Thompson
£5,000.00 Mr Mark S Futter
£5,000.00 Mr Martin D. Lewis
£5,000.00 Mr Maurice Saatchi
£5,000.00 Mr Max S McNeill
£5,000.00 Mr Michael Fell
£5,000.00 Mr Michael T Smith
£5,000.00 Mr Michael Waterson
£5,000.00 Mr Miles Q Morland
£5,000.00 Mr Nick Teagle
£5,000.00 Mr Oliver Helmsley
£5,000.00 Mr Palminder Singh
£5,000.00 Mr Patrick O’Driscoll
£5,000.00 Mr Peter Collins
£5,000.00 Mr Peter Hambro
£5,000.00 Mr Peter Inchcape
£5,000.00 Mr Peter N Buckley
£5,000.00 Mr Phillip Jeans
£5,000.00 Mr Phlip A Stubbs
£5,000.00 Mr Ravi K Mehrotra
£5,000.00 Mr Ray Apted
£5,000.00 Mr Ray Bloom
£5,000.00 Mr Raymond A Bloom
£5,000.00 Mr Raymond K Chamberlain
£5,000.00 Mr Richard C Duncalf
£5,000.00 Mr Richard C Nelson
£5,000.00 Mr Richard E Smith
£5,000.00 Mr Richard Hollingbery
£5,000.00 Mr Richard Lascelles
£5,000.00 Mr Richard S Lines
£5,000.00 Mr Richard Sheikh
£5,000.00 Mr Robert Beckett
£5,000.00 Mr Robert J Anderson
£5,000.00 Mr Robert J Lewis
£5,000.00 Mr Robert J Montague
£5,000.00 Mr Robert J Parr
£5,000.00 Mr Robert Lyon
£5,000.00 Mr Robert T Smith
£5,000.00 Mr Rupert J Bradstock
£5,000.00 Mr Rupert Lywood
£5,000.00 Mr Simon Cuthbertson
£5,000.00 Mr Simon Sacher
£5,000.00 Mr Stephen Greenhalgh
£5,000.00 Mr Stian Westlake
£5,000.00 Mr Sydney R Lloyd
£5,000.00 Mr Theofilos C Constantinidis
£5,000.00 Mr Thomas A Hesketh
£5,000.00 Mr Thomas J Black
£5,000.00 Mr Timothy J Williams
£5,000.00 Mr Timothy M Ashley
£5,000.00 Mr Trevor Green
£5,000.00 Mr Will Hobhouse
£5,000.00 Mr William D. Currie
£5,000.00 Mr William Davies
£5,000.00 Mr William G Hunter
£5,000.00 Mr William H Clark
£5,000.00 Mr William Hemmingway
£5,000.00 Mr William R Ruffler
£5,000.00 Mr William Van Cutsem
£5,000.00 Mrs Belinda Chaffer
£5,000.00 Mrs Gabriella F Gadelius
£5,000.00 Ms Ann Docking Stranack
£5,000.00 Ms Aubrey J Adams
£5,000.00 Ms Audrey E Hull
£5,000.00 Ms Audrey J Brook
£5,000.00 Ms Audrey M Wilson
£5,000.00 Ms Barbara C Yerolemou
£5,000.00 Ms Charlotte Heber Percy
£5,000.00 Ms Claire Sandbrook
£5,000.00 Ms Cynthia Yates
£5,000.00 Ms Dana L Reuben
£5,000.00 Ms Dominique Mameczko
£5,000.00 Ms Elizabeth Hibbert-Foy
£5,000.00 Ms Elizabeth J Lewis
£5,000.00 Ms GeorginaA A Enthoven
£5,000.00 Ms Gwenllian Philipps
£5,000.00 Ms Ina De
£5,000.00 Ms Janet L Simmonds
£5,000.00 Ms Julie Cross
£5,000.00 Ms Kate Goldsmith
£5,000.00 Ms Kendra Gray
£5,000.00 Ms Lynne Dunsmore
£5,000.00 Ms Margaret E Jamrack
£5,000.00 Ms Marjorie Haynes
£5,000.00 Ms Mary F Brown
£5,000.00 Ms Patricia A Roeser
£5,000.00 Ms Priya Hiranandani
£5,000.00 Ms Prudence Ward
£5,000.00 Ms Rebecca Farrar-Hockley
£5,000.00 Ms Sally Leeson
£5,000.00 Ms Sarah Maclean
£5,000.00 Mulberry Care Ltd
£5,000.00 Northampton Machinery Co Ltd
£5,000.00 Old Thorns Golf & Country Estate Ltd
£5,000.00 Orbian Management Ltd
£5,000.00 Overseas Packing Company UK Ltd
£5,000.00 PASAB Ltd
£5,000.00 Paul John Construction (Leicester) Limited
£5,000.00 Perfect Travel Ltd
£5,000.00 Pertemps Investments Ltd
£5,000.00 Petros Development Company Limited
£5,000.00 PGC Construction Ltd
£5,000.00 PJ Hunt Finance Ltd
£5,000.00 R L Davison & Co Ltd
£5,000.00 Ransom’s Dock Ltd
£5,000.00 Reel Cinemas (UK) Limited
£5,000.00 River Island Clothing Co Ltd
£5,000.00 Runnymede Enterprise Forum
£5,000.00 S & J Investments (delivery office Southall) Ltd
£5,000.00 S Nassar
£5,000.00 S.D. Management Limited
£5,000.00 S.M. Walsh Developments Ltd
£5,000.00 Saintly Hird & Partners Ltd
£5,000.00 Sainty Hird & Partners Ltd
£5,000.00 Sanderson Asset Management Ltd
£5,000.00 SEP Properties Limited
£5,000.00 Sheerness Conservatives Club
£5,000.00 Shelfside (Holdings) Ltd
£5,000.00 Sir Richard George
£5,000.00 Smee Family Interests Ltd
£5,000.00 Sofra International Limited
£5,000.00 South Fulham Constitutional Club Company Ltd
£5,000.00 Springfield Park Properties Ltd
£5,000.00 Stadium Capital Developments Ltd
£5,000.00 Stadium Investment Ltd
£5,000.00 Starbones Ltd
£5,000.00 The Gainsborough Hotel Ltd
£5,000.00 The House of Bruar Limited
£5,000.00 The Prescription Club
£5,000.00 Thornhill Estates Limited
£5,000.00 Totemic Limited
£5,000.00 Towcester Racecourse Co. LTD
£5,000.00 Traherne Arms
£5,000.00 Trevelgue Leisure Ltd
£5,000.00 Trygon Limited
£5,000.00 Vanguard Packing Ltd
£5,000.00 Warwick Balfour Capital LLP
£5,000.00 WFT London Limited
£5,000.00 William Hill Organisation Ltd
£5,000.00 Woburn Enterprises Limited
£5,000.00 XLCR Vehicle Management Ltd
£4,999.00 Nicholas Moulton
£4,999.00 Artisan UK Plc
£4,999.00 Mr Alistair J Dewhirst
£4,999.00 Saintly Hird and Partners Limited
£4,999.00 South Fulham Constitutional Club
£4,999.00 Witnesham Ventures Ltd
£4,998.00 Griffin Enamellers Ltd
£4,998.00 Worcester Tubes Limited
£4,995.00 Michael Bates
£4,995.00 Corpo Associates Ltd
£4,995.00 Corporate Investments Ltd
£4,995.00 Mabey Securities Ltd.
£4,995.00 Precision Varionics International Ltd
£4,985.00 Marek Gumienny
£4,975.00 Patrick A. Fitzpatrick
£4,975.00 Mr Donald M Jonas
£4,950.00 Michael N Oughtred
£4,950.00 Peter Orton
£4,950.00 Mr Stephen H Walduck
£4,930.00 Mid Devon Conservative Group
£4,910.00 Basil Shiblaq
£4,900.00 John C Samworth
£4,900.00 Kenneth Pearson
£4,900.00 Lesley Samworth
£4,900.00 Mr Ronald Gerard
£4,900.00 Mr Tom Henderson
£4,900.00 Ms Christabel D Flight
£4,900.00 Ms Grace S Auld
£4,900.00 Polemarch Industrial Ltd
£4,898.00 Mr Harold T Kewish
£4,895.00 A.B.Produce
£4,890.00 UK Chinese Business Association
£4,881.24 Peak One Ltd
£4,880.00 Merelina Dymoke-White
£4,875.00 Fibrelite Composites Limited
£4,866.97 Reel Cinemas (UK) Ltd
£4,860.00 Mr Derek Calrow
£4,850.00 Patricia M Frost
£4,850.00 Simon RM Baynes
£4,846.87 Edward Haughey
£4,839.68 Staffordshire Moorlands Business Club
£4,836.00 Mr Randle Brooks
£4,800.00 Duke of Bedford
£4,800.00 Rustom Jehangir
£4,800.00 Mr Martin Lewis
£4,800.00 Seal Communications Limited
£4,800.00 The Englefield Estate Trust Corporation Ltd
£4,799.26 John A Allfrey-Pizer
£4,750.00 Yvonne Wrinch
£4,750.00 Harrington & Hallworth Ltd
£4,750.00 Mr Eric Hobbs
£4,750.00 Mr John D Regan
£4,750.00 Whitworths Holdings Limited
£4,725.00 Mr Oliver H Lymington
£4,721.46 Mr Jack K Lewis
£4,700.00 Ian Jackson
£4,700.00 Surina Narula
£4,700.00 Glamorgan Business Club
£4,700.00 Grange (Birkenhead) Property Co Ltd
£4,700.00 Mr Kenneth Stringer
£4,700.00 Ms Margaret A Sykes
£4,670.00 Billericay Westminster Dining Club
£4,650.00 BAA Business Support Centre Ltd
£4,650.00 Mr Andrew D Williams
£4,644.00 Norma Stephenson
£4,628.89 Enstone Projects Limited
£4,600.00 Henfield Lodge Aviation
£4,600.00 Mr Geoffrey J Browne
£4,586.00 Simon Marcus
£4,560.00 Mr Jeremy C Warner Allen
£4,540.00 Mr Matthew G Wright
£4,500.00 Anne Fear
£4,500.00 Duchess of Bedford
£4,500.00 Gillian E Fallon
£4,500.00 Neil Chapman
£4,500.00 Paris Moayedi
£4,500.00 Penelope Baines
£4,500.00 Rosemary A Boyne
£4,500.00 Simon R M Baynes
£4,500.00 Sunil Mehra
£4,500.00 Ancaster Properties Ltd
£4,500.00 Campden Hill Developments Limited
£4,500.00 E. Hobbs (Farms) Limited
£4,500.00 Greater London Conservative Womens Regional Ctee
£4,500.00 Hadsley Ltd
£4,500.00 Honeywood Enterprises Ltd
£4,500.00 JCCO 110 Ltd
£4,500.00 Johnsey Estates 1990 Ltd
£4,500.00 Listers Group Limited
£4,500.00 Lola Cars International Ltd
£4,500.00 Mr David E Lever
£4,500.00 Mr Ian Jackson
£4,500.00 Mr Keith R Rawlings
£4,500.00 Mr Leonard Steinberg
£4,500.00 Mr Michael P Wright
£4,500.00 Mr Nicholas Jenkins
£4,500.00 Mr Richard B Johnston
£4,500.00 Mr Thomas P Naylor
£4,500.00 Ms Jane M Hunt
£4,500.00 Ms Susan Douglas-Brown
£4,500.00 Oban Business Group
£4,500.00 Realty Estates Ltd
£4,500.00 RST Residential Investments Ltd
£4,500.00 St Paul’s Printers
£4,494.00 Peter L Fraser
£4,485.00 Horst Brockmueller
£4,471.85 Northamptonshire Con Cllr Group
£4,461.50 Mr Paul P Beresford
£4,453.35 Mr Henry C Lawson
£4,450.00 Mr Nicholas A Bearsted
£4,440.00 Mr Karim Bhimji
£4,439.56 GML Consulting Ltd
£4,419.56 Mr Ray S Tindle
£4,400.00 Alistair R Graham
£4,400.00 Mr Nicholas Harris
£4,400.00 Mr Samuel Kaye
£4,398.25 Dudley Metropolitan Conservative Councillor Group
£4,390.00 Rayleigh Conservative Club
£4,375.00 Scaborough Constitutional Club
£4,350.00 William E Gallagher
£4,350.00 Ms Catherine Bingham
£4,343.40 Clive L Collins
£4,334.00 Selkirk Conservative Club
£4,325.00 King Sturge LLP
£4,315.00 Graham D Child
£4,314.00 MSG Commercial
£4,300.00 Mr Robert Hall
£4,300.00 Sunley Estates Plc
£4,278.10 Vivien L McLean
£4,265.00 Robert E Iggulden
£4,250.00 Henry D Thornton
£4,250.00 John T Loveys Jervoise
£4,250.00 Ranjit S Baxi
£4,250.00 Mr Julian S Tanner
£4,225.45 Nicholas A Gould
£4,200.00 Anne Vines
£4,200.00 West Lindsey Conservative Councillors Group
£4,172.70 Mr Anthony Salter
£4,150.00 Albert Buildings Mimited
£4,150.00 Mr Jeremy W Lefroy
£4,150.00 Mr Julian Rogers-Coltman
£4,150.00 Mr Patrick Kennedy
£4,122.29 Clifford J Smith
£4,112.00 Wyre Borough Council Conservative Group
£4,100.00 Dominic Johnson
£4,100.00 Mr George G Burnett
£4,050.00 Mr John R Biggs
£4,024.83 Mr Charlie C B Elphicke
£4,024.50 Mr John Samiotis
£4,000.00 Andrew G Stephenson
£4,000.00 Anthony H Billingham
£4,000.00 Antony P Hichens
£4,000.00 Audrey J Bermingham
£4,000.00 Caroline J Ansell
£4,000.00 Charles H Vero
£4,000.00 Christopher E Jesman
£4,000.00 Cullum Mcapline
£4,000.00 David AS Plastow
£4,000.00 David J Scott
£4,000.00 David L Lieber
£4,000.00 Dorothy Dobson
£4,000.00 Edward T Fox
£4,000.00 Geoffrey Dove MBE
£4,000.00 Geoffrey Mansfield
£4,000.00 George J P D Townshend
£4,000.00 Ian McAlpine
£4,000.00 Jacqueline Thomas
£4,000.00 Jeremy A Newport
£4,000.00 Jeremy J Lefroy
£4,000.00 Johanna Waterous
£4,000.00 John A Swire
£4,000.00 John H King
£4,000.00 John J Byrne
£4,000.00 Malcolm H McAlpine
£4,000.00 Mary Manus
£4,000.00 Michael J Head
£4,000.00 Nadine Dorries
£4,000.00 Natalie L Chester
£4,000.00 Neil Bruce Copp
£4,000.00 Nicholas N Johnston
£4,000.00 Paul D Orchard-Lisle
£4,000.00 Paul W Bate
£4,000.00 Richard A Perkins
£4,000.00 Richard L Hudson
£4,000.00 Richard Merrin
£4,000.00 Richard Vlasto
£4,000.00 Samir Jassal
£4,000.00 Thomas Simpson
£4,000.00 Yagub Ali
£4,000.00 Abercrombie and Kent Ltd
£4,000.00 Asda Property Holdings Ltd
£4,000.00 Barnbrook Systems Ltd
£4,000.00 Beeson Investments Ltd
£4,000.00 Benson Box Holdings Ltd
£4,000.00 Blair Estate (Scotland) LLP
£4,000.00 Bromfield Sand & Gravel
£4,000.00 Centrax Ltd
£4,000.00 Clipper Ventures PLC
£4,000.00 Comfort Care Services UK Ltd
£4,000.00 Conservative Voice
£4,000.00 Craven (Builders) Ltd
£4,000.00 Easy Surrey Business Club
£4,000.00 HATS (Private Hire) Ltd
£4,000.00 HBC Group Ltd
£4,000.00 International Packaging Ltd
£4,000.00 London & Bath Esates Gp Ltd
£4,000.00 Midland Food Group Ltd
£4,000.00 Midland Software Limited
£4,000.00 Mr Adrian C Thompson
£4,000.00 Mr Adrian McAlpine
£4,000.00 Mr Ali Habbas
£4,000.00 Mr Andrew G Stephenson
£4,000.00 Mr Antony F Pemberton
£4,000.00 Mr Bruce H McLain
£4,000.00 Mr Charles Ashworth
£4,000.00 Mr Christopher Aldous
£4,000.00 Mr Daren Burney
£4,000.00 Mr David E Young
£4,000.00 Mr Edward G Clive
£4,000.00 Mr Edward King
£4,000.00 Mr Enley C Taylor
£4,000.00 Mr Graham E Tubb
£4,000.00 Mr Hani Madanat
£4,000.00 Mr Henry J Jenkins
£4,000.00 Mr Herbert A Malek
£4,000.00 Mr Ian K Alexander
£4,000.00 Mr James A Perry
£4,000.00 Mr Jeremy P Clay
£4,000.00 Mr John Isabell
£4,000.00 Mr John J Pye
£4,000.00 Mr John R MacLean
£4,000.00 Mr Jonathan Adkin
£4,000.00 Mr Mark Bennett OBE
£4,000.00 Mr Martin C Armstrong
£4,000.00 Mr Michael P Hodgson
£4,000.00 Mr Mino Ahmed
£4,000.00 Mr Neville B Bosworth
£4,000.00 Mr Nigel K Platts
£4,000.00 Mr Norman P Mitchell
£4,000.00 Mr Patrick M Anketell-Jones
£4,000.00 Mr Paul A Tweedle
£4,000.00 Mr Philip G Burley
£4,000.00 Mr Philip Buscombe
£4,000.00 Mr Philip G Hooker
£4,000.00 Mr Richard J Gillham
£4,000.00 Mr Robert I Mackay
£4,000.00 Mr Robert Y McLean
£4,000.00 Mr Roderick J. Fleming
£4,000.00 Mr Simon Chapman
£4,000.00 Mr William H Pitman
£4,000.00 Mr William V Cole
£4,000.00 Mrs Audrey M Wilson
£4,000.00 Mrs Barbara Yerolemou
£4,000.00 Mrs Joan Speirs
£4,000.00 Ms Angela McAlpine
£4,000.00 Ms Ann Van Shelle
£4,000.00 Ms Charlotte Macdonald
£4,000.00 Ms Mary K Fuller
£4,000.00 Ms Pamela Twitchell
£4,000.00 Ms Patricia A Jenkins
£4,000.00 Ms Rita Skinner
£4,000.00 P & D Northern Steels Ltd
£4,000.00 Palmer Capital LLP
£4,000.00 Poole Conservative Councillor Group
£4,000.00 Preview Publications Ltd
£4,000.00 Stalbury Trusteees
£4,000.00 The Biz Club Limited
£4,000.00 Torpoint & District Unionist Club
£4,000.00 Trafalgar Risk Mangement & Insurance Consultancy Ltd
£4,000.00 Triangle Partnership Ltd
£4,000.00 Viscount na Bearsted
£4,000.00 Waltham Holy Cross Conservative Club
£4,000.00 Why Media Ltd
£4,000.00 Wilf Gilbert (Staffs) Ltd
£4,000.00 Yorkshire Developments Limited
£4,000.00 Yorkshire Ventures Ltd
£3,996.50 Mr Charlie Elphicke
£3,996.00 Ms Mary A Jones
£3,975.00 Mr James G McVey
£3,960.00 David J Walker
£3,950.00 Priscilla A Ladha
£3,950.00 Mr Nigel L Grainger
£3,950.00 Mr Rodney B Witter
£3,949.41 Pauline Rowley
£3,948.77 Ms Sheila Harvey
£3,927.36 Medway Conservative Group
£3,927.19 Lancashire CC Conservative Group
£3,923.00 Mr Inderbir S Kathuria
£3,920.00 Paul Beresford
£3,901.00 Harlow Business & Industrial Society
£3,900.00 Colin B Moynihan
£3,900.00 Jack K Lewis
£3,900.00 Mr Terence Cooper
£3,885.00 Hilary A Harper
£3,875.00 Geoffrey J Browne
£3,875.00 Britania Ltd
£3,865.42 Mr Arthur D Noble
£3,852.00 na Clappison
£3,850.00 Kyoko Gledhill
£3,850.00 BAA Airports Ltd
£3,850.00 Mr Brian H Schama
£3,850.00 Mr William D Whitfield
£3,835.00 Mr Richard Sharp
£3,818.00 John Allen
£3,801.00 County Conservative Club
£3,800.00 James A Cayzer
£3,795.00 Conservative Club, Hatfield Ltd
£3,785.00 Oakley Hall Park Ltd
£3,771.90 Richard J Patient
£3,768.00 Francis & Jellyman Ltd
£3,753.00 Brian J Davidson
£3,750.00 Christopher N Weatherby
£3,750.00 Michael G Lyon
£3,750.00 Clifton Nurseries Ltd
£3,750.00 FPE Global Ltd
£3,750.00 Kinvena Homes Ltd
£3,750.00 Mr Albert R Holloway
£3,750.00 Mr William Dartmouth
£3,750.00 Mr William Macdougall
£3,750.00 Ms Michelle K Stride
£3,750.00 Signia Corporate Finance Ltd
£3,750.00 Tory Golfing Society
£3,737.40 Evans Hart Ltd
£3,736.57 Mr Ian Hamilton
£3,700.00 Ann C Black
£3,700.00 Caroline J Bearsted
£3,700.00 Robert Marven
£3,700.00 Simon Rouse
£3,700.00 Amos Nelson Ltd
£3,700.00 Mr Ian K Chaplin
£3,700.00 Mr Nigel Adams
£3,689.40 Arthur Cawood
£3,672.81 Geoffrey H King
£3,643.85 Maritime Orient & Near East Agency Ltd
£3,616.42 Mr Cristopher J Bullivant
£3,602.20 Huntingdon Conservative Council Group
£3,600.00 Mr Charlie CB Elphicke
£3,600.00 Mr David H Gibson
£3,600.00 Mr David Tunney
£3,600.00 Mr Kevin P Hollinrake
£3,600.00 Omni Facilities Management Plc
£3,596.23 Laura J Coomber
£3,590.14 Raymond A Bloom
£3,583.50 Albert Buldings Limited
£3,573.30 Ms Andrea Leadsom
£3,562.00 ISIS Business Solutions (Northants) LLP
£3,560.00 David H Lines
£3,556.44 Caroline M Mosley
£3,552.52 Mr Raminder S Ranger
£3,550.00 Mr Charles J Pelham
£3,550.00 Mr Kevin Bell
£3,547.00 Andrew Williams
£3,528.09 Mr Richard Ali
£3,526.00 H L Barnes & Sons
£3,525.08 Ian J Leslie
£3,523.49 Carl S Robertson
£3,520.00 Canary Wharf Limited
£3,520.00 Mr Andrew Charalambous
£3,501.00 Jeremy L Lefroy
£3,500.00 Akram Zaman
£3,500.00 Calvin Redlick
£3,500.00 Charles C Blakey
£3,500.00 Christabel M Girolami
£3,500.00 Christopher E Moore
£3,500.00 David Burton
£3,500.00 George M Hollingbury
£3,500.00 Harold D Wiggins
£3,500.00 Hugo Morriss
£3,500.00 John Davie-Thornhill
£3,500.00 John M Dare
£3,500.00 John Simpson
£3,500.00 Julian RJ Lloyd
£3,500.00 Malcolm S Norgate
£3,500.00 Monica M Williams
£3,500.00 Oriel Gordon
£3,500.00 Susan Green
£3,500.00 Timothy R Butcher
£3,500.00 Valerie Dixon
£3,500.00 Backup Technology Ltd
£3,500.00 Blankney Estates Limited
£3,500.00 Commercial Estates Group
£3,500.00 FarmGlade Ltd
£3,500.00 Haddington Conservative Club
£3,500.00 Halfway Conservative Hall Limited
£3,500.00 Hammill Properties Ltd
£3,500.00 Mr Christopher J Skidmore
£3,500.00 Mr Jan Telensky
£3,500.00 Mr Jeremy M Quin
£3,500.00 Mr John A Nicholls
£3,500.00 Mr Martin G Williams
£3,500.00 Mr Philip J Brown
£3,500.00 Mr Richard Hughes
£3,500.00 Mr Robin Walker
£3,500.00 Mr Stephen Lundy
£3,500.00 Mr Stewart C Long
£3,500.00 Ms Nora Edwards
£3,500.00 Ms Pavita Cooper
£3,500.00 Ms Trudie Styler
£3,500.00 Ruxley Ventures Ltd
£3,500.00 Shipton Limited
£3,500.00 STAC Consultancy LLP
£3,500.00 TWM Scotland Ltd
£3,500.00 Value Retail Management Ltd
£3,500.00 Value Retail PLC
£3,500.00 Westminster Dining Club
£3,475.00 Dominic Grieve
£3,469.00 Lyonel H Tollemache
£3,466.50 Ms Margot James
£3,457.50 Morley Hayes Leisure Ltd
£3,449.00 James Byrom
£3,430.00 Gough Bailey Wright Limited
£3,430.00 John Nicholls (Trading) Limited
£3,421.16 Mr Vinod Sharma
£3,408.25 David Doherty
£3,400.00 Ms Josephine Wall
£3,400.00 Ms Madeleine Clarke
£3,390.00 Caroline B Knowles
£3,380.00 Bulley Davey & Co
£3,375.00 Mr Roger AM Ost
£3,375.00 Mr William J Ives
£3,370.00 Mr Keith J Rawlings
£3,369.00 East Midlands Ladies Lunch Club
£3,367.84 Peter S Chadlington
£3,350.00 Sarah Ingham
£3,334.58 Hastings Direct Ltd
£3,333.00 Frithsden Construction
£3,332.00 Mr Stephen McMillan
£3,330.00 Ms Margot C James
£3,325.00 Mr Jonathan S Kane
£3,315.00 Mr Zahid Iqbal
£3,300.10 Brentwood Conservative Cllr Group
£3,300.00 Michael Metcalfe
£3,300.00 Mr Andrew R Morton
£3,300.00 Mr John S Wait
£3,300.00 Solihull Borough Conservatives Dining Club
£3,283.02 Westminster Conservative Councillors Group
£3,282.65 Mr Ronald P McIvor
£3,277.42 Mr Stephen C Manion
£3,276.00 W Osborne & Co
£3,275.32 Robert Cubie
£3,275.00 John Midlane
£3,275.00 Michele F Imperi
£3,275.00 Ms Susan M Powers
£3,266.00 Mr Alex Timpson
£3,260.00 Jonathan M Scott
£3,257.79 Sun Mark Limited
£3,250.00 Christopher M Rose
£3,250.00 Duke of Northumberland
£3,250.00 Ivor E Jones
£3,250.00 Ken Scates
£3,250.00 William V Cole
£3,250.00 Mr James Byrom
£3,250.00 Mr Mohammed A Pervez
£3,250.00 Mr Sean Sullivan
£3,248.20 Fulham Investment & Property Co.
£3,240.00 Henry Pelham
£3,220.00 Mr Paul S Mercer
£3,205.33 Mr Reginald A Sheffield
£3,200.51 Nine hospitality Ltd
£3,200.00 Carolyn Portillo
£3,200.00 David J Nuttall
£3,200.00 David Tunney
£3,200.00 John R White
£3,200.00 Kashmir Chand
£3,200.00 Nicholas Harris
£3,200.00 High Commission for India
£3,200.00 St Francis Group Limited
£3,177.62 George Piskov
£3,167.30 Mr John Redwood
£3,133.33 David H Hunter
£3,120.00 Mr William L Wilson
£3,111.75 Mr Peter I Brealey
£3,110.00 Hall & Botterill
£3,100.00 Deborah Thomson
£3,100.00 Dacorum Council Conservative Group
£3,100.00 Mr John M Dare
£3,100.00 Mr Jonathan Gray
£3,100.00 Mr Michael C Philip
£3,080.00 Mr Nigel W Watts
£3,072.33 Industrial Consultative Council
£3,050.00 Ahmed Iqbal
£3,050.00 David A Plastow
£3,040.00 SilverDoor Ltd
£3,038.00 George Peat
£3,038.00 Mr Denzil K Freeth
£3,035.00 Jonathan Marland
£3,020.00 Jeremy W Lloyd
£3,015.00 Mary MacLeod
£3,000.00 Alastair A Dunn
£3,000.00 Alistair J MacKechnie
£3,000.00 Alistair M McMillan
£3,000.00 Anthony J Bolton
£3,000.00 Audrey J Brook
£3,000.00 Bernard J Ord
£3,000.00 Brendan Doyle
£3,000.00 Carol J Brown
£3,000.00 David J Brown
£3,000.00 David W WIlson
£3,000.00 David Wilson
£3,000.00 Dermot Smurfit
£3,000.00 Elizabet Hibbert-Foy
£3,000.00 Frederick J Barnett
£3,000.00 George L Duffield
£3,000.00 Glynn R Williams
£3,000.00 Henry J Jenkins
£3,000.00 Hilary Rollason
£3,000.00 Ian R Pullan
£3,000.00 Isobel Cram
£3,000.00 John FL Whittingdale
£3,000.00 John Harvie
£3,000.00 John Irvine
£3,000.00 John L Carter
£3,000.00 John Ross
£3,000.00 Kenneth J Altree
£3,000.00 Leslie Bell
£3,000.00 Louise Halbert
£3,000.00 Ludovic D Broun-Lindsay
£3,000.00 Malcolm Tait
£3,000.00 Mark D Nicholson
£3,000.00 Martin McMillan
£3,000.00 Melvyn B Streek
£3,000.00 Menashe Sadik
£3,000.00 Michael J Foster
£3,000.00 Michael Kennedy
£3,000.00 Michael McVicar
£3,000.00 Mike Holland
£3,000.00 MK Choudhary
£3,000.00 Noreen M Oliver
£3,000.00 Oliver Rothschild
£3,000.00 Patrick Edwardson
£3,000.00 Philip Wright
£3,000.00 Piers J Caldecote
£3,000.00 Richard A Lobel
£3,000.00 Stephen Brook
£3,000.00 Stephen O Brook
£3,000.00 Susan Shield
£3,000.00 Warwick M Bergin
£3,000.00 William R Ruffler
£3,000.00 Advinia Health Care Limited
£3,000.00 Airlink Asset Management Ltd
£3,000.00 Astimwood Properties Ltd
£3,000.00 Basic Style Ltd
£3,000.00 Beech Hill Conservative Club Building Company Ltd
£3,000.00 Berkshire Supper Club
£3,000.00 Bonhams 1793 Ltd
£3,000.00 BPP Holdings PLC
£3,000.00 Brentwood Borough Council Conservative Group
£3,000.00 British Asian Conservative Link
£3,000.00 Business Enterprise Forum
£3,000.00 Caddick Group PLC
£3,000.00 Camberton Associates Limited
£3,000.00 Choiceforce Ltd
£3,000.00 City of Salford Conservative Councillors Group
£3,000.00 Claygate Distribution Ltd
£3,000.00 Claymore Motor Co Ltd
£3,000.00 Cllr David Tang
£3,000.00 Countesthorpe Conservative Association Club
£3,000.00 Coventry Conservative 200 Club
£3,000.00 Currie Motors Ltd
£3,000.00 Dakis Hagen
£3,000.00 Dartford Borough Council Conservative Group
£3,000.00 David Conway and Co
£3,000.00 Davis (Forest Field) Limited
£3,000.00 Dilman UK Limited
£3,000.00 Edulink Limited
£3,000.00 Empire Direct Ltd
£3,000.00 ENG Ltd
£3,000.00 ESBC
£3,000.00 F. Vindis and Sons (Bedford) Ltd
£3,000.00 Forset Court Ltd
£3,000.00 Hall Hunter Partnership (FARMING) LTD
£3,000.00 Harlow Conservative Councillors Group
£3,000.00 HMCA/S PLC
£3,000.00 Holburn & St. Pancras Conservatives
£3,000.00 Hornby Street Limited
£3,000.00 HR Owen Plc
£3,000.00 I-CD Publishing Ltd
£3,000.00 International Caledonian Asset Management Ltd
£3,000.00 Island Harbour Ltd
£3,000.00 John Lynch Builders Ltd
£3,000.00 Johnsey Estates (1990) Ltd
£3,000.00 Ladies Luncheon Club
£3,000.00 Landcap Development Eversley Ltd
£3,000.00 Leicester Square Box Office Ltd
£3,000.00 Leigh Conservative Club Building Company (the) limited
£3,000.00 Looe Conservative Ladies Luncheon Club
£3,000.00 Lord Rodney Leach of Fairford
£3,000.00 Maidenwell Farms
£3,000.00 Maurice Sedwell Savile Row Ltd
£3,000.00 Midland East Conservative Ladies Lunch Club
£3,000.00 Morelane Ltd
£3,000.00 MP Bio Science International Ltd
£3,000.00 Mr Alan C Pond
£3,000.00 Mr Alan D Butler
£3,000.00 Mr Alastair A Dunn
£3,000.00 Mr Alastair Graham
£3,000.00 Mr Alexander W Ward
£3,000.00 Mr Anthony Bream
£3,000.00 Mr Anthony Brotherton-Ratcliffe
£3,000.00 Mr Anthony Fisher
£3,000.00 Mr Anthony M Spitz
£3,000.00 Mr Brendan P Doyle
£3,000.00 Mr Charles Wood
£3,000.00 Mr Christopher C Tett
£3,000.00 Mr Cornelius G Donovan
£3,000.00 Mr Damon Buffini
£3,000.00 Mr David Brownlow
£3,000.00 Mr David J Brown
£3,000.00 Mr David J Lawrence
£3,000.00 Mr David JL Croft
£3,000.00 Mr Derek Kenney
£3,000.00 Mr Geoffrey Dove MBE
£3,000.00 Mr Graham Facks-Martin MBE
£3,000.00 Mr Guy B Davison
£3,000.00 Mr Hugh Pike
£3,000.00 Mr Jack H Pacifico
£3,000.00 Mr James D Strathallan
£3,000.00 Mr James Hepworth
£3,000.00 Mr Jan J Stanek
£3,000.00 Mr John D. Wertheim
£3,000.00 Mr John F Chown
£3,000.00 Mr John M Ashall
£3,000.00 Mr John McGovern
£3,000.00 Mr John Shonfield
£3,000.00 Mr Joseph C Musgrave
£3,000.00 Mr Kailash Suri
£3,000.00 Mr Kenneth Edis
£3,000.00 Mr Lawrence Wride
£3,000.00 Mr Lyonel H Tollemache
£3,000.00 Mr Martin D Lewis
£3,000.00 Mr Martin Skinner
£3,000.00 Mr Matthew G Khalil
£3,000.00 Mr Michael J Price
£3,000.00 Mr Michael Large
£3,000.00 Mr Oliver North
£3,000.00 Mr Paul B Morris
£3,000.00 Mr Paul Bristow
£3,000.00 Mr Paul C Smith
£3,000.00 Mr Paul Toeman
£3,000.00 Mr Peter Glenton
£3,000.00 Mr Peter Gowers
£3,000.00 Mr Peter J Marshall
£3,000.00 Mr Richard Benyon
£3,000.00 Mr Richard Girling
£3,000.00 Mr Richard Hutchinson
£3,000.00 Mr Richard J Tice
£3,000.00 Mr Richard Nightingale
£3,000.00 Mr Richard Plackett
£3,000.00 Mr Simon A Fox
£3,000.00 Mr Stanley Kalms
£3,000.00 Mr Thomas Simpson
£3,000.00 Mr Tom A. Hall
£3,000.00 Mr Trevor Cartner
£3,000.00 Mr Trevor S Abrahmsohn
£3,000.00 Mr Victor Bobo
£3,000.00 Mr William Thomas Chown
£3,000.00 Mrs Clare Pike
£3,000.00 Mrs Maryrose Wood
£3,000.00 Ms Audrey Kitching
£3,000.00 Ms Carole A Williams
£3,000.00 Ms Diana M Ward
£3,000.00 Ms Elizabeth A Culshaw
£3,000.00 Ms Elizabeth M Davies
£3,000.00 Ms Geraldine Gammell
£3,000.00 Ms Jean G Galbraith
£3,000.00 Ms Julia Bekhor
£3,000.00 Ms Julie Bekhor
£3,000.00 Ms Kathleen S Parish
£3,000.00 Ms Rosa Lipworth
£3,000.00 Ms Sabine S Reis
£3,000.00 Ms Steph Brenninkmeijer
£3,000.00 Ms Susan Fraser
£3,000.00 Ms Vanda D Bliss
£3,000.00 Network Critical Physical Infrastructure Limited
£3,000.00 New Milton Conservative Group
£3,000.00 North Lambeth Conservative Group
£3,000.00 North Staffordshire Conservative Ladies Lunch Club
£3,000.00 Oag Worldwide Ltd
£3,000.00 P J Care Ltd
£3,000.00 Pass J. Holdings Limited
£3,000.00 Peppercorn Property Investments Ltd
£3,000.00 Pier (UK) Ltd
£3,000.00 Political Animal Lobby Ltd
£3,000.00 Principle Holdings Limited
£3,000.00 Raygar Architectural & Eniginnering Supplies Limited
£3,000.00 Rhobuck Ltd
£3,000.00 RJ Clark Ltd
£3,000.00 Sixty- Six Club
£3,000.00 South Cambs District Council Conservative Group
£3,000.00 St. Medana Holdings Limited
£3,000.00 Stockcity Ltd
£3,000.00 Stockvale Ltd
£3,000.00 Sunbury Conservative Club
£3,000.00 T. Bro Investment Ltd
£3,000.00 Terrapin Communications
£3,000.00 The Lansdowne Hotel (Eastbourne) Ltd
£3,000.00 Thorney Bay Park Ltd
£3,000.00 Tranmere Conservative Club Limited
£3,000.00 Ullerglen Ltd
£3,000.00 Warwick Holdings Ltd
£3,000.00 Westminster Dining Club Congleton
£3,000.00 William Davis Ltd
£2,999.98 Parkers Solicitors
£2,985.00 Mr Jeffry A Wickham
£2,978.24 Ms Rose Irwin
£2,965.00 Mr Mohammed B Quadir
£2,965.00 Quinn Estates Limited
£2,959.98 Area Properties
£2,950.87 Perth Conservative Sports Club
£2,950.00 Mr Nigel NR Harley
£2,922.74 Mr Tobias M Ellwood
£2,900.00 John Wreford
£2,900.00 Noble House Services Ltd
£2,896.74 Islington Conservative Club
£2,896.03 Mr Robin Baldry
£2,866.00 West Lindsey Council Conservative Gp
£2,856.95 Mr Stephen Castle
£2,850.00 Jonathan B Hunter
£2,850.00 Ms Marjorie H Walker
£2,850.00 Sir Douglas Morpeth
£2,849.25 Mr George M. Hollingbery
£2,842.30 Rotary Watches Ltd
£2,835.00 Judith M Grant
£2,826.57 Mr Keith H Hudson
£2,820.00 Pogson and Davis
£2,800.00 David M Wernick
£2,800.00 Eileen A Charnley
£2,800.00 Graham D Vinter
£2,800.00 Clarksteel Ltd
£2,800.00 DC Leisure Management Ltd
£2,800.00 Empire Direct Plc
£2,800.00 Ms Joyce Harrell
£2,791.70 Mr Nicholas A Gould
£2,785.00 General Insurance Brokers UK Ltd
£2,782.00 Mr Geoffrey N Crass
£2,780.00 Mr Benjamin J Howlett
£2,775.00 Mr Richard J Grimes
£2,765.00 Steve O’Brien
£2,750.00 Clare Flower
£2,750.00 Helen Leigh-Bramwell
£2,750.00 Manish Chande
£2,750.00 Marjory Glen
£2,750.00 Mary J Perkins
£2,750.00 Teleri Iliffe
£2,750.00 J&E Higham & Company Ltd
£2,750.00 Mr Anthony J Daniels
£2,750.00 Mr Peter Stringfellow
£2,747.63 David D Coleman
£2,734.00 Susan A Stanek
£2,722.00 Sally Neville
£2,717.03 Mr Peter Bond
£2,700.00 Arunasalam S Yogeswaran
£2,700.00 Donald P Reid
£2,700.00 George Cranmer
£2,700.00 Michael Abrahams
£2,700.00 Bolts of Hereford Ltd
£2,700.00 Lucid Direct Ltd
£2,700.00 Mr Derek W Vere
£2,700.00 Mr George Cranmer
£2,700.00 Mr Melvyn Stride
£2,700.00 Mr Peter L Hollings
£2,700.00 Mr Syed M Aktar
£2,699.66 James A Ferguson
£2,699.50 Mr Malcolm K Mildren
£2,689.40 Dudley MBC Conservative Group
£2,685.85 John Potts
£2,680.00 Extel Limited
£2,660.00 Marlene D Decker
£2,644.92 Ms Alison Knight
£2,643.75 Roger Blackwood
£2,643.33 Ms Gwyneth M Hebblethwaite
£2,640.00 William H Clark
£2,640.00 Managing the Service Business Limited
£2,636.50 Taunton Deane Conservative Councillors Group
£2,625.00 Mr Hugh Godsal
£2,600.00 David Marwood
£2,600.00 Kent County Council Conservative Group
£2,596.00 Elizabeth Hindmarch Public Relations Ltd
£2,580.79 Mr John Payton
£2,580.00 Hair Etc
£2,575.00 Mr Ian MacKenzie
£2,573.00 Hope Learning Solutions Ltd
£2,562.00 Mr Peter Malpas
£2,556.00 Mr Lloyd Raynor
£2,550.00 Lisa F Voice
£2,550.00 Albert Buidlings Limited
£2,550.00 Mr Paul Gray
£2,550.00 Wrights of Crockey Hill Ltd
£2,545.44 Woolpit Business Park
£2,540.00 Kathryn E Lyons
£2,534.99 Mr Barry A Russell
£2,526.25 Mr Evean Chand
£2,518.25 Nicholas P R King
£2,514.00 Donald P Reid
£2,505.00 Mr Nicholas Aldrich
£2,502.09 Susan K Perkins
£2,500.00 Alan C Elliott
£2,500.00 Andrew Hammond
£2,500.00 Anne-Marijke Schat
£2,500.00 Anthony Rafferty
£2,500.00 Arthur T Foster
£2,500.00 Betty Dixon
£2,500.00 Brian T Kelly
£2,500.00 Bryan P Gudgeon
£2,500.00 Charles D Forbes-Adam
£2,500.00 Charles R Jackson
£2,500.00 Christine Schwick
£2,500.00 Christopher McLaughlin
£2,500.00 Christopher Schwick
£2,500.00 Clive Booth
£2,500.00 David H Brown
£2,500.00 Denise J Terry
£2,500.00 Denzil Freeth
£2,500.00 Derek V Penman
£2,500.00 Diana P O Walker
£2,500.00 Diane C Tod
£2,500.00 Doris Flack
£2,500.00 Duke of Buccleuch
£2,500.00 Duncan Hunter
£2,500.00 Edward G Davies
£2,500.00 Edward T Steel
£2,500.00 Esther E Lewis
£2,500.00 Francis C Bland
£2,500.00 Georges N Mehanna
£2,500.00 Graeme H Brown
£2,500.00 Graham Lund
£2,500.00 Hazem Ben-Gacem
£2,500.00 Henry J Angell-James
£2,500.00 Henry Lumley
£2,500.00 Herbert L Blackburn
£2,500.00 Hugh S Peppiatt
£2,500.00 Hugh Trevor-Jones
£2,500.00 Ian M Firmin
£2,500.00 James H Henderson
£2,500.00 James Morris
£2,500.00 Jane Cooper
£2,500.00 Jean-Pierre Hall
£2,500.00 Jill Lawrie
£2,500.00 John Herholdt
£2,500.00 John Lynch
£2,500.00 John Marston
£2,500.00 John McGlynn
£2,500.00 John Sunley
£2,500.00 Jonathan Hall
£2,500.00 Jonathan W Hammond
£2,500.00 Keith P Kelsall
£2,500.00 Khalid Hussain
£2,500.00 Liam Walshe
£2,500.00 Lincoln J Fraser
£2,500.00 Malcolm E Hobbs
£2,500.00 Malcolm Greer
£2,500.00 Marjorie H Walker
£2,500.00 Mark S Fullbrook
£2,500.00 Martin AF Shenfield
£2,500.00 Martin J Randall
£2,500.00 Matthew A Tawse
£2,500.00 Maurice F Avent
£2,500.00 Melita A Killearn
£2,500.00 Michael Reid
£2,500.00 Neville I Simms
£2,500.00 Nicola S Hollinrake
£2,500.00 Nigel D Brookes
£2,500.00 Nigel Rudd
£2,500.00 Patrick J Carr
£2,500.00 Patrick M Shepherd
£2,500.00 Patrick Snowball
£2,500.00 Peter H Tapsell
£2,500.00 Peter Tory
£2,500.00 Philip F Bennett
£2,500.00 Phillip CE Creasy
£2,500.00 Reginald Goodwin
£2,500.00 Richard Crosbie-Dawson
£2,500.00 Richard Venables
£2,500.00 Robert Delaney
£2,500.00 Robert Dorrien Smith
£2,500.00 Robin W Key
£2,500.00 Roger I Dixon
£2,500.00 Rosemary A Iliffe
£2,500.00 Rosemary J Macaire
£2,500.00 Ruth Mayson
£2,500.00 Sally A Blackwell
£2,500.00 Sheira M Brookes
£2,500.00 Simon Edelsten
£2,500.00 Simon Leary
£2,500.00 Simon M Robertson
£2,500.00 Steven Clark
£2,500.00 Tessa Keswick
£2,500.00 Timothy C Dewhirst
£2,500.00 Tony L Hacker
£2,500.00 Victor MGA Killearn
£2,500.00 Vincent G O’Brien
£2,500.00 Virginia N Lister
£2,500.00 Willam S Trower
£2,500.00 William SM Robinson
£2,500.00 William W Stroud
£2,500.00 Winifred B May
£2,500.00 Airedale Mechanical and Electrical Ltd
£2,500.00 Alan Firmin Ltd
£2,500.00 Balmoral Group Holdings Ltd
£2,500.00 Banana Split PLC
£2,500.00 Beaumont House Partners
£2,500.00 Birmingham Airport Ltd
£2,500.00 Broker Profile Limited
£2,500.00 Bromcom Computers Ltd
£2,500.00 C L Eaglen and Company Limited
£2,500.00 Camborne Conservative Club Ltd
£2,500.00 Carlton Television Ltd
£2,500.00 CKL Properties Ltd
£2,500.00 Computational Mechanics International Ltd
£2,500.00 D & K Contracting Services Ltd
£2,500.00 Decorative Panels Components Limited
£2,500.00 Deerbranch Limited
£2,500.00 Drew Smith Homes Limited
£2,500.00 Duncan Phillips Limited
£2,500.00 Ellisons Solicitors Ltd
£2,500.00 Eric N Smith
£2,500.00 Ezi Floor Ltd
£2,500.00 Fasset Ltd
£2,500.00 Fortress Hold Howard
£2,500.00 FPE Global Group
£2,500.00 FWS Carter and Sons Limited
£2,500.00 Gravesend Progress Club
£2,500.00 Grayshott Leisure Ltd
£2,500.00 Hartley (Head Office) Limited
£2,500.00 InterMarine Offshore Services Limited
£2,500.00 Lord Ralph Clitheroe
£2,500.00 Lowman Manufacturing Company Limited
£2,500.00 MAB Partners LLP
£2,500.00 Maximum Fun Devon Ltd
£2,500.00 Midland Software Ltd
£2,500.00 Millway Shippers Ltd
£2,500.00 Monte Properties Ltd
£2,500.00 Mr Alan Godsal
£2,500.00 Mr Alwyn CL De Souza
£2,500.00 Mr Andrew Bedford
£2,500.00 Mr Anthony G Ellis
£2,500.00 Mr Antony P Hitchens
£2,500.00 Mr Barry Ackerman
£2,500.00 Mr Brian Boys
£2,500.00 Mr Charles Bucknall
£2,500.00 Mr Charles P Howard
£2,500.00 Mr Charles Whitbread
£2,500.00 Mr Christopher E Moore
£2,500.00 Mr Christopher J Hone
£2,500.00 Mr Christopher JW Townsend
£2,500.00 Mr Colin A Buchan
£2,500.00 Mr David N Willerton
£2,500.00 Mr David Slater
£2,500.00 Mr Dermot J Jenkinson
£2,500.00 Mr Donald M Stockton
£2,500.00 Mr Donald R Potter
£2,500.00 Mr Duncan Barber
£2,500.00 Mr Edward M Kirtland
£2,500.00 Mr Fraser D Pithie
£2,500.00 Mr Frederick W Axon
£2,500.00 Mr George B Burnett
£2,500.00 Mr Guy R A Argles
£2,500.00 Mr Henry Symonds
£2,500.00 Mr Hertford M King
£2,500.00 Mr Howard V Hughes
£2,500.00 Mr Ian Hannam
£2,500.00 Mr James Arbib
£2,500.00 Mr James Castell
£2,500.00 Mr James Learmond
£2,500.00 Mr James T Martin
£2,500.00 Mr Jeremy R Hunt
£2,500.00 Mr John Hodgson
£2,500.00 Mr John M Elliott
£2,500.00 Mr John WA Clugston
£2,500.00 Mr Kenneth H Sparkes
£2,500.00 Mr Kevin P Hollinrake
£2,500.00 Mr Leonard Entwistle
£2,500.00 Mr Mark Blandford
£2,500.00 Mr Mark Stephan Fullbrook
£2,500.00 Mr Matthew W Ridley
£2,500.00 Mr Michael C Warshaw
£2,500.00 Mr Michael J Outwin
£2,500.00 Mr Michael Martin
£2,500.00 Mr Michael P Belliere
£2,500.00 Mr Michael Pryor
£2,500.00 Mr Mohamed A Bagherzadeh
£2,500.00 Mr Mohammed R Nabi
£2,500.00 Mr Nicholas Dooner
£2,500.00 Mr Patrick Dalby
£2,500.00 Mr Patrick Whittingdale
£2,500.00 Mr Peter M Shawyer
£2,500.00 Mr Peter R Clay
£2,500.00 Mr Peter T Howells
£2,500.00 Mr Philip J Carter
£2,500.00 Mr Rhoderick M Swire
£2,500.00 Mr Richard A Burn
£2,500.00 Mr Richard A Lister
£2,500.00 Mr Richard E Jones
£2,500.00 Mr Richard Gilbert
£2,500.00 Mr Robert Dorrien-Smith
£2,500.00 Mr Robert L Kennedy
£2,500.00 Mr Robert Markwick
£2,500.00 Mr Robert R Lewis
£2,500.00 Mr Robert S Tabor
£2,500.00 Mr Rodney Bass
£2,500.00 Mr Ronald D’Silva
£2,500.00 Mr Simon J Chamberlain
£2,500.00 Mr Stephen Rumsey
£2,500.00 Mr Steve J McMillan
£2,500.00 Mr Theodore M Fraser
£2,500.00 Mr TImothy Levy
£2,500.00 Mr Timothy Rowe
£2,500.00 Mr Ulfat Hussain
£2,500.00 Mr William J Robinson
£2,500.00 Mr William Lane
£2,500.00 Mr William V Bullingham
£2,500.00 Mr Zameer Choudrey
£2,500.00 Mrs Margot C James
£2,500.00 Mrs Natalia Mikheev
£2,500.00 Ms Anna McNair Scott
£2,500.00 Ms Audrey F Champion
£2,500.00 Ms Carol Bulmer-Kirby
£2,500.00 Ms Catriona A Osborne
£2,500.00 Ms Diane Stewart
£2,500.00 Ms Doreen M Hackett
£2,500.00 Ms Eleanor Arran
£2,500.00 Ms Isabella Castell
£2,500.00 Ms Lorna Kirtland
£2,500.00 Ms Louise Bedford
£2,500.00 Ms Mae Hall
£2,500.00 Ms Marianne Bridgewater
£2,500.00 Ms Sunday O Oke
£2,500.00 Ms Susan E Witter
£2,500.00 Ms Teresa Daly
£2,500.00 Netpremacy Ltd
£2,500.00 Nicholas Holdings
£2,500.00 Notts Council Conservative Group
£2,500.00 Ogden Properties Ltd
£2,500.00 Original B.T.C. Limited
£2,500.00 Parkhill Estates Limited
£2,500.00 Pertemps Investment Ltd
£2,500.00 Platinum One Hotels Ltd
£2,500.00 Principal Healthcare Limited
£2,500.00 RMB Associates Ltd
£2,500.00 Sanderson Knight Consultancy Ltd
£2,500.00 Sir Holly Bellingham
£2,500.00 Sir Rocco Forte Limited
£2,500.00 Solent Business Forum
£2,500.00 Stalbury Trustess
£2,500.00 Stanley Ward Conservative Club
£2,500.00 Stone Ladies Luncheon Club
£2,500.00 Team Modena Limited
£2,500.00 The Clarendon Club
£2,500.00 The Digital Office (UK) Ltd
£2,500.00 The Millbank Dining Club
£2,500.00 Reclaims Demolition Limited
£2,500.00 TP Resort Ltd
£2,500.00 TRP Sealing Systems Ltd
£2,500.00 Ultimate Succession LLP
£2,500.00 Village Developments Strategic Land Limited
£2,500.00 Walker and Son (Hauliers) Ltd
£2,500.00 Willamson Tea Holdings Plc
£2,500.00 Wise & Co Accountants Ltd
£2,500.00 Witham Business Forum
£2,500.00 Yog Capital (UK) Limited
£2,500.00 Younger Homes ( Northern) Limited
£2,499.99 Norman Springford
£2,499.00 Timothy S Howden
£2,497.50 Ronald F West
£2,497.50 Mr Ronald F West
£2,480.00 Mr Ernest Greenwood
£2,479.50 Apex Hotels Ltd
£2,463.00 Oliver H Lymington
£2,450.00 Inderbir S Kathuria
£2,450.00 Bertie’s Catering Company Ltd
£2,450.00 Mr David I Young
£2,450.00 Mr John J Bagge
£2,430.45 Mr Eric F Taee
£2,425.00 Ghazi Jaffar
£2,420.00 Mr Peter M Stormonth-Darling
£2,400.00 David FitzHerbert
£2,400.00 Densmore R. Dover
£2,400.00 Peter F Chalke
£2,400.00 Roger Harvey
£2,400.00 Scirard Lancelyn Green
£2,400.00 AB Produce
£2,400.00 Bromley Conservative Councillors Group
£2,400.00 Clear & Lane Ltd
£2,400.00 MCR Property Group Ltd
£2,400.00 Mr Dennis A. Stickley
£2,400.00 Mr Fanar Collings
£2,400.00 Mr James M Fraser
£2,400.00 Mr William Touche
£2,400.00 Ms Lorraine Fullbrook
£2,400.00 Pogson and Davies
£2,400.00 Redbridge Conservative Group
£2,400.00 Timberstore Ltd
£2,395.00 Lady Kathleen Grade of Elstree
£2,379.37 Barbara Slaughter
£2,376.00 Mr Moonpal S Grewal
£2,375.00 FPE Global (Holdings) Ltd
£2,370.00 Bruce C Bossom
£2,358.00 Mr Christopher M Higgins
£2,350.00 Gavin A Price
£2,350.00 George W Mallinckrodt
£2,350.00 Mr Maurice F Avent
£2,350.00 New Field Limited
£2,350.00 The Godalming & District Constitutional Club
£2,348.00 Metro Commercial Printing Ltd
£2,316.00 Ms Pauline Brady
£2,310.90 Olivia E Seccombe
£2,310.00 Charlie Walker
£2,310.00 Nigel W Watts
£2,304.75 Barnstaple Conservative Club
£2,300.00 Anthony W Pidgley
£2,300.00 Bernard H Reader
£2,300.00 Garth R Nicholas
£2,300.00 Juliet Verdin
£2,300.00 Lindsey Hall
£2,300.00 Michael C Philip
£2,300.00 Mr Gordon Skipper
£2,300.00 Mr Peter J Zinkin
£2,300.00 Mr Robert C Barclay
£2,300.00 Mr Timothy Oliver
£2,300.00 Ms Clare L Berry
£2,299.00 Patricia A Byrom
£2,295.00 Salop Design and Engineering Ltd
£2,290.00 Toby O Baxendale
£2,290.00 Spicerhaart Group Services Ltd
£2,285.00 James Hogan
£2,275.00 Peter J Zinkin
£2,275.00 Country House Weddings
£2,270.00 Fiona Bruce
£2,260.00 Nicholas R Longworth
£2,253.50 Ruthin Conservative Club
£2,250.00 Andrew J Green
£2,250.00 Eleanor D Pinfold
£2,250.00 Kate Goldsmith
£2,250.00 Martin C Armstrong
£2,250.00 Richard Niazi
£2,250.00 Terence J Sullivan
£2,250.00 Dacorum Conservative Councillor Group
£2,250.00 General Insurance Brookers (UK) PLC
£2,250.00 Ladykirk Estates Limited
£2,250.00 Mr Anthony R Tanner
£2,250.00 Mr Benjamin Mingay
£2,250.00 Mr Bernard Jenkins
£2,250.00 Mr Grant Bovey
£2,250.00 Mr Paul W Kempe
£2,250.00 Mr Richard E Appleton
£2,250.00 Mr Richard Londesborough
£2,250.00 Mrs Rikki Londesborough
£2,250.00 Ms Sara C Phillips
£2,250.00 SME Ltd
£2,228.25 Hannah E Ellwood
£2,220.00 Michael Perkins
£2,201.00 Mr James M Layton
£2,200.00 David Fell
£2,200.00 Inder Bir Singh
£2,200.00 Michael Heseltine
£2,200.00 Olushola Adeaga
£2,200.00 Durrington Corporation
£2,200.00 IEP Property Consultants Ltd
£2,200.00 Mr David Nicholls
£2,200.00 Salibury Business Club
£2,200.00 Small Business Bureau
£2,195.20 Mr John A Popplewell
£2,190.00 Thurlby Motors Limited
£2,187.82 FC Fund Managers Ltd
£2,180.00 Lancaster County Council Conservative Group
£2,180.00 Mr Anthony RS Timmis
£2,180.00 Mr Michael J Cowan
£2,180.00 The London Basement Co Ltd
£2,177.25 Ritz Hotel ( London) Limited, The
£2,161.00 Mr Matthew Palmer
£2,160.00 Devon County Council Conservative Group
£2,160.00 Mr John W Dean
£2,150.00 SJ Ankh Limited
£2,150.00 Zandra Rhodes Enterprises Ltd
£2,143.24 Frank Mosheim
£2,143.24 Martin Davis
£2,141.00 Page Litho Ltd
£2,132.00 Thomas Sanderson Limited
£2,131.44 Mr Christopher J Bullivant
£2,125.00 Yvonne Johnstone
£2,100.00 Baljeet S Chima
£2,100.00 Evelyn R Mitchell
£2,100.00 Robert R Hiscox
£2,100.00 William H Dorman
£2,100.00 Coventry Conservative Civic Group
£2,100.00 Horley Constitutional Club
£2,100.00 IDS Electrical Ltd
£2,100.00 Kam Lee Associates
£2,100.00 Mr James H Holt
£2,100.00 Mr Robin M Birley
£2,100.00 Mr William F MacDougall
£2,076.00 Horley District Constitutional Club
£2,075.40 Mr Mark B Holdsworth
£2,066.00 Mr Arthur J Coward
£2,061.00 Gorleston on Sea Conservative Club Limited
£2,058.00 PACKT Publishing Ltd
£2,056.50 Ms Britta A Lloyd
£2,055.00 Mohammed B Quadir
£2,050.00 Francis GR Hayes
£2,050.00 Fairview New Homes Ltd
£2,050.00 Mr James W Martin
£2,050.00 Mr Kenneth G Twort
£2,050.00 Mr Ronald S Doyle
£2,050.00 Ms Jean M Doyle
£2,050.00 Ms Sonia K Smith
£2,049.93 Kent Conservative Councillors Group
£2,049.00 John A M Nicholls
£2,035.00 Brand print (UK) Ltd
£2,034.00 Horley and District Constitutional Club
£2,031.50 Gorleston Conservative Club
£2,025.00 Evelyn Collishaw
£2,025.00 Mr Doug Ward
£2,024.00 Mr Martin Arch
£2,014.00 Anthony K Clarke
£2,013.00 Mrs Gilliam M Owton
£2,005.00 Archibald A McNair
£2,000.00 Adam Butler
£2,000.00 Adrian C Thompson
£2,000.00 Adrian T Hopkinson
£2,000.00 Alan D Pepper
£2,000.00 Alan G Gibbs
£2,000.00 Alexander Buchanan
£2,000.00 Alexander Guthe
£2,000.00 Alexandra G Robson
£2,000.00 Alice Kahrmann
£2,000.00 Alison Bowlus
£2,000.00 Alistair M Morrison
£2,000.00 Allan Pidding
£2,000.00 Alwyn CL De Souza
£2,000.00 Amanda S Moores
£2,000.00 Andrew Brown
£2,000.00 Andrew Park
£2,000.00 Annabel S Nicoll
£2,000.00 Anthony Daniell
£2,000.00 Anthony E Standish
£2,000.00 Anthony Tyron
£2,000.00 Anthony Wilson
£2,000.00 Arthur C Tompkins
£2,000.00 Audrey Dubery
£2,000.00 Austen D Reid
£2,000.00 Austen Reid
£2,000.00 Branko Bjelobaba
£2,000.00 Brenda Guite
£2,000.00 Brian A F Smith
£2,000.00 Brian M Harper
£2,000.00 Carolyn R Greenslade
£2,000.00 Charles G Cox
£2,000.00 Charles M Fisher
£2,000.00 Charles Oulton
£2,000.00 Chris Hale
£2,000.00 Dale Purcocks
£2,000.00 David CH Austin
£2,000.00 David Constable
£2,000.00 David Lewis
£2,000.00 David R Speight
£2,000.00 Diana C Gadesden
£2,000.00 Diane Tod
£2,000.00 Doller Popat
£2,000.00 Doreen Hyde
£2,000.00 Dorothy J Boulting
£2,000.00 Eileen Smith
£2,000.00 Elizabeth A Francis
£2,000.00 Elizabeth A Pooley
£2,000.00 Elizabeth Brewer
£2,000.00 Emine Arslan
£2,000.00 Eusuf I Jasat
£2,000.00 Evan C Bowen
£2,000.00 Fidel Jabir
£2,000.00 Frances Penman
£2,000.00 Francis R Kaszynski
£2,000.00 Frederick TB Jowitt
£2,000.00 Gavin ML Findlay
£2,000.00 Geoffrey F Baxter
£2,000.00 George J Braithwaite
£2,000.00 Graeme T Ferrero
£2,000.00 Graham H Silk
£2,000.00 Harold TB Kewish
£2,000.00 Harry Bennett
£2,000.00 Heather J Craven
£2,000.00 Heather Wallace
£2,000.00 Henry Hood
£2,000.00 Henry Marriott
£2,000.00 Howard Cooper
£2,000.00 Hugh M Byrne
£2,000.00 Hugh M Saunders
£2,000.00 Iain D Muspratt
£2,000.00 Iain W Woods
£2,000.00 Ian Curtis
£2,000.00 Ian Hannam
£2,000.00 Irene Lee
£2,000.00 Jack H Pacifico
£2,000.00 James Armstrong
£2,000.00 James Buxton
£2,000.00 James D Buxton
£2,000.00 James Douglas-Hamilton
£2,000.00 James Fuller
£2,000.00 James Hepworth
£2,000.00 James J Spencer
£2,000.00 James S Morris
£2,000.00 Jamila Aftab
£2,000.00 Janet C Goodwin
£2,000.00 Janet Lefroy
£2,000.00 Janey G Bryce
£2,000.00 Jean Barber
£2,000.00 Jeffry A Wickham
£2,000.00 Jennifer L Hall
£2,000.00 Jeremy P Fage
£2,000.00 John A Nicholls
£2,000.00 John D Caudwell
£2,000.00 John D Regan
£2,000.00 John Garnett
£2,000.00 John Guthrie
£2,000.00 John H Hammond
£2,000.00 John Leitherd
£2,000.00 John P Campbell
£2,000.00 John Preece
£2,000.00 John R Douglas
£2,000.00 John Whitehead
£2,000.00 Jonathan Feldman
£2,000.00 Joy Peacock
£2,000.00 Judith M Catto
£2,000.00 Julian S Tanner
£2,000.00 Katharine J Potts
£2,000.00 Kenneth G McAlpine
£2,000.00 Laura Javid
£2,000.00 Lilian Hodgkinson
£2,000.00 Lillian G Lines
£2,000.00 Linda S Ross
£2,000.00 Lindsay S Shookhye
£2,000.00 Lucy C Cady
£2,000.00 Malcolm HD McAlpine
£2,000.00 Malcolm J Scott
£2,000.00 Marc Winer
£2,000.00 Margaret A Gabb
£2,000.00 Margaret C Williams
£2,000.00 Margaret Forster
£2,000.00 Margaret Moffat
£2,000.00 Margaret S Marshall
£2,000.00 Marilyn J Ashton
£2,000.00 Mark B White
£2,000.00 Mary B Buckley
£2,000.00 Mary Mumford
£2,000.00 Mary Sheppard
£2,000.00 Matthew H Taylor
£2,000.00 Matthew OT Baldwin
£2,000.00 Md Shahid Uddin Khan
£2,000.00 Michael Dalgleish
£2,000.00 Michael DT Faber
£2,000.00 Michael F Adam
£2,000.00 Michael J O’Brien
£2,000.00 Michael J Roberts
£2,000.00 Misho Ravic
£2,000.00 Mohammed A Marwan
£2,000.00 Muhammed A Pervez
£2,000.00 Nadhim Zahawi
£2,000.00 Nancy O. Hopking
£2,000.00 Nazir Muhammad
£2,000.00 Neil P Armstrong
£2,000.00 Neville B Bosworth
£2,000.00 Nicholas Christodoulou
£2,000.00 Nicholas Forman Hardy
£2,000.00 Nicholas Wellington
£2,000.00 NIck Howard
£2,000.00 Nigel Corner
£2,000.00 Nigel S Bunter
£2,000.00 Norman B Costin
£2,000.00 Pamela M Powell
£2,000.00 Patricia A Cole
£2,000.00 Paul Brett
£2,000.00 Peter Allen
£2,000.00 Peter Beckwith
£2,000.00 Peter D Mottershead
£2,000.00 Peter F Knowles
£2,000.00 Peter J Holt
£2,000.00 Peter N Buckley
£2,000.00 Peter R Bisson
£2,000.00 Philip Gawith
£2,000.00 Philip L Wroughton
£2,000.00 Philip M Dunne
£2,000.00 Phillip R Smith
£2,000.00 Priscilla M Padley
£2,000.00 Ralph Carr-Ellison
£2,000.00 Reginald J Greatrex
£2,000.00 Rhodri Traherne
£2,000.00 Richard A Dickson
£2,000.00 Richard Bennett
£2,000.00 Richard C N Davidson
£2,000.00 Richard Cook
£2,000.00 Richard F Lovett
£2,000.00 Richard G Drax
£2,000.00 Richard J Fleck
£2,000.00 Richard Knight
£2,000.00 Richard Perkins
£2,000.00 Richard Shepherd
£2,000.00 Rita Skinner
£2,000.00 Robert C Griffin
£2,000.00 Robert E Whitten
£2,000.00 Robert G Russell
£2,000.00 Robert J Symns
£2,000.00 Robert Mortan
£2,000.00 Robert Wilson
£2,000.00 Robet Fleming
£2,000.00 Roger Hirst
£2,000.00 Ronald Kear
£2,000.00 Rosalie M MacLean
£2,000.00 Rudolph I Agnew
£2,000.00 Rupert J Morton
£2,000.00 Ruth E. Sayner
£2,000.00 S W Newton
£2,000.00 Sameh K Hindi
£2,000.00 Santokh Chhokar
£2,000.00 Sarah E Evans
£2,000.00 Selwyn B Goldsmith
£2,000.00 Shani Zindel
£2,000.00 Sheila Chambers
£2,000.00 Shirley A Boyden
£2,000.00 Simon E Lockett
£2,000.00 Simon J Chamberlain
£2,000.00 Simon J Sacher
£2,000.00 Stanley Lord Kalms
£2,000.00 Stefanie KO Von Kories Zu Goetzen
£2,000.00 Stella Stevenson
£2,000.00 Steve J McMillan
£2,000.00 Stuart D Luxon
£2,000.00 Susan K Harvey
£2,000.00 Susan K. Perkins
£2,000.00 Terence Whetter
£2,000.00 The Marquis of Tavistock
£2,000.00 Thomas J Allchurch
£2,000.00 Tim Watts
£2,000.00 Timothy J Church
£2,000.00 Trevor Pears
£2,000.00 Trevor S Pears
£2,000.00 Viscount Mackintosh of Halifax
£2,000.00 Wesley Smith
£2,000.00 Wilfrid J Tolhurst
£2,000.00 William H Copeland
£2,000.00 Yaqub Ali
£2,000.00 Ziad Akle
£2,000.00 33 Group Ltd
£2,000.00 A C G Management Ltd
£2,000.00 A Day In The Country Limited
£2,000.00 A. Levy & Son Limited
£2,000.00 Abingdon and District Conservative Club
£2,000.00 Alexandra House Care Services Ltd
£2,000.00 Allpress Farms Limited
£2,000.00 Amek Investments Limited
£2,000.00 Anglia City Developments Ltd
£2,000.00 Astley Bridge Conservative Club
£2,000.00 Auckland Shipping Ltd
£2,000.00 B.D.S. Contracts (Milford Haven) Limited
£2,000.00 Barnet Conservative Group
£2,000.00 Barrel Booze Ltd
£2,000.00 Beams Internaional Limited
£2,000.00 Benton Conservative Club
£2,000.00 Biddulph Conservative & Unionist Club
£2,000.00 Biddulph Conservative Club
£2,000.00 Bispham Conservative Club
£2,000.00 Blankney Estates Ltd
£2,000.00 Bleasdale Estates Ltd
£2,000.00 Bloxham Mill Ltd
£2,000.00 Bridges Estate Agents Ltd
£2,000.00 Bristol City Conservative Group
£2,000.00 Brothers Drinks Co Ltd
£2,000.00 Butterfield Sign Service Limited
£2,000.00 Canvey Conservative Club
£2,000.00 Care Monitoring 2000 Ltd
£2,000.00 Carlton Club
£2,000.00 Chapman Ventilation Limited
£2,000.00 Charlies Stores
£2,000.00 Checkmate UK Ltd
£2,000.00 Churchill Luncheon Club
£2,000.00 Churchills International Consulting Ltd
£2,000.00 Clifton Rubber Company Ltd
£2,000.00 Clinton Cards Plc
£2,000.00 Cllr Ivor Braka
£2,000.00 Coleridge Lodge Limited
£2,000.00 Colin Phillips
£2,000.00 Comtec Cable Accessories Limited
£2,000.00 Conway Patrons Club
£2,000.00 Coventry Conservative Councillor Group
£2,000.00 Crescent Properties Hampstead
£2,000.00 Curtain Road Limited
£2,000.00 Dagenham Conservative Trustees
£2,000.00 Dahwood Finance Co Ltd
£2,000.00 Dann & Co (Display) Ltd
£2,000.00 DE & DH Lever Commercial Property LLP
£2,000.00 Democratic Rally UK
£2,000.00 Derbyshire Dales District Council Group
£2,000.00 Dickson Insurance Brokers Ltd
£2,000.00 Dunelm Optical Co. Ltd
£2,000.00 Edinburgh Business Link
£2,000.00 Elstree Company
£2,000.00 Esseff Furnishing Company Limited (The)
£2,000.00 Euravia Engineering and Supply Co Ltd
£2,000.00 Eveline Day & Nursery Schools Limited
£2,000.00 Evenfold Ltd
£2,000.00 F Williams (Bedford) Ltd
£2,000.00 Fairhome Care Group (W.L.) Ltd
£2,000.00 Falfish Ltd
£2,000.00 Farries Kirk and McVean
£2,000.00 Floplast Limited
£2,000.00 Forbes Investment Management LLP
£2,000.00 Furrow Holdings Limited
£2,000.00 Gala Leisure Ltd
£2,000.00 General & Technical Flooring Services Ltd
£2,000.00 Go in Four Ltd
£2,000.00 Gosport Conservative Councillors Group
£2,000.00 Grange(Birkenhead) Property Co. Ltd
£2,000.00 Grantham Investments Limited
£2,000.00 Graphic PLC
£2,000.00 Great Northern Hotels Ltd
£2,000.00 Growing Green Limited
£2,000.00 Halo Living Ltd
£2,000.00 Hambrook Estate Limited
£2,000.00 Hammonds Produce Ltd
£2,000.00 Harnage Estates Ltd
£2,000.00 HBC Group
£2,000.00 HDI Capital Partners LLP
£2,000.00 Heap and Partners Ltd
£2,000.00 Hills Ltd
£2,000.00 Hobson Industries Limited
£2,000.00 Holborn & St. Pancras Conservative Association
£2,000.00 Holburn & St Pancras Conservative Association
£2,000.00 Hospitality Line Ltd
£2,000.00 HT & Co (Drinks) Ltd
£2,000.00 Hutton Chemicals Limited
£2,000.00 I Ross Investments Ltd
£2,000.00 Impermissible Donor
£2,000.00 Indulgence Patisserie Ltd
£2,000.00 Industrial Chemichals Ltd
£2,000.00 International Caledonian Assets
£2,000.00 Investream Ltd
£2,000.00 Ipswich Central Conservative Club
£2,000.00 Isle of Wight conservative Patrons Club
£2,000.00 JFB Management Limited
£2,000.00 Joannou & Parakevaides UK Ltd
£2,000.00 John Dickinson Transport Limited
£2,000.00 Karajan Limited
£2,000.00 Kirk Hills Chartered Accountants
£2,000.00 Lady Mary Fuller
£2,000.00 Lamberhurst Holdings Ltd
£2,000.00 Leicester Conservative Supper Club
£2,000.00 Loades Plc
£2,000.00 London Maternity and Birth Services Limited
£2,000.00 London Square Developments Ltd
£2,000.00 Loose End Fabrics Ltd
£2,000.00 Lord John D Taylor
£2,000.00 Lord na Daresbury
£2,000.00 Lord na Rotherwick
£2,000.00 Machine Link Ltd
£2,000.00 Marchmont Farms Limited
£2,000.00 Maritime Orient & Nearest Agency Ltd
£2,000.00 MDB (Holdings) Plc
£2,000.00 Mems Power Generation Limited
£2,000.00 Mersey Luncheon Club
£2,000.00 Mid Sussex Cons Assoc
£2,000.00 Mid Sussex Conservative Club Ltd
£2,000.00 Middleton Enterprises Ltd
£2,000.00 Midland Computer Services
£2,000.00 Miren Ltd
£2,000.00 Mogford Ltd
£2,000.00 Morgan Howard
£2,000.00 Mowbray Indigo Ltd
£2,000.00 Mr Adrian Swire
£2,000.00 Mr Al Mihailovits-Hayes
£2,000.00 Mr Alan B Rhead
£2,000.00 Mr Alan Gibbs
£2,000.00 Mr Albert Allen
£2,000.00 Mr Alexander Howard
£2,000.00 Mr Alistair MacKechnie
£2,000.00 Mr Alok Oberoi
£2,000.00 Mr Andrew T Morris
£2,000.00 Mr Andrew D Cole
£2,000.00 Mr Andrew J Green
£2,000.00 Mr Andrew J Wealls
£2,000.00 Mr Anthony A Davis
£2,000.00 Mr Anthony D Swallow
£2,000.00 Mr Anthony GF Fuller
£2,000.00 Mr Anthony Jolliffe
£2,000.00 Mr Arnold J Burton
£2,000.00 Mr Bachittar S Hothi
£2,000.00 Mr Barnaby Swire
£2,000.00 Mr Barry Field
£2,000.00 Mr Benjamin J Smith
£2,000.00 Mr Bernard Kantor
£2,000.00 Mr Borghild M Allan
£2,000.00 Mr Brian A F Smith
£2,000.00 Mr Brian Griffiths
£2,000.00 Mr Brian W Churchill
£2,000.00 Mr Carlos Brebbia
£2,000.00 Mr Charles Chadwyck-Healey
£2,000.00 Mr Charles G Cox
£2,000.00 Mr Charles L Stone
£2,000.00 Mr Charles Moran
£2,000.00 Mr Christopher G Sneath
£2,000.00 Mr Christopher J Courage
£2,000.00 Mr Christopher Moore
£2,000.00 Mr Christopher N Weatherby
£2,000.00 Mr Christopher Read
£2,000.00 Mr Clement Wheeler
£2,000.00 Mr Colin C Draycott
£2,000.00 Mr Colin Chisholm
£2,000.00 Mr Colin J Shenton
£2,000.00 Mr Colin Southgate
£2,000.00 Mr Colin V Graeff
£2,000.00 Mr Cynthia E Brook
£2,000.00 Mr Dale Purcocks
£2,000.00 Mr Damian Aspinall
£2,000.00 Mr Daniel A Cohen
£2,000.00 Mr David Chaplin
£2,000.00 Mr David A Hicks
£2,000.00 Mr David B Frere-Cook
£2,000.00 Mr David D Sieff
£2,000.00 Mr David Dangoor
£2,000.00 Mr David Dorrien Sieff
£2,000.00 Mr David FitzHerbert
£2,000.00 Mr David G Messer
£2,000.00 Mr David H Thomas
£2,000.00 Mr David J Adams
£2,000.00 Mr Denis M Mountain
£2,000.00 Mr Donald A Wight
£2,000.00 Mr Edmond C Mahony
£2,000.00 Mr Edward H Garnier
£2,000.00 Mr Edward Speed
£2,000.00 Mr Eric J Allen
£2,000.00 Mr Fabian F Richter
£2,000.00 Mr Fash Ghiaci
£2,000.00 Mr Francis T Viveash
£2,000.00 Mr Frank Burke
£2,000.00 Mr Frank Cheesmur
£2,000.00 Mr Frank T Bowater
£2,000.00 Mr Freddy David
£2,000.00 Mr Gareth R Whiley
£2,000.00 Mr Gary Middlebrook
£2,000.00 Mr Geoffrey N De Bois
£2,000.00 Mr Gerald E Hawkins
£2,000.00 Mr Graham A Fitch
£2,000.00 Mr Graham Kirkham
£2,000.00 Mr Graham M Todd
£2,000.00 Mr Guy Avshalom
£2,000.00 Mr Harry Beckhough
£2,000.00 Mr Hugo Swire
£2,000.00 Mr Ian Fiddes
£2,000.00 Mr Ian Thomas
£2,000.00 Mr J Reid
£2,000.00 Mr James C Wallace
£2,000.00 Mr James H Fuller
£2,000.00 Mr James Phipps
£2,000.00 Mr James R Boughey
£2,000.00 Mr Jeffrey Bonser
£2,000.00 Mr John A Guthrie
£2,000.00 Mr John A Kerr
£2,000.00 Mr John A Stephenson
£2,000.00 Mr John A. Swire
£2,000.00 Mr John B Zochonis
£2,000.00 Mr John Baker
£2,000.00 Mr John Brimacombe
£2,000.00 Mr John Burton
£2,000.00 Mr John C Riddell
£2,000.00 Mr John Collard
£2,000.00 Mr John Czarnota
£2,000.00 Mr John D Aspinall
£2,000.00 Mr John D Mitchell
£2,000.00 Mr John Dorrien Caudwell
£2,000.00 Mr John G Moncrieff
£2,000.00 Mr John Garner
£2,000.00 Mr John Guthrie
£2,000.00 Mr John J Faherty
£2,000.00 Mr John Kinder
£2,000.00 Mr John M Opperman
£2,000.00 Mr John M Tilney
£2,000.00 Mr John Major
£2,000.00 Mr John May
£2,000.00 Mr John Meikle
£2,000.00 Mr John P Dunford
£2,000.00 Mr John P Hurst
£2,000.00 Mr John P Milne
£2,000.00 Mr John R Wilkinson
£2,000.00 Mr John S Downs
£2,000.00 Mr Jonathan M Bearman
£2,000.00 Mr Jonathan O Meller
£2,000.00 Mr Joseph Batty-Peirson
£2,000.00 Mr Joseph M Jaffe
£2,000.00 Mr Julian P Leach
£2,000.00 Mr Kambiz Jaberi
£2,000.00 Mr Kenneth G Allen
£2,000.00 Mr Kenneth Ryan
£2,000.00 Mr Lawrence A Barratt
£2,000.00 Mr Lee F Menzies
£2,000.00 Mr Leonard Harvey
£2,000.00 Mr Mahboob Chaudhary
£2,000.00 Mr Malcolm Brown
£2,000.00 Mr Malcolm C Rae
£2,000.00 Mr Manjit S Litt
£2,000.00 Mr Marie F Hett
£2,000.00 Mr Mark D Wellings
£2,000.00 Mr Mark E Dubbery
£2,000.00 Mr Mark Futter
£2,000.00 Mr Mark W Turschitz
£2,000.00 Mr Martin Lloyd
£2,000.00 Mr Michael Dalgleish
£2,000.00 Mr Michael Hollingbery
£2,000.00 Mr Michael Jeffries
£2,000.00 Mr Michael L Hobbs
£2,000.00 Mr Michael M Gray
£2,000.00 Mr Michael Pawsey
£2,000.00 Mr Michael R McCalmont
£2,000.00 Mr Mike Holland
£2,000.00 Mr Mohammed Ali
£2,000.00 Mr Mohammed Iqbal
£2,000.00 Mr Muhammad S Anjum
£2,000.00 Mr Nicholas Forman Hardy
£2,000.00 Mr Nicholas G Holmes
£2,000.00 Mr Nicholas J Addyman
£2,000.00 Mr Nicholas J Forman Hardy
£2,000.00 Mr Nicholas T Allan
£2,000.00 Mr Nigel R Shepherd
£2,000.00 Mr Patricia S Lees
£2,000.00 Mr Patrick Gallagher
£2,000.00 Mr Patrick J Scott-Plummer
£2,000.00 Mr Patrick M Shepherd
£2,000.00 Mr Paul J Feeney
£2,000.00 Mr Paul Shea
£2,000.00 Mr Peter I Berry
£2,000.00 Mr Peter I Walters
£2,000.00 Mr Peter J Martin
£2,000.00 Mr Peter L Jamieson
£2,000.00 Mr Peter L Webb
£2,000.00 Mr Peter Leach
£2,000.00 Mr Peter Lumley
£2,000.00 Mr Phillip J. Brown
£2,000.00 Mr Raphael Jago
£2,000.00 Mr Richard A Perkins
£2,000.00 Mr Richard Frampton
£2,000.00 Mr Richard Gillham
£2,000.00 Mr Richard H Hunting
£2,000.00 Mr Richard J Gray
£2,000.00 Mr Rigel Mowatt
£2,000.00 Mr Robert E Iggulden
£2,000.00 Mr Robert H Elliott
£2,000.00 Mr Robert JG Shields
£2,000.00 Mr Robert Laurence
£2,000.00 Mr Robert Sears
£2,000.00 Mr Robert T MacKay
£2,000.00 Mr Robin Garratt
£2,000.00 Mr Roger Frayne
£2,000.00 Mr Roger Hirst
£2,000.00 Mr Roger Holland
£2,000.00 Mr Roger M King
£2,000.00 Mr Roland De Hauke Peeters
£2,000.00 Mr Rudolph RIJ Agnew
£2,000.00 Mr Scott Murray
£2,000.00 Mr Sean Nutley
£2,000.00 Mr Selwyn B Goldsmith
£2,000.00 Mr Shaun A Ince
£2,000.00 Mr Shayban Al-Ibrahim
£2,000.00 Mr Simon J Lancaster
£2,000.00 Mr Simon R Arnold
£2,000.00 Mr Stephen Rubin
£2,000.00 Mr Stephen B Cohen
£2,000.00 Mr Stephen Norman
£2,000.00 Mr Stephen P Weston
£2,000.00 Mr Steven A Bell
£2,000.00 Mr Steven J Schrier
£2,000.00 Mr Sydney Chapman
£2,000.00 Mr Terence E Burlin
£2,000.00 Mr Theodoros Paphitis
£2,000.00 Mr Thomas L Hanslip
£2,000.00 Mr Timothy G Lord
£2,000.00 Mr Timothy Watts
£2,000.00 Mr Tom Cutler
£2,000.00 Mr Trevor Pears
£2,000.00 Mr William A Kendall
£2,000.00 Mr William Boggia
£2,000.00 Mr William Bullingham
£2,000.00 Mr William Eyre
£2,000.00 Mr William G Wright
£2,000.00 Mr William Johns-Powell
£2,000.00 Mr William O Clarke
£2,000.00 Mr William R Woodward-Fisher
£2,000.00 Mr William Salomon
£2,000.00 Mr William Van Dedem
£2,000.00 Mr Yunus Patel
£2,000.00 Mrs Anne Lawley
£2,000.00 Mrs Carol W Prentice
£2,000.00 Mrs MA Martinez Mata
£2,000.00 Ms Andrea J Leadsom
£2,000.00 Ms Christine Goodman
£2,000.00 Ms Christine Ingram
£2,000.00 Ms Corin V Graeff
£2,000.00 Ms Eileen Smith
£2,000.00 Ms Elise Saunders
£2,000.00 Ms Elizabeth A Benyon
£2,000.00 Ms Elizabeth M Pennington
£2,000.00 Ms Elizabeth Smith
£2,000.00 Ms Elsa Nelson
£2,000.00 Ms Esther M Tager
£2,000.00 Ms Ewa Stahel
£2,000.00 Ms Fiona M Brannon
£2,000.00 Ms Georgina M Swire
£2,000.00 Ms Heather Harper
£2,000.00 Ms Heather J Craven
£2,000.00 Ms Helen M Swales
£2,000.00 Ms Helen Polito
£2,000.00 Ms Hilda F Graham
£2,000.00 Ms Irene Souliotis
£2,000.00 Ms Janey G Bryce
£2,000.00 Ms Jill F Bristow
£2,000.00 Ms Julia A Unwin
£2,000.00 Ms Kay Loch
£2,000.00 Ms Laila Joarder
£2,000.00 Ms Louise Berggren
£2,000.00 Ms Marjorie H. Williams
£2,000.00 Ms Marjorie Osband
£2,000.00 Ms Marjorie W. Mullen
£2,000.00 Ms Moira J Butt
£2,000.00 Ms Norma Stephenson
£2,000.00 Ms Pamela Wilkie
£2,000.00 Ms Patricia Healey
£2,000.00 Ms Patricia M Frost
£2,000.00 Ms Patricia M Moynihan
£2,000.00 Ms Rosanna Bulmer
£2,000.00 Ms Rosslyn F Cowen
£2,000.00 Ms Sally F Patterson
£2,000.00 Ms Sara Clark
£2,000.00 Ms Sarah Davidson
£2,000.00 Ms Sheila J Haes
£2,000.00 Ms Shirley Peacock
£2,000.00 Ms Sybil E Kretzmer
£2,000.00 Ms Val Marriner
£2,000.00 Ms Vanessa Johns-Powell
£2,000.00 Ms Winifred Bastow
£2,000.00 New Architecture Group Ltd
£2,000.00 North Lambert Conservative Group
£2,000.00 North Staffordshire Conservative Women’s Luncheon
£2,000.00 North Tyneside Conservative Group
£2,000.00 Northminster Holdings Ltd
£2,000.00 Norton Energy Solutions Ltd
£2,000.00 Obviam Ltd
£2,000.00 ODL Securities Ltd
£2,000.00 Online Clinic (UK) Ltd
£2,000.00 Panther 1919 Limited
£2,000.00 Paul Shea
£2,000.00 Pemican Ltd
£2,000.00 Peter Ward Homes Limited
£2,000.00 Pinnacle Investment Management
£2,000.00 Poeton Industries Limited
£2,000.00 Portland Harbour Authority Ltd
£2,000.00 Premier Wealth Mgt
£2,000.00 Prospect Investment Management
£2,000.00 Putterill’s of Hertfordshire (Welwyn Garden City)
£2,000.00 Qualitair Holdings Ltd
£2,000.00 Radnor Hills Mineral Water Co Ltd
£2,000.00 Ransonmoor Farm Ltd
£2,000.00 Rapid Support Services Ltd
£2,000.00 Reel Cinemas Ltd
£2,000.00 Retail Visual Merchandising Ltd
£2,000.00 Rhodepark Limited
£2,000.00 Richard Johnston Ltd
£2,000.00 Richmond Conservative Club
£2,000.00 S A Capital Ltd
£2,000.00 Safety Management Consultants (UK) Ltd
£2,000.00 Saracens Limited
£2,000.00 Savills (L&P) Ltd
£2,000.00 Selkirk Women’s Unionists Association
£2,000.00 Sherburn Stone Co Ltd
£2,000.00 Sir David WN Landale
£2,000.00 Sir John S G Blair
£2,000.00 Smith Bradbeer & Co. Ltd
£2,000.00 Smiths Construction Plc
£2,000.00 Snowshill Allied Holdings Ltd
£2,000.00 Spiders Club
£2,000.00 Springfield Park Properties Limited
£2,000.00 Stamford Property Company Ltd
£2,000.00 Stanley Conservative Club
£2,000.00 Stercap Limited
£2,000.00 Stern Advisory Company Ltd
£2,000.00 Stonegrave Properties Ltd
£2,000.00 Strand Harbour Securities Ltd
£2,000.00 Sunrise Radio Ltd
£2,000.00 Swansea Industrial Components Ltd
£2,000.00 T Hammond & Sons
£2,000.00 T Kidd & Son Ltd
£2,000.00 Teignbridge Conservative Councillors Group
£2,000.00 The Biz Club
£2,000.00 The Ealing and Acton Patrons’ Club
£2,000.00 The London Furnishing Company
£2,000.00 The Winston Churchill Dining Club
£2,000.00 Time 24 Limited
£2,000.00 Tooles Transport Limited
£2,000.00 Torbay Conservative Councillor Group
£2,000.00 Truro Conservative Club
£2,000.00 Tyler Holdings Ltd
£2,000.00 Umberslade Corporate Management
£2,000.00 Vale of Mowbray Limited
£2,000.00 Velcourt Group PLC
£2,000.00 Vida Healthcare Ltd
£2,000.00 W. Wing Yip (London) Limited
£2,000.00 Weldon Plant Limited
£2,000.00 West Wycombe Estate
£2,000.00 Western Air ( Thruxton) Ltd
£2,000.00 Westminster Sociey
£2,000.00 Wilke Property Holdings plc
£2,000.00 William S Graham Ltd
£2,000.00 Wilshire Conservative Councillors
£2,000.00 Woodlands School Ltd
£2,000.00 Yeovil, Somerton and Frome Ladies Luncheon Club
£2,000.00 York Patrons Club
£2,000.00 Zoe Ashton Ltd
£2,000.00 Zoe Wigan Ltd
£1,999.00 Thurle F Vaughan
£1,999.00 Kingsley Developers Ltd
£1,996.00 Chorley Council Conservative Group
£1,994.50 Cavendish Corporate Finance
£1,985.00 Mr Lionel H Tollemache
£1,985.00 Springfast Ltd
£1,980.00 David C Marwood
£1,980.00 Walter S Tomlin
£1,979.58 Mr Jack Breckell
£1,975.00 Simon P Tindall
£1,971.62 John Samiotis
£1,956.00 Kiimbolton Fireworks Retail Ltd
£1,950.00 James Gaggero
£1,950.00 Broxtowe Conservative Councillors Group
£1,950.00 Mr Adam M Duguid
£1,950.00 Mr Jeffrey Whaller
£1,950.00 Mr Peter Nagel
£1,950.00 The Albert Buildings Ltd
£1,947.28 Mr Ian McReadie
£1,940.00 Dhillon Hotels Ltd
£1,928.00 Elizabeth M Johnson
£1,920.00 Ms Georgina M David
£1,916.00 Ms Hazel L Arnott
£1,900.00 Kate Semmens
£1,900.00 Melvyn J Stride
£1,900.00 Michael T Darlison
£1,900.00 Richard H Briance
£1,900.00 Assetgrove Lettings Ltd
£1,900.00 Hammersmith and Fulham Councillors Association
£1,900.00 Huntleigh Healthcare Ltd
£1,900.00 Mr Anthony J Bennewith
£1,900.00 Mr David J Wraith
£1,900.00 Mr John W Phillips
£1,900.00 Mr Natalie Chester
£1,900.00 Mr Philip M Dunne
£1,900.00 Mr Tony A Shields
£1,900.00 Ms Clare E Hambro
£1,900.00 Picadilly Greetings Group Ltd
£1,900.00 Rag Collections Ltd
£1,900.00 Slater Investments Limited
£1,894.00 Tamworth Borough Conservative Councillors Group
£1,890.00 Peter S Rogers
£1,889.00 Tobias Ellwood
£1,880.00 Alan Newton
£1,876.00 Ms Dana A Doughramachi
£1,875.00 John H Williams
£1,875.00 Mr Abdool R Ebrahimkhan
£1,875.00 Mr John Madjeski
£1,875.00 Scarbourgh Constitutional Club
£1,875.00 Spring View Care Ltd.
£1,864.00 Devon County Council Conservative Club
£1,861.00 The County Conservative Club
£1,855.33 Mr Mark Andreae
£1,850.63 Wolfe Property Services Limited
£1,850.00 John O Nesbitt
£1,850.00 Margaret S Heriot
£1,850.00 Alfred Dunhill Ltd
£1,850.00 Mr Brian M Winterflood
£1,850.00 Mr Timothy E Crowley
£1,850.00 Penhurst Properties Ltd
£1,846.52 Mr Benedict B Adams
£1,843.00 Author Services Technical Ltd
£1,840.00 De Lane Lea (Post Production) Ltd
£1,831.00 South Herefordshire Conservative Cllr Group
£1,830.83 Herbert K Haydon
£1,828.00 ResourceBank Recruitment Ltd
£1,825.00 NGC Networks Limited
£1,823.69 Crescent Properties (Hamsptead) Ltd.
£1,812.40 Zeus Capital Ltd
£1,805.00 DCS Europe Ltd
£1,802.93 Philip Bushill-Matthews
£1,800.00 Christopher D Steward
£1,800.00 Faisal Kudsi
£1,800.00 Jennifer Millar-Smith
£1,800.00 Lydia Instance
£1,800.00 Marianne McMaster
£1,800.00 Stuart A Lever
£1,800.00 Terence W Birdseye
£1,800.00 William I Simpson
£1,800.00 Bell Pottinger Public Affairs
£1,800.00 Conservative Womens Committee
£1,800.00 Dunscar Conservative Club
£1,800.00 Interval International Ltd
£1,800.00 John E. Fells and Sons Ltd
£1,800.00 Mr Algernon Percy
£1,800.00 Mr James E Upton
£1,800.00 Mr James West
£1,800.00 Mr John O Nesbitt
£1,800.00 Mr Philip Day
£1,800.00 Mr Ronald J Langstaff
£1,800.00 Ms Barbara Stride
£1,800.00 Ms Loanna Morrison
£1,800.00 SRBC Conservative Councillors
£1,798.00 Mr James Thomas
£1,795.07 Ray Bloom
£1,785.00 Benedict Anderson
£1,785.00 Mr Peter J Holt
£1,780.00 Mr Simon RM Baynes
£1,777.39 Crescent Properties (Hampsted)
£1,763.00 Barnes & Co
£1,754.27 Mr Keith A Ferrin
£1,750.00 Andrew Giles
£1,750.00 Clifford Gundle
£1,750.00 Harriet Gundle
£1,750.00 Joan Spiers
£1,750.00 Joseph P Bullman
£1,750.00 Laetitia Cash
£1,750.00 Lisa Giles
£1,750.00 Neel Khiroya
£1,750.00 Paul Tory
£1,750.00 Business Phones and Networks Limited
£1,750.00 Hargreave Hale Ltd
£1,750.00 Hindmarch Properties Limited
£1,750.00 LGBTorys
£1,750.00 Lord John De Clifford
£1,750.00 Lord Quentin Earl of Portsmouth Wallop
£1,750.00 Mr Jeffrey R Needham
£1,750.00 Mr Robert A Lo
£1,750.00 Mr Robert L Mortimer
£1,750.00 Mr Roger J Kendrick
£1,750.00 Mr Simon HL Porter
£1,750.00 Ms Elizabeth Carnegy of Lour
£1,750.00 Ms Jennifer S Nickels
£1,750.00 Retail Ventures Limited
£1,750.00 Teal Patents Ltd
£1,739.00 Colourflow Production Ltd
£1,737.50 Ms Marina Morrisson-Atwater
£1,736.00 Mr Graham D Vinter
£1,735.62 Merchant Services Ltd
£1,721.34 Mr Simon J King
£1,700.00 Rajan Russell
£1,700.00 Winifred M Formosa
£1,700.00 Clowes Developments (UK) Ltd
£1,700.00 Gwendolen House Nursery School Ltd
£1,700.00 Lord David Young of Graffham
£1,700.00 Michael R Dalby Ltd
£1,700.00 Midstocket Development Co Ltd
£1,700.00 Mr Ian I Ganney
£1,700.00 Mr John B Rutter
£1,700.00 Mr Nicholas A Bearstead
£1,700.00 Mr Simon Jacot De Boinod
£1,700.00 Ms Zoe Fisher
£1,689.06 Crescent Properties Hampstead Ltd
£1,687.00 Orient Express Ltd
£1,686.13 Mr George M Hollingberry
£1,680.00 Mr David R Kearns
£1,679.75 Hughes Safety Showers Limited
£1,670.00 Mr Christopher W McLaughlin
£1,666.00 Ms Margaret S Heriot
£1,660.50 The Enterprise Club
£1,652.62 Stephenson & Threader
£1,650.00 Grange (Birkenhead) Property Co.Ltd
£1,650.00 Mr Jonathan Green
£1,650.00 Ms Elaine Butterfield
£1,644.92 Mr John Wisbey
£1,643.24 Ellis Elias
£1,631.09 Graeme F Biggs
£1,629.00 Arlon Stationary (Printers) Ltd
£1,625.00 Fergusons Transport Limited
£1,625.00 Mr William F Barton
£1,622.50 Liberum Capital Limited
£1,622.50 Newriver Retail (UK) Ltd
£1,609.69 Marquerita Lewin
£1,605.40 ARQ International
£1,601.64 Richard Freeman
£1,601.00 Caron L Chancellor
£1,600.00 Alexander F Weir
£1,600.00 Alison L Stow
£1,600.00 Aniz Manji
£1,600.00 Derek R Finlay
£1,600.00 Elizabeth H Dawson
£1,600.00 Harbhajan S Girdar
£1,600.00 Henry Siggers
£1,600.00 Isla V Baring
£1,600.00 Magdy Ishak
£1,600.00 Michael J Hawker
£1,600.00 Peter J Wilson
£1,600.00 Benton Conservative Club, Political Committee
£1,600.00 CDCA Patrons Club
£1,600.00 Davidson Training UK Ltd
£1,600.00 Fielding & Nicholson Tailoring Limited
£1,600.00 Harlow Bros. Ltd
£1,600.00 Ignis Ltd
£1,600.00 Mr Andrew Spalding
£1,600.00 Mr Bruce Staley
£1,600.00 Mr Eric A Brook
£1,600.00 Mr Gerard B Strahan
£1,600.00 Mr Gregory F Hutchings
£1,600.00 Mr Hugh M Sanders
£1,600.00 Mr James E Younger
£1,600.00 Mr Jeremy Moulton
£1,600.00 Mr John Bell
£1,600.00 Mr Joseph P Bullman
£1,600.00 Mr Richard A Beastall
£1,600.00 Ms Ann Aylwin
£1,600.00 Ms Julia Stephenson
£1,600.00 Northhamptonshire European Committee
£1,600.00 The Abbey Manor Group
£1,600.00 The Boughton Estates Ltd
£1,586.75 John S Jackson
£1,580.00 BGC Brokers GP Limited
£1,580.00 Oxhey Conservative Club
£1,575.00 Jerroms Priddey Ltd.
£1,575.00 Mr Edward L Bentall
£1,572.24 Mr Paul Uppal
£1,570.00 Howells Associates Ltd
£1,567.00 The Mead Corporation
£1,565.00 Conservative Friends of Bangladesh
£1,562.14 David P Parry-Smith
£1,550.00 Margaret Thatcher
£1,550.00 Richard Patient
£1,550.00 Susan N Steele
£1,550.00 William Dorman
£1,550.00 Churchouse Financial Planning Ltd
£1,550.00 Mr Andrew Chard
£1,535.00 Mr Simon J Sacher
£1,530.00 Ms Elisabeth A Piper
£1,529.21 Mr Peter Gibbard
£1,528.66 Eville Jones Ltd
£1,525.00 Stockvale Limited
£1,524.66 Mr Gordan E MacLellan
£1,516.00 Christopher B Hunt
£1,513.00 Caernarfon Conservative Club
£1,511.00 Francis S. Phillimore
£1,505.00 Andrew Perryman
£1,502.00 Design & Construct (London) Ltd
£1,500.00 Adam D Cooke
£1,500.00 Alexander R Trotter
£1,500.00 Alistair Mackechnie
£1,500.00 Aly Aziz
£1,500.00 Andrea J Leadsom
£1,500.00 Andrew K Douglas
£1,500.00 Angus F MacDonald
£1,500.00 Ann Fraser
£1,500.00 Anthony A Feld
£1,500.00 Anthony H Westropp
£1,500.00 Anthony R Poeton
£1,500.00 Antony F Pemberton
£1,500.00 Barry G Bushell
£1,500.00 BH Leigh-Bramwell
£1,500.00 Carolyn Maxey
£1,500.00 Charles E Earl of Halifax
£1,500.00 Charlotte M Bosworth
£1,500.00 Christopher Russell
£1,500.00 Clive Emson
£1,500.00 Colin Bridgen
£1,500.00 Courtney W Collins
£1,500.00 Daphne White
£1,500.00 David A Acland
£1,500.00 David E Hughes
£1,500.00 David J Walter
£1,500.00 David J. Coldman
£1,500.00 David Meller
£1,500.00 David Stewart
£1,500.00 David Wynne Finch
£1,500.00 Derek Batty
£1,500.00 Derek S Ashburner
£1,500.00 Desmond Pitcher
£1,500.00 Dorothy B Hewson
£1,500.00 Edward Devereux
£1,500.00 Francis J Wilson
£1,500.00 Frank P. Wilson
£1,500.00 Gary D Bell
£1,500.00 Georg W Mallinckrodt
£1,500.00 Harry Owen
£1,500.00 Haydn J James
£1,500.00 Henry L Tee
£1,500.00 Henry R M Porter
£1,500.00 Hilary Lloyd
£1,500.00 James F Howes
£1,500.00 Jean Marwood
£1,500.00 John E Morrell
£1,500.00 John M Pickering
£1,500.00 John M Scott
£1,500.00 John MacDonald-Buchanan
£1,500.00 John P Moon
£1,500.00 John S Greig
£1,500.00 John S Wait
£1,500.00 Jonathan Walker
£1,500.00 Julia G Green
£1,500.00 Julia M Morrell
£1,500.00 Julian P Peach
£1,500.00 Julian Rogers-Coltman
£1,500.00 Kantilal S Patel
£1,500.00 Karen E Unwin
£1,500.00 Kate Braine
£1,500.00 Kenneth McAlpine
£1,500.00 Lucy S Payne
£1,500.00 Malcolm G Graham
£1,500.00 Mark Aaron
£1,500.00 Mark T Hindmarch
£1,500.00 Merlin S Unwin
£1,500.00 Michael Macgregor
£1,500.00 Nigel J Anderson
£1,500.00 Olivia H Hubbard
£1,500.00 Paul E Oldham
£1,500.00 Peter F. Mason
£1,500.00 Peter Hill-Wood
£1,500.00 Peter J Mason
£1,500.00 Peter N Tory
£1,500.00 Peter Ritchie
£1,500.00 Prudence M Watts
£1,500.00 Raminder S Ranger
£1,500.00 Richard Brunton
£1,500.00 Robert R Barratt
£1,500.00 Robin Walker
£1,500.00 Roger Holland
£1,500.00 Rupert C Soames
£1,500.00 Rustom S Cambata
£1,500.00 Savinderjit Kalsi
£1,500.00 Sheila M Schrier
£1,500.00 Stanley Nicolson
£1,500.00 Susan H Wood
£1,500.00 Susanne Furze
£1,500.00 Vernon J Davies
£1,500.00 ABM Holdings Limited
£1,500.00 Barry Simmonds
£1,500.00 Boston Potato Company Ltd
£1,500.00 Bridge Contract Services Ltd
£1,500.00 Bromley Conservative Group
£1,500.00 Chiltern Care Holdings Ltd.
£1,500.00 Clacton Conservative Club Ltd
£1,500.00 Clifton Rubber Company Limited
£1,500.00 Cllr Hugh Sloane
£1,500.00 Connaught Hotel Ltd
£1,500.00 Cygnet Group Limited
£1,500.00 Energy & Environment Business Services Ltd
£1,500.00 G&M Supplies (Cumbria) Limited
£1,500.00 Gravesham Enterprise Group
£1,500.00 Harbour Park Ltd
£1,500.00 Harvey Softeners Ltd
£1,500.00 Hi-Tec Finishers (Holdings) Limited
£1,500.00 Hi-Tech Finishers Ltd
£1,500.00 Hon G Philipps
£1,500.00 Huntingdon Life Sciences Ltd
£1,500.00 Knole Park Golf Club Ltd
£1,500.00 Lakeside Country Club
£1,500.00 LTC Investment Ltd
£1,500.00 Mark C Scott
£1,500.00 Melina Group Ltd
£1,500.00 Merebis Capital Management LLP
£1,500.00 Midland Software Holdings Ltd
£1,500.00 Mozafarian Jewellers Ltd
£1,500.00 Mr Alexander P Rogers
£1,500.00 Mr Alfred E Youell
£1,500.00 Mr Andrew J Bower
£1,500.00 Mr Anthony Mumford
£1,500.00 Mr Benedict R Moorhead
£1,500.00 Mr Benjamin Harnwell
£1,500.00 Mr Charles C Blakey
£1,500.00 Mr Charles F May
£1,500.00 Mr Charles Lansdowne
£1,500.00 Mr Christopher G Williams
£1,500.00 Mr Daniel Peltz
£1,500.00 Mr David A Lancaster
£1,500.00 Mr David BK Harrison
£1,500.00 Mr David C Austin
£1,500.00 Mr David Glass
£1,500.00 Mr David M Barker
£1,500.00 Mr David MacLean
£1,500.00 Mr David P J Ross
£1,500.00 Mr Dennis Stickley
£1,500.00 Mr Derek J Pitfield
£1,500.00 Mr Donald F. Massey
£1,500.00 Mr Douglass Wanstall
£1,500.00 Mr Edward Shaw
£1,500.00 Mr Eoghan Hynes
£1,500.00 Mr Francis J Kinch
£1,500.00 Mr Frank P Hodgson
£1,500.00 Mr Geoffrey Dobbs
£1,500.00 Mr Geoffrey G Boot
£1,500.00 Mr Harold Liebner
£1,500.00 Mr Herbert L Blackburn
£1,500.00 Mr Jane A Bennett
£1,500.00 Mr Jasper Singh
£1,500.00 Mr Jeremy P Middleton
£1,500.00 Mr John Caunce
£1,500.00 Mr John H Hayes
£1,500.00 Mr John Huxley
£1,500.00 Mr John M Jenkins
£1,500.00 Mr John McK Brownlie
£1,500.00 Mr John N Entwistle
£1,500.00 Mr John P Howitt
£1,500.00 Mr John W Rae
£1,500.00 Mr Jonathan M Winston
£1,500.00 Mr Kenneth McAlpine
£1,500.00 Mr Kenneth W Bushell
£1,500.00 Mr Michael Heenan
£1,500.00 Mr Michael L Ginn
£1,500.00 Mr Michael Macgregor
£1,500.00 Mr Naseer Shams-ud-Doha
£1,500.00 Mr Neeraj Makol
£1,500.00 Mr Neville I Simms
£1,500.00 Mr Nicholas J Flower
£1,500.00 Mr Nicholas J Kaye
£1,500.00 Mr Pantelis J Beaghton
£1,500.00 Mr Paul Caplan
£1,500.00 Mr Paul Tory
£1,500.00 Mr Peter C Michael
£1,500.00 Mr Peter G Pusinelli
£1,500.00 Mr Peter Tory
£1,500.00 Mr Philip G Verdin
£1,500.00 Mr Preston M Rabl
£1,500.00 Mr Richard Newton
£1,500.00 Mr Robert R Potter
£1,500.00 Mr Robin Healey
£1,500.00 Mr Rupert C Soames
£1,500.00 Mr Simon Marcus
£1,500.00 Mr Simon T Maxey
£1,500.00 Mrs Audrey J Bermingham
£1,500.00 Mrs Hillary Rollason
£1,500.00 Mrs Li Fang-Leggett
£1,500.00 Ms Ann McAllister
£1,500.00 Ms Elizabeth Culshaw
£1,500.00 Ms Hilary Rollason
£1,500.00 Ms Katharine J Potts
£1,500.00 Ms Marjorie H. Mickel
£1,500.00 Ms Nancy Hurst
£1,500.00 Ms Sarah G Cloherty
£1,500.00 Nicholson Estates Plc
£1,500.00 Northwood Mutual Aid Fund
£1,500.00 Oakley Court Hotel Ltd
£1,500.00 Poeton Industries Ltd
£1,500.00 Ranees Ltd
£1,500.00 Red Fig Group Ltd
£1,500.00 S Ross & Co Ltd
£1,500.00 Scalini Ltd
£1,500.00 Sir Stanley W Clarke
£1,500.00 Sonya Knezovich
£1,500.00 St Marychurch Conservative Club
£1,500.00 Sudfeld Ltd
£1,500.00 The Conservative Club
£1,500.00 The Marketing Society Ltd
£1,500.00 The Remuneration Partnership Ltd
£1,500.00 Titan Properties Ltd
£1,500.00 Tulseglen Ltd
£1,500.00 Unidentifiable Donor
£1,500.00 Walton Strada Ltd
£1,500.00 Weston Homes Group Limited
£1,500.00 Whitworths Holdings Ltd
£1,500.00 Witham Constitutional Club
£1,498.00 Alan B Rhead
£1,495.00 Neil R Hunt
£1,495.00 Assoc of Conservative Clubs Ltd
£1,490.00 Christopher P Sweetland
£1,490.00 Clive Garston
£1,490.00 Jonathan Mortimer
£1,490.00 Mr Christopher Sweetland
£1,485.00 Justin A Roberts
£1,480.00 Lady Mary K Fuller
£1,476.78 Mr Richard Blunt
£1,475.00 Gillian A Chan
£1,475.00 Mr Robin O Graham
£1,470.00 Aubrery Allen Ltd
£1,468.75 Lifestyle Executive Vehicles Ltd
£1,467.40 Mr David J Jones
£1,459.25 Mr Clive T Richardson
£1,450.00 Irina Savelieva
£1,450.00 John L Lowther
£1,450.00 Mark D Wiggin
£1,450.00 Lord Patrick Gillford
£1,450.00 Ms Caroline J Bearsted
£1,450.00 Ms Prudence Watts
£1,447.68 Ronald A Moss
£1,445.20 Tyne Tees Television
£1,445.00 Ms Susan V Lockhart
£1,440.00 Elena Peck
£1,440.00 Dorchester Hotel Ltd.
£1,436.15 Sutton Business Forum
£1,425.25 Apollo Marquees Ltd
£1,420.00 Alain Charles Publishing Ltd
£1,420.00 J A Pye (Oxford) Ltd
£1,420.00 Mr John Wreford
£1,413.90 Mr Jason S Luty
£1,410.00 Mr Stephen J Knight
£1,405.00 Ronald J Langstaff
£1,404.00 Arju M O’ Hara
£1,400.00 Alan C Pond
£1,400.00 Bernard Matthews
£1,400.00 Christopher J Kelly
£1,400.00 Demetrios G Demetriou
£1,400.00 Frank A Riley-Smith
£1,400.00 Peter G Murray
£1,400.00 Sandeep Jaitly
£1,400.00 Steve Gelsthorpe
£1,400.00 Susan Geddes
£1,400.00 W A Ellis
£1,400.00 Exclusive Hotels (London) Ltd
£1,400.00 Lewes Conservative Councillors Group
£1,400.00 Mr Brian Durcow
£1,400.00 Mr Cedric D Ford
£1,400.00 Mr Michael L Williams
£1,400.00 Mr Richard A Lewis
£1,400.00 Mr Robert A Brown
£1,400.00 Mrs Claire Ainsworth
£1,400.00 Oakgate Group PLC
£1,400.00 Square Mile Insurance Services
£1,400.00 Stonegrave Properties Limited
£1,400.00 Strategic Dimensions LLP
£1,395.00 William T Pipe
£1,391.70 Winchester Conservative Club
£1,390.00 Martin Phelps
£1,385.00 Whiting & Partners
£1,375.00 Mr Graham K Harris
£1,370.00 John J Faherty
£1,370.00 Mr Ernst R Travis
£1,365.00 Keith Brown
£1,358.72 Christina M Philbrick
£1,350.00 Clive F Harrison
£1,350.00 Cynthia M Howes
£1,350.00 James M Prior
£1,350.00 John B McGrath
£1,350.00 Roxane O Glick
£1,350.00 Tanya D Capper
£1,350.00 Mr Roger King
£1,350.00 Mrs Caroline A Arbour
£1,350.00 Ms Hilary Harper
£1,350.00 Wigston Constitutional Trust
£1,342.72 Mr Constantinos Ioannou
£1,325.00 Sheena Evershed
£1,324.50 Zyex Limited
£1,324.12 Leigh Conservative Club Building Co Ltd
£1,323.91 Mr Nicholas Brougham
£1,322.00 Wooldridge Contractors Ltd.
£1,310.00 Ms Janice V Leigh
£1,300.00 Amanda J Sayers
£1,300.00 Angela J Hamilton
£1,300.00 Dominique Mameczko
£1,300.00 Eleanor L Armstrong
£1,300.00 Ernest G Tomes
£1,300.00 Gareth Clarke
£1,300.00 Janice V Leigh
£1,300.00 Jonathan O Parker
£1,300.00 Judith Catto
£1,300.00 Lily E Johnson
£1,300.00 Nicholas J Durlacher
£1,300.00 Robert V Buxton
£1,300.00 Robert Wilkins
£1,300.00 Hapworth Ltd
£1,300.00 Horfield & Bishopston Unionist
£1,300.00 Mr Andrew C B Matthews
£1,300.00 Mr Anthony W Howitt
£1,300.00 Mr David J Longridge
£1,300.00 Mr David M Jones
£1,300.00 Mr Frederick Caudwell
£1,300.00 Mr William G Boggia
£1,300.00 Ms Jane M Dawnay
£1,300.00 PDL Ltd
£1,299.00 Mr Christopher M Fenwick
£1,298.38 Bullivant Media Ltd
£1,296.00 Cameron Forecourt Ltd
£1,293.75 Mr Graham J Wooldridge
£1,290.50 Helyn Clack
£1,290.00 Geoffrey N De Bois
£1,290.00 Mr David S Walden
£1,280.00 Mr Leslie Sussman
£1,280.00 Sweep Ltd
£1,275.00 Michael S Reid
£1,275.00 Rohit Handa
£1,275.00 Mr Conrad R Sturt
£1,275.00 Mr John C Flack
£1,275.00 Mr Paul Bowen
£1,270.00 James A Davenport
£1,270.00 Mr John P Axelrad
£1,268.00 Leslie Sussman
£1,260.00 Elizabeth Holt DL
£1,258.48 Bedfordshire County Councillors Group
£1,250.00 Adrian Thompson
£1,250.00 Alan J Connock
£1,250.00 Albert J Woods
£1,250.00 Anne C Lyon
£1,250.00 Anthony L Hall
£1,250.00 Arabella J Beatson-Hird
£1,250.00 Arthur D Gray
£1,250.00 Brian H Ling
£1,250.00 Camilla A Acloque
£1,250.00 Chris Joannides
£1,250.00 Christopher CG Trafford
£1,250.00 Christopher Simons
£1,250.00 David Sieff
£1,250.00 David Tait
£1,250.00 Dean A Godson
£1,250.00 George S Tomlinson
£1,250.00 Ian S Paul
£1,250.00 Iris Midlane
£1,250.00 James N Thorp
£1,250.00 Jeremy W. Lloyd
£1,250.00 Jillian E Moss
£1,250.00 John F Sharples
£1,250.00 John R Biggs
£1,250.00 John R Briggs
£1,250.00 Jonathan A Kitchen
£1,250.00 Julia E Lyster
£1,250.00 Kenneth W Bushell
£1,250.00 Lawrence A Barratt
£1,250.00 Patrick M Burke
£1,250.00 Peter W Reynolds
£1,250.00 Russell V Nathan
£1,250.00 Ruth J Lea
£1,250.00 Simon Bailes
£1,250.00 Simon J Rivers
£1,250.00 Simon M Birkett
£1,250.00 Tereen M Oliver
£1,250.00 Yvonne F Whitty
£1,250.00 Benfleet Conservative Club
£1,250.00 Cheshunt & Waltham Cross Conservative Club
£1,250.00 Chester Conservative Club
£1,250.00 Dixon Prestige Homes Ltd
£1,250.00 Impermissible Donor
£1,250.00 Lady Christine Taylor of Hadfield
£1,250.00 Merton Conservative Group
£1,250.00 Mr Adolf V Atkinson
£1,250.00 Mr Anthony Dey
£1,250.00 Mr Anthony R Cecil
£1,250.00 Mr Bernard J Stanley
£1,250.00 Mr Brian H Morris
£1,250.00 Mr Brian J Mercer
£1,250.00 Mr Charles J Hutchings
£1,250.00 Mr Christopher M Buckmaster
£1,250.00 Mr David A Mayes
£1,250.00 Mr David C Marwood
£1,250.00 Mr David M Wernick
£1,250.00 Mr James A Husband
£1,250.00 Mr Johnathan I Farquharson
£1,250.00 Mr Jon P Pither
£1,250.00 Mr Mark P Andreae
£1,250.00 Mr Michael M Martin
£1,250.00 Mr Miles D’Arcy-Irvine
£1,250.00 Mr Nicholas D Cadbury
£1,250.00 Mr Paul Girolami
£1,250.00 Mr Richard Brunton
£1,250.00 Mr Stanley Cohen
£1,250.00 Mr Stephen M Codrington
£1,250.00 Mr Thomas Cowie
£1,250.00 Mr William D Sunnucks
£1,250.00 Ms Gail Martin
£1,250.00 Ms Jane A Gordon Clark
£1,250.00 Nam Long Le Shaker Ltd
£1,250.00 The Godalming & Distict Constitutional Club
£1,248.00 Ann M Smith
£1,240.00 Ashraf Chohan
£1,240.00 Patricia Shepherd
£1,240.00 Mr Mark W Derbyshire
£1,240.00 Mr Peter A Ross
£1,240.00 Mr Peter G Rous
£1,235.00 Moira Hall
£1,232.38 Mr Peter H Tapsell
£1,227.88 CMS Chemicals Ltd
£1,225.27 Area Properties Ltd
£1,225.00 Lockwood (Leamington) Limited
£1,225.00 Ms Jean Barber
£1,220.00 Dennis L Dennett
£1,220.00 J.A.Pye (Oxford) Ltd
£1,220.00 Mr Michael G Holmes
£1,214.95 Great Homes Ltd
£1,214.00 Ed Matts
£1,211.00 Gillian W Leuchars
£1,210.00 Christopher Lewinton
£1,210.00 Rodney B Witter
£1,209.59 Anna M McNair Scott
£1,205.00 Roger G Gibbs
£1,205.00 Earl na of Southesk
£1,200.00 Annabel Portsmouth
£1,200.00 Enid M Sandelson
£1,200.00 Gerald Moor
£1,200.00 Gordon T Cupper
£1,200.00 Gwyndolyne M. Pinder-Brown
£1,200.00 Huw Williams
£1,200.00 John E Harris
£1,200.00 John S Havers
£1,200.00 John S Lee
£1,200.00 Keith Rawlings
£1,200.00 Nick Bowers
£1,200.00 Tony Arbour
£1,200.00 Valentin Borissov
£1,200.00 Citadel Group Ltd
£1,200.00 Communicator Corporation Ltd
£1,200.00 Glevum Security Ltd
£1,200.00 Horta Properties Ltd
£1,200.00 Leeds Conservative Group
£1,200.00 MCR Property Group
£1,200.00 Medway Conservative Councillors Group
£1,200.00 Mr Albert Warren
£1,200.00 Mr Alexander D Baldock
£1,200.00 Mr Amos H Chilver
£1,200.00 Mr Andrew Redfern
£1,200.00 Mr Basil P Gulbenkian
£1,200.00 Mr Clifford Coombs
£1,200.00 Mr David Lodder
£1,200.00 Mr David P Kirchheimer
£1,200.00 Mr Densmore R. Dover
£1,200.00 Mr Edmond W Ho
£1,200.00 Mr John B Demulder
£1,200.00 Mr John Stewart
£1,200.00 Mr Matthew Collings
£1,200.00 Mr Michael JT Dudley
£1,200.00 Mr Michael R Evans
£1,200.00 Mr Peter F Chalke
£1,200.00 Mr Robert J Cohu
£1,200.00 Mr Robert Tchenguiz
£1,200.00 Mr Ronan McCarthy
£1,200.00 Mr Seok-Hwa Combe
£1,200.00 Mr Stephen Eales
£1,200.00 Mrs Julie A Mills
£1,200.00 Ms Carol L Mason
£1,200.00 Ms Joan Harper
£1,200.00 Ms Lucy E Allan
£1,200.00 Ms Vivian S Orton
£1,200.00 Somerset County Council
£1,200.00 The Banbury House Hotel
£1,191.16 Mr Rula Al-Adasani
£1,190.00 John E Besley
£1,190.00 Mr Jozef Przybylski
£1,189.32 SMI (Distribution Services) Ltd
£1,180.00 James C Davidson
£1,180.00 Bury Conservative Councillors Group
£1,175.16 Jarretts Motors
£1,175.00 Chancel Liability Services Ltd
£1,175.00 Finn-Kelcey & Chapman
£1,175.00 Mr Clive Emson
£1,175.00 Robert Brett & Sons Limited
£1,174.00 Lavena Knifton-Smith
£1,174.00 Marcus Bleasdale
£1,170.00 Peter M Stormonth-Darling
£1,170.00 Mr Allan J Kerr
£1,166.00 David Boyd
£1,165.50 Mablethorpe Conservative Club
£1,156.00 Mr Anthony Cooke
£1,150.00 Alec L Smith
£1,150.00 Alexander P Vracas
£1,150.00 Dairin N Garnier
£1,150.00 Mark Westaby
£1,150.00 Mr Alan Cleverly
£1,150.00 Mr Neil T Hadfield
£1,150.00 Ms Melva J Steckles
£1,140.00 Peter Tobias
£1,136.00 John Findlay
£1,130.00 John P Axelrad
£1,130.00 Rodica Wheeler
£1,128.70 Fabian F Richter
£1,125.00 Geoffrey G Boot
£1,125.00 John D Wertheim
£1,122.50 Mr Ian M Potts
£1,120.00 John R Wells
£1,120.00 Neil T Hadfield
£1,120.00 Mr Derek G Wilson
£1,116.00 Mr Hugo Summerson
£1,114.24 Cadogan Petroleum Plc
£1,105.72 Mr Chris Bullivant
£1,100.00 Anthony C Kidd
£1,100.00 Bruce Anderson
£1,100.00 Christopher M Buckmaster
£1,100.00 Irene Cox
£1,100.00 John H Hayes
£1,100.00 John M Procter
£1,100.00 Peter C Old
£1,100.00 Philip J Remnant
£1,100.00 Bedworth Conservative Club
£1,100.00 Eddisbury Property Co Ltd
£1,100.00 Gotch Saunders and Surridge
£1,100.00 Grange (Birkenhead) Property Group
£1,100.00 Mr Christo Cleanthi
£1,100.00 Mr Christopher J Compson
£1,100.00 Mr Colin A Reid
£1,100.00 Mr Cyril W Freedman
£1,100.00 Mr David Newlove
£1,100.00 Mr Henry M Henderson
£1,100.00 Mr Hugh B Van Cutsem
£1,100.00 Mr Leonard A Clark
£1,100.00 Mr Martin G Phelps
£1,100.00 Mr Martin R Ager
£1,100.00 Mr Maurice A Heaster
£1,100.00 Mr Michael P Wiggin
£1,100.00 Mr Stephen T O’Brien
£1,100.00 Over Hulton Conservative Club
£1,100.00 Shaldon Conservative Club
£1,100.00 The Marlow Building Co. Ltd
£1,095.00 Jacqueline M Stanley
£1,092.00 Winston Conservative Club
£1,091.50 Chard Conservative Club Ltd
£1,090.00 Mr Brian O Griffiths
£1,086.01 Streamline Office Services Ltd
£1,080.00 Mrs Seema T Kumar
£1,077.50 M M Bellinger & Sons Ltd
£1,075.00 Ralph C Thornberry
£1,075.00 Mr John H Pennington
£1,074.75 John L Henson
£1,071.00 Scarborough Conservative Club
£1,070.00 Alexander Hay
£1,065.72 Chris Bullivant
£1,060.00 Mark P Andreae
£1,059.44 Gary W Sambrook
£1,058.00 The London Basement Co.
£1,050.00 Catherine Alcock
£1,050.00 David A Nickson
£1,050.00 Harry Spencer-Smith
£1,050.00 John Vernon
£1,050.00 Joyce B Fuller
£1,050.00 Mary Sergison-Brooke
£1,050.00 Richard C Snow
£1,050.00 Terence A Libby
£1,050.00 Mr Francis W Whetstone
£1,050.00 Mr John Loveys Jervoise
£1,050.00 Mr John McGowan
£1,050.00 Mr Michael W Grazebrook
£1,050.00 Mr Timothy J MacAndrews
£1,050.00 Mr Wazir Hussain
£1,045.00 Mr Denzil Freeth
£1,041.80 Ms Ellen M Eaton
£1,040.00 Alasdair D Wilson
£1,040.00 David E Hudson
£1,040.00 Fizz Fireworks Ltd
£1,038.20 Mr Leornard Steinberg
£1,032.00 Stephen Castle
£1,030.00 Mr Colin M Chandler
£1,029.88 Seraphim Group Limited
£1,025.00 Mr Christopher Field
£1,025.00 Mr Martyn Vernon-Smith
£1,024.00 William S Parry
£1,016.98 Mr Jonathan N Bryant
£1,013.50 Ms Vivian T. Davies
£1,011.00 Anka V Dineley
£1,009.70 JCB World Brands Ltd
£1,008.00 Paul N Cornelius
£1,008.00 Richard D Moon
£1,004.82 Mr Dale Smith
£1,001.00 Jayanti M Patel
£1,001.00 Julie S Wilkins
£1,001.00 Thomas J Rogan
£1,000.00 Anthony R Tanner
£1,000.00 Edmund H Vestey
£1,000.00 Henry Gillam
£1,000.00 Irving S David
£1,000.00 John R M Keatley
£1,000.00 Nigel C Bassard
£1,000.00 Ralph G Northumberland
£1,000.00 Simon Chapman
£1,000.00 Stephan Oliver
£1,000.00 Countess Bessborough
£1,000.00 Gordon H A Brown
£1,000.00 Grange (Birkenhead) Property Ltd
£1,000.00 J E Black
£1,000.00 Mr Alan Bowkett
£1,000.00 Mr Albert Birkett
£1,000.00 Mr David Newman
£1,000.00 Mr Ian HS Smith
£1,000.00 Mr Ivan Massow
£1,000.00 Mr James Fenwick
£1,000.00 Mr James O’Toole
£1,000.00 Mr Jeffery Whalley
£1,000.00 Mr John K Lewis
£1,000.00 Mr John Sherrington
£1,000.00 Mr Lyonel Tollemache
£1,000.00 Mr Matthew J Kimpton-Smith
£1,000.00 Mr Michael J Jeavons
£1,000.00 Mr Robert Daum
£1,000.00 Mr Terence Croft
£1,000.00 Mr Trevor Burfield
£1,000.00 Nicholas P Howard
£1,000.00 Paul Cuthbert-Brown
£1,000.00 R E Rhea
£1,000.00 Ronan Treacy
£1,000.00 Sarah H Kowitz
£1,000.00 The Biz Club Ltd
£1,000.00 The Scorpion Charitable Trust
£1,000.00 Unidentifiable Donor
£999.00 Mr Neil Bruce Copp
£900.00 Sarbjit S Jhooty
£850.00 Mr Josceline Percy
£825.00 Mr Irving S David
£800.00 Mr Carl S Robertson
£800.00 Mr William Dorman
£750.00 Cllr Andrew J Bridgen
£750.00 Mr Scott Brady
£750.00 Mr Timothy Morris
£750.00 Mrs Julia Stephenson
£740.00 Tappex Thread Inserts Ltd
£700.00 Jade Graff-Baker
£700.00 Mr Stewart Bales
£600.00 Josephine Ward
£600.00 Mr Bernard Reader
£555.00 Oceanic Jewellers
£550.00 Mr Andrew Stevenson
£500.00 Colin Barrow
£500.00 William Purves
£500.00 A De Lapeyrouse Singer
£500.00 Alan Payne
£500.00 C Katsamas
£500.00 Clive Jefferson
£500.00 David Mc Cann
£500.00 Douglas K Eves
£500.00 Hon Gwenllian Philipps
£500.00 Jayne Hufschmid
£500.00 Kevin P Hutchinson
£500.00 Mr James R Wilson
£500.00 Mr John A Scott
£500.00 Mr John A Swire
£500.00 Mr John F. Dyke
£500.00 Mr M R Barne
£500.00 Mr Mark D Peaker
£500.00 Mr Matthew Peck
£500.00 Mr Peter Middlebrook
£500.00 Mr Philip Tose
£500.00 Mr William L Guinness
£500.00 R W Courtenay
£500.00 W A Page
£500.00 William K Mendenhall
£490.00 Mary K Fuller
£487.50 Mr John RM Keatley
£470.00 Charlie Elphicke
£450.00 Eliza Harford
£416.00 Patrick Evershed
£409.00 Mr David Cullen-Crouch
£400.00 Nigel Vinson of Roddam Dene
£400.00 Rocco Forte
£375.00 Grange ( Birkenhead) Property Co. Ltd
£310.00 Mr John D Morley
£300.00 Derek W Vere
£300.00 Lord Thomas A Hesketh
£300.00 Mr Matthew Kimpton-Smith
£275.00 Mr Conor Burke
£275.00 Mr Hisham Alutaibi
£250.00 John P Howitt
£250.00 Andrew Coddington
£250.00 David Denning
£250.00 Gareth J Sutcliffe
£250.00 James Burdett
£250.00 John M Lecky
£250.00 Mr Alexander Orlowski
£250.00 Mr Andrew Aitken
£250.00 Mr Andrew M. Williams
£250.00 Mr Christopher Johnston
£250.00 Mr Henry Shelford
£250.00 Mr Miles Young
£250.00 Mr Neil Westberg
£250.00 Mr Quentin G.C. Portsmouth
£250.00 Mr Raymond Moss
£250.00 Mr Stephen Foti
£250.00 Ms Corin Graeff
£250.00 Ms Josceline Percy
£250.00 QC De Silva
£250.00 Richard Hay
£250.00 Tanya AA Phillips
£240.00 Cllr Anthony K Clarke
£225.00 Mr Mark Bodily
£210.00 Guy L Mitchinson
£210.00 John Nicholls (Trading) Ltd

Theresa May & Tories criminally negligent says former MET Police chief

“The Government is lying to the public”, he adds.

“Extra” officers on the streets were actually officers putting in 16-hour shifts or working on “rare leave days”.

Former Met Police chief Peter Kirkham has accused the government of “lying” about the number of armed officers on the streets, during an interview in the wake of the London terror attack.

“The Met is in crisis”

“We haven’t got enough cops to actually put people on the street, that’s the main problem really, the streets have been lost. And I would put it as strongly as that,” he said.

Statistics published by the Metropolitan Police show that:

  • gun crime increased by more than two fifths (42 per cent) year-on-year with 2,544 offences recorded in 2016/17;
  • knife crime jumped by almost a quarter (24 per cent), with more than 4,000 offences involving blades resulting in an injury;
  • the total number of offences recorded by the force rose by nearly 4.6 per cent from 740,933 to 774,737;
  • violence against the person crimes were up by 4.7 per cent while there were also increases in robberies (12 per cent), sex offences (9 per cent) and theft (7 per cent);

Source   Backup

Theresa May was Home Secretary under Cameron and Osborne when she made drastic cuts to front line emergency services.

Police

police-cuts

Police forces all face major budget cuts   backup

Watchdog says police cuts have left forces in ‘perilous state’   backup

Nurses

96% of hospitals have nurse shortages   backup

Fire fighters

Firefighter shortage blamed for shocking number of fire engines out of service   backup

Accident and Emergency

Almost half of NHS authorities to cut hospital beds and third to close A&E   backup

criminally negligent.png

‘Criminally negligent’ Theresa May

Thanks to Pride’s Purge for additional information